UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Regional Final
Grangemouth
4 Aug 19
75 100 150 200 800 1200 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M HJ PV LJ SP4K
SP3K SP2.72K HT4K HT3K JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
75 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.23-1.4Mica McCloud U13W2 Pitreavie10.0310.03
210.36-1.4Grace Young U13W2 Cumbernauld10.1010.10
310.52-1.4Sarah Burns U13W2 Edinburgh AC10.4410.44
410.77-1.4Kiera Whittingham U13W2 Inverness10.5010.50
511.04-1.4Madeleine MacKenziePBU13W1 Giffnock North11.0411.04
611.18-1.4Lauren Grains U13W2 Shetland10.8410.84
711.21-1.4Orla Brown U13W2 Hamilton & District11.0011.00
811.26-1.4Megan Feroz U13W2 Kilmarnock11.0311.03
75 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.78-1.1Ashley WicksPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC10.7810.78
211.04-1.1Rachael Murray U13W1 Inverness10.7810.78
311.12-1.1Molly Tulloch U13W1 Scottish Schs10.9310.93
411.39-1.1Erin Mckay U13W2 Giffnock North11.0311.03
511.40-1.1Niamh StephenPBU13W2 Pitreavie11.4011.40
611.57-1.1Kayla Ormiston U13W  T N Lan  
711.59-1.1Emma WhittlePBU13W2 East Kilbride11.5911.59
812.07-1.1Carly FraserPBU13W1 Kilmarnock12.0712.07
 
100 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.76-0.8Bailey Gallagher U15M2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire11.4811.48
211.81-0.8Tom Kelly U15M2 Edinburgh AC11.7511.75
312.13-0.8Dean Patterson U15M1Angela YoungLarkhall11.8911.89
412.53-0.8Lenny Griffin U15M2 Giffnock North12.4012.40
513.01-0.8Charlie Gaskin U15M1 Kