UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE
Aberdeen
23 Jun 19
75 100 150 200 300 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 4x100 HJ LJ SP4K
SP3K SP2.72K HT4K HT3K JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.84-1.3Lauren GrainsPBU13W2 Shetland10.8410.84
211.02-1.3Rachael Murray U13W1 Inverness10.7810.78
311.09-1.3Tayler Barlow U13W1 Ross County11.0011.00
411.29-1.3Erin Fraser U13W1 Montrose & District11.2611.26
511.48-1.3Abby FarquharPBU13W2James JoyAberdeen11.4811.48
611.76-1.3Cora McMasterPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill11.7611.76
712.28-1.3Poppy WadePBU13W1 Banchory Stonehaven12.2812.28
812.60-1.3Lacey Hudson U13W2 Arbroath & District12.5212.52
75 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.15-1.6Molly Tulloch U13W1 Scottish Schs10.810.8
211.36-1.6Holly Stewart U13W1 Ross County11.0311.03
311.80-1.6Mia CroallPBU13W2 Inverness11.8011.80
412.17-1.6Louise HillPBU13W2 Perth Strathtay12.1712.17
512.26-1.6Lois MacmillanPBU13W1 Aberdeen12.2612.26
612.38-1.6Willow ScottPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill12.3812.38
712.67-1.6Erin McGillivrayPBU13W1 Banchory Stonehaven12.6712.67
813.29-1.6Grace SargaentPBU13W2 Arbroath & District13.2913.29
 
100 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.41-2.5James Rollo U15M2 Inverness11.9411.94
212.43-2.5Aidan Allen U15M2 Dundee Hawkhill11.9011.90
312.81-2.5Lewis Scott U15M1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.5912.59
413.27-2.5Kene IleaguPBU15M2 Aberdeen12.9712.97
513.35-2.5Zak Fearn U15M1 Ross County12.9112.91
613.40-2.5Daniel Nicoll U15M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District12.9312.93
713.64-2.5Ewan Murray U15M2 Stornoway13.2313.23
100 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.12-1.4Liam Daly U15M2 Inverness12.4412.44
213.63-1.4Jasper LecorePBU15M2 Aberdeen13.2513.25
313.68-1.4Harvey RendallPBU15M2 Orkney13.6813.68
413.98-1.4Zac Stewart U15M  T N Scot  
514.11-1.4Francis JonesPBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill14.1114.11
614.74-1.4Sean Willis U15M1 Arbroath & District14.2214.22
100 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.52-2.0Archie Irvine U13M2 Shetland12.8012.80
214.65-2.0Chisom Ugwoke U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill13.5413.54
315.11-2.0Alistair Young U13M  T N Scot  
415.25-2.0Blair Mcara U13M2 Inverness14.8614.86
516.15-2.0Darren Hamilton-Hall U13M1 Montrose & District15.8015.0
616.26-2.0Euan RamsayPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven16.2616.26
716.87-2.0Saunders Graham U13M2 Arbroath & District16.2516.25
817.59-2.0Ethan ThomsonSBU13M1 Moray/Aberdeen/Banchory Stonehaven17.5917.55
100 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.32-1.4Thomas Brennan U13M2 North Uist14.0214.02
214.64-1.4Jack Lawson U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill14.4914.49
315.31-1.4Lucas Powditch U13M1Theresa StoreyElgin14.6814.68
415.40-1.4Harry ProctorPBU13M2 Inverness15.4015.40
516.12-1.4Ben CuthillPBU15M3 Aberdeen16.1216.12
617.21-1.4Ben Stewart U13M1 Banchory Stonehaven16.7516.75
100 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.50-2.4Eve Garry U15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.7812.78
213.64-2.4Abbie Harrison U15W2 Inverness13.1213.12
313.96-2.4Morven White U15W2 Scottish Schs13.4513.45
414.22-2.4Sadie Fox U15W1 Shetland13.4413.44
514.33-2.4Katie Clark U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.3613.36
614.34-2.4Brooke Lewis U15W2 Elgin13.5213.52
714.50-2.4Abbie CrawfordSBU15W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven14.5013.87
814.67-2.4Sophia Graham U15W2 Arbroath & District14.1314.0
100 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.02-2.3Emma CormackPBU15W2 Perth Strathtay14.0214.02
214.19-2.3Ria Conacher U15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.3213.32
314.43-2.3Ella Creamer U15W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven14.1813.9
414.46-2.3Evie Macleod U15W2 Inverness13.7813.78
514.68-2.3Sanna Forsyth U15W2 Shetland14.114.1
614.77-2.3Emma JonesPBU15W2Margery SwintonHighland HR/Elgin13.7313.73
714.91-2.3Alice Mearns U15W2 Aberdeen14.6214.62
816.43-2.3Amber WhamondPBU15W2 Arbroath & District16.4316.43
 
150 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.01-1.3Kiera Whittingham U13W2 Inverness20.7620.76
221.72-1.3Josie LaingPBU13W2 Aberdeen21.7221.72
321.78-1.3Isabella PasswayPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill21.7821.78
421.96-1.3Charlotte D'Arcy U13W2 Banchory Stonehaven21.2921.29
522.05-1.3Molly Tulloch U13W1 Scottish Schs21.521.5
623.27-1.3Georgia Grant U13W2 Elgin21.7721.77
723.34-1.3Maiya HillPBU13W2 Arbroath & District23.3423.34
824.95-1.3Eilidh HearnPBU13W1 Perth Strathtay24.9524.95
150 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.50-0.9Millie McClelland-Brooks U13W2Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven21.4121.41
221.61-0.9Grace CookPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill21.6121.61
322.10-0.9Erin FraserPBU13W1 Montrose & District22.1022.10
422.25-0.9Lucy AdamsonPBU13W2 Inverness22.2522.25
522.29-0.9Holly StewartPBU13W1 Ross County22.2922.29
622.99-0.9Abi Coltherd U13W1 Orkney22.122.1
724.38-0.9Ellie McGee U13W2Bob MassonPeterhead24.324.3
826.07-0.9Carlie DuncanPBU13W1 Arbroath & District26.0726.07
 
200 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.43-0.4James Rollo U15M2 Inverness24.2824.28
225.15-0.4Lewis ScottPBU15M1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay25.1525.15
327.08-0.4Ewan MurrayPBU15M2 Stornoway27.0827.08
427.20-0.4Jasper LecorePBU15M2 Aberdeen27.2027.20
527.43-0.4Zac Stewart U15M  T N Scot  
628.26-0.4Chinedu Akunna U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill28.1928.15
729.39-0.4Sean WillisPBU15M1 Arbroath & District29.3929.39
200 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.50-1.5Lewis ThomsonPBU15M2 Perth Strathtay25.5025.50
225.89-1.5Liam Daly U15M2 Inverness25.5625.22
327.87-1.5Lewis MacLeanPBU15M1 Stornoway27.8727.87
428.05-1.5Douglas MaclennanPBU15M1 Ross County28.0528.05
529.19-1.5Fraser PasswayPBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill29.1929.19
629.22-1.5Calum GormanPBU15M2 Aberdeen29.2229.22
200 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.84 Thomas BrennanPBU13M2 North Uist28.8428.84
229.75 Thomas GrantPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill29.5029.50
330.11 Blair McaraPBU13M2 Inverness30.1130.11
430.31 Andrew Baird U13M1 Ross County30.2230.22
531.46 Struan GathererPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay31.4631.46
631.84 Kyle Simpson U13M1 Arbroath & District31.1031.10
732.88 Cameron ScottPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven31.7831.78
834.42 Jamie Renfrew U13M2 Aberdeen31.8331.0
200 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.32-1.7Noah Morrison U13M1 Stornoway29.3029.30
230.75-1.7Alasdair MacKinnon U13M  I'ness  
330.98-1.7Luca Sutherland U13M2 Moray30.6230.62
431.18-1.7Felix Crawford U13M1 Banchory Stonehaven30.7730.77
531.34-1.7Jackson Shaw U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill30.9630.96
