UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE
Inverness
19 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.83 Aidan Allen U15M2 Dundee Hawkhill5.625.62
24.80 Lewis Thomson U15M2 Perth Strathtay4.894.89
34.53 Ewan Murray U15M2 Stornoway4.664.66
44.41 Zak Fearn U15M1 Ross County4.844.84
54.38 Alex JamiesonPBU15M2Ross CairnsInverness4.384.38
63.99 Caleb McGuirePBU15M1 Aberdeen3.993.99
73.97 Daniel NicollPBU15M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District4.614.61
LJ U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.52 Archie McRonaldPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay4.524.52
23.76 Sean RadabaughPBU15M1 Inverness3.763.76
33.76 Lewis Ingram U15M1 Aberdeen3.834.25
43.75 Daniel Martin U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill4.504.50
53.75 Ruaridh Ellen U15M2 Ross County3.954.10
LJ U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.59 Archie Irvine U13M2 Shetland4.804.80
23.77 Cameron Scott U13M2 Banchory Stonehaven4.094.09
33.57 Thomas GrantSBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill3.573.65
43.54 Findlay Taylor U13M2 Inverness4.114.11
53.51 Matthew Saunders U13M2 Nairn4.084.08
63.38 Struan Gatherer U13M2 Perth Strathtay3.633.63
73.36 Jamie RenfrewSBU13M2 Aberdeen3.433.61
LJ U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.64 Thomas Brennan U13M2 North Uist3.983.98
23.37 Arran Lessels U13M  Mont/Perth  
33.30 Finn Lawson U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill3.443.44
43.09 Ben Macleod U13M2 Inverness3.313.31
53.06 Struan Ellen U13M1 Ross County3.223.25
63.05 Harris CallanderPBU13M1 Aberdeen3.053.05
LJ U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.31 Millie Flett U15W2 Orkney4.364.36
24.16 Grace MacDonaldPBU15W1 Inverness4.334.33
34.06 Emma Cormack U15W2 Perth Strathtay4.214.21
44.00 Freya StevensonPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven4.004.00
53.98 Phoebe ArmstrongSBU15W1 Aberdeen3.984.10
63.91 Katie Clark U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill4.204.22
73.71 Emma Jones U15W2Margery SwintonHighland HR/Elgin4.884.88
83.56 Gemma Wade U13W-1 Arbroath & District3.983.98
LJ U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.02 Dannika Leask U15W2 Shetland4.074.07
24.00 Anna CairnsSBU15W1Ross CairnsInverness4.164.24
33.67 Taylor Fitchet U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill3.924.10
43.64 Erica BeatonPBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven3.643.64
53.53 Ruby MacKintosh U15W  T N Scot  
63.40 Ella RutherfordPBU15W2 Perth Strathtay3.403.40
73.40 Ishbel McCartneyPBU15W2 Arbroath & District3.403.40
82.26 Kirstin GrantPBU15W2 Aberdeen2.262.26
LJ U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.03-1.4Lauren Grains U13W2 Shetland4.454.45
23.550.0Cora McMaster U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill3.803.80
33.550.0Erin LeePBU13W2 Perth Strathtay3.553.55
43.53-1.5Abby FarquharSBU13W2James JoyAberdeen3.703.70
53.510.0Rachael Murray U13W1 Inverness3.863.86
63.470.0Tayler Barlow U13W1 Ross County4.114.11
73.450.0Anna Riddell U13W2 Banchory Stonehaven3.673.67
83.310.0Kaydi SmithPBU11W  Arbroath & District3.313.31
LJ U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.40-0.4Femke WaiteSBU13W2 Ross County3.833.83
23.39-1.2Poppy Wade U13W1 Banchory Stonehaven3.723.72
33.33-0.7Kiera Whittingham U13W2 Inverness3.633.63
43.27-0.7Amy MacRitchieSBU13W2 Stornoway3.273.52
53.18-1.3Iris Nicoll U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill3.433.43
62.840.0Jezzica Khan U13W2 Aberdeen3.773.77
72.34-1.5Grace Sargaent U13W  Arb  
82.34-1.0Eilidh HearnPBU13W1 Perth Strathtay2.342.34