631.77-1.7Reuben WhamondPBU13M2 Arbroath & District31.7731.77
733.80-1.7Dylan PearsonPBU13M2 Aberdeen33.8033.80
200 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.03-1.9Eve Garry U15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.2526.25
228.03-1.9Stroma Fraser U15W1Charles BannermanInverness27.7827.78
328.06-1.9Morven White U15W2 Scottish Schs27.9927.99
428.10-1.9Ellen McMurdoPBU15W2 Stornoway28.1028.10
528.48-1.9Katie Clark U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill27.5527.55
629.46-1.9Rosie MeyerPBU15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen29.4629.46
729.50-1.9Brooke Lewis U15W2 Elgin28.6528.65
836.77-1.9Elita McFarlanePBU15W1 Arbroath & District36.7736.77
200 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.27-0.9Ria Conacher U15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill28.0128.01
228.80-0.9Lucy ClarkPBU15W1 Inverness28.5628.56
328.92-0.9Kaitlin MacDonald U15W1 Stornoway28.8428.84
429.73-0.9Ella Rutherford U15W2 Perth Strathtay29.5229.52
529.99-0.9Chloe Storey U15W2Scott HamiltonElgin28.6828.68
630.02-0.9Alice MearnsPBU15W2 Aberdeen30.0230.02
732.58-0.9Emily Gilmour U15W  Banc  
834.12-0.9Amber WhamondSBU15W2 Arbroath & District34.1233.23
 
300 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.12 Liam DalyPBU15M2 Inverness41.1241.12
241.36 Daniel NicollPBU15M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District40.8840.88
341.95 Zak FearnPBU15M1 Ross County41.9541.95
442.46 Jack DowniePBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill42.4642.46
544.49 Lewis MacLean U15M1 Stornoway43.7743.77
645.91 Hamish MckayPBU15M1 Aberdeen45.9145.91
749.35 Harry MowattPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay49.3549.35
300 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.79 Harvey Rendall U15M2 Orkney40.740.7
243.10 Francis JonesPBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill43.1043.10
345.94 Mitchell Smith U15M1 Nairn44.2644.26
446.47 Jake HendersonPBU15M1Ross CairnsInverness46.4746.47
546.97 Thomas MacKenziePBU15M2 Aberdeen46.9746.97
300 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.94 Tamsin FowliePBU15W2Scott HamiltonElgin40.9340.93
243.46 Abbie HarrisonPBU15W2 Inverness43.4643.46
343.51 Cara DaviePBU15W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven43.5143.51
443.75 Hazel WillPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill43.7543.29
545.20 Ellen McMurdo U15W2 Stornoway44.9144.91
647.59 Ella RutherfordPBU15W2 Perth Strathtay47.5947.59
748.88 Gemma Wade U15W  Arb  
854.86 Gabija KavaliauskaitePBU15W2 Aberdeen54.8654.86
300 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.70 Ella Creamer U15W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven45.1245.12
245.73 Taylor Fitchet U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill45.5845.58
346.77 Sophia GrahamPBU15W2 Arbroath & District45.7145.71
446.79 Ava WalshPBU15W2 Inverness46.7946.79
548.73 Catlin MacDonld U15W  Island  
649.34 Chloe Storey U15W2Scott HamiltonElgin47.0347.03
 
800 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.81 Andrew BairdPBU13M1 Ross County2:28.852:28.85
22:33.21 Ryan Ferrier U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:26.992:26.99
32:36.89 Ethan StarkPBU13M1 Perth Strathtay2:36.892:36.89
42:43.64 Felix CrawfordPBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven2:43.642:43.64
52:44.86 Zander BailliePBU13M1 Orkney2:42.192:42.19
62:49.27 Ben CuthillPBU15M3 Aberdeen2:49.272:49.27
72:52.63 Kyle Simpson U13M1 Arbroath & District2:44.682:44.68
83:06.13 Findlay TaylorPBU13M2 Inverness3:06.133:06.13
800 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.10 Luca Sutherland U13M2 Moray2:36.802:36.80
22:40.54 Thomas GrantPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:40.542:40.54
32:41.36 Sebastian NicholsonPBU13M1 Stornoway2:39.852:39.85
42:50.91 Alasdair MackinnonPBU13M2 Inverness2:50.912:50.91
52:51.05 Ben StewartPBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven2:51.052:51.05
63:07.31 Finlay CollinsSBU13M2 Peterhead/Aberdeen3:07.312:54.59
800 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.73 Millie McClelland-BrooksPBU13W2Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven2:31.42:31.4
22:31.98 Beth CollinsSBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:31.982:31.51
32:33.42 Emily McArthurPBU13W1 Orkney2:30.072:30.07
42:33.45 Erin LeePBU13W2 Perth Strathtay2:33.452:26.13
52:42.44 Lucy ToddPBU13W1 Aberdeen2:42.442:42.44
62:43.15 Isla O'NeillPBU13W1 Inverness2:41.482:41.48
72:52.29 Maiya HillPBU13W2 Arbroath & District2:45.92:45.9
82:58.24 Femke Waite U13W2 Ross County2:52.122:51.21
800 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.96 Grace Cook U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:34.192:34.19
22:42.50 Lauren GrainsSBU13W2 Shetland2:42.502:40.48
32:45.35 Freya AllanPBU13W2 Inverness2:45.352:45.35
42:50.73 Caitlyn HeggiePBU13W2 Ross County2:42.992:42.99
52:54.53 Erin McGillivrayPBU13W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:54.532:54.53
62:57.05 Sarah McallisterSBU13W1 Aberdeen2:57.052:52.5
73:28.52 Zara SimpsonPBU13W2 Arbroath & District3:28.523:28.52
83:46.49 Eve Miller U13W1 Montrose & District3:28.83:05.9
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.48 Archie McRonald U15M1 Perth Strathtay4:30.554:30.55
24:40.64 Calum GormanPBU15M2 Aberdeen4:39.784:39.78
34:47.79 Brodie CameronPBU15M1 Arbroath & District4:47.794:47.79
44:48.68 Reece Black U15M2 Shetland4:44.574:44.57
54:52.59 Jake Henderson U15M1Ross CairnsInverness4:44.014:44.01
64:53.67 Ruaridh Ellen U15M2 Ross County4:53.554:53.55
75:02.64 Louis MackenziePBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:02.645:02.64
85:09.79 Matthew MairPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven5:09.795:09.79
1500 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.75 Sam CoullSBU15M1 Ross County4:56.754:52.06
24:57.28 Aleksander Jovcic U15M1 Aberdeen4:44.824:42.68
34:58.28 Seonaidh MacinnesPBU15M2 North Uist4:55.314:55.31
45:04.77 Corey Hill U15M2 Arbroath & District5:03.325:03.32
55:06.70 Ben Webster U15M1Ross CairnsInverness5:03.295:03.29
65:13.22 Jamie WilsonPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay5:13.225:13.22
75:48.22 Joel FaccendaPBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:48.225:48.22
1500 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.25 Dylan Pearson U13M2 Aberdeen4:59.544:59.54
25:11.62 Struan GathererPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay5:09.395:09.39
35:20.44 Finn LawsonPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:20.445:20.44
45:20.47 George RossPBU13M1 Ross County5:20.475:20.47
55:36.77 Finn AberdeinPBU13M2 Orkney5:35.705:35.70
1500 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.35 Duncan StuartPBU13M2 Montrose & District/Perth Strathtay5:23.355:23.35
25:25.15 Finlay MckayPBU13M2John McGregorAberdeen5:25.155:25.15
35:39.64 Kieran MatthewsPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill5:39.645:39.64
45:53.73 Andrew MacAskill U13M1 Stornoway5:39.215:39.21
55:56.36 Ryan Agnew U13M1 Elgin5:52.435:52.43
1500 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.84 Anna Cairns U15W1Ross CairnsInverness4:47.774:44.11
25:02.57 Phoebe Armstrong U15W1 Aberdeen4:51.804:51.80
35:34.29 Ava LukePBU15W1 Orkney5:34.295:34.29
45:35.85 Emma JonesPBU15W2Margery SwintonHighland HR/Elgin5:35.855:35.85
55:45.55 Emily Gilmour U15W  Banc  
65:48.17 Heidi Smith U15W1 Arbroath & District5:43.845:43.84
75:59.92 Grace Matthews U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill5:50.815:50.81
86:20.57 Brea RushworthPBU15W1 Montrose & District6:20.576:20.57
1500 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.47 Zoe SharpePBU15W1 Inverness5:09.475:09.47
25:38.66 Katie MacKinnonPBU13W-1 Inverness5:38.665:38.66
35:49.05 Anna Jackson U15W2 Aberdeen5:35.845:35.84
46:08.81 Hannah Stephen U15W  T N Scot  
56:36.10 Ishbel McCartneyPBU15W2 Arbroath & District6:36.106:36.10
67:03.93 Amarachi OkekePBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill7:03.937:03.93
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.47-1.6Josie LaingPBU13W2 Aberdeen12.4712.47
212.96-1.6Isabella PasswayPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill12.8612.86
313.24-1.6Charlotte D'ArcyPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven13.2413.24
413.66-1.6Katie MacdonaldPBU13W2 North Uist13.6613.66
513.68-1.6Mairead MacleodPBU13W1 Inverness13.6813.68
614.03-1.6Femke WaitePBU13W2 Ross County13.9013.90
715.68-1.6Ashleigh Reid U13W2 Arbroath & District15.2315.23
70HU13W U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.02-1.1Anna RiddellPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven12.8812.88
213.21-1.1Ellie McGee U13W2Bob MassonPeterhead12.7612.76
313.29-1.1Katie MacKinnonPBU13W2 Inverness13.2913.29
413.41-1.1Beth CollinsPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill13.4113.41
514.13-1.1Ashley MacintoshPBU13W2 Nairn14.1314.13
615.38-1.1Mia CroallPBU13W2 Inverness15.1815.18
717.40-1.1Zara SimpsonPBU13W2 Arbroath & District17.4017.40
 
75HU13M U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.19 Luc Macleod U13M1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven14.4314.43
215.59 Jack LawsonPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill15.5915.59
315.83 Lucas PowditchPBU13M1Theresa StoreyElgin15.8315.83
415.85 Reuben WhamondPBU13M2 Arbroath & District15.8515.85
516.07 Max SmithPBU13M1 Shetland15.1715.17
616.32 Rory StainsbyPBU13M2 Inverness16.3216.32
716.84 Darren Hamilton-HallPBU13M1 Montrose & District16.8416.84
817.94 Jamie Renfrew U13M2 Aberdeen17.6116.79
75HU13M U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.60-2.2Iain MacDonald U13M  Island  
216.74-2.2Euan RamsayPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven16.7416.74
317.29-2.2Dominic LemanskiPBU13M2 Elgin17.2917.29
418.93-2.2Finlay Collins U13M2 Peterhead/Aberdeen18.2318.23
519.03-2.2John Anderson U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill18.8418.84
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.85 Cara DaviePBU15W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven11.8511.85
212.42 Stroma FraserPBU15W1Charles BannermanInverness12.4212.42
312.98 Amie RingsteadSBU15W2 North Uist12.9812.81
413.22 Chloe Storey U15W2Scott HamiltonElgin12.7212.72
513.26 Emma Cormack U15W2 Perth Strathtay13.2313.23
613.46 Angela McAuslan-Kelly U15W1Kathleen MadiganAberdeen13.0913.09
718.63 Charlotte Davidson U15W  Arb  
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.87 Rosie MeyerPBU15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen12.8712.87
213.21 Sadie FoxPBU15W1 Shetland13.2113.21
Page: 1 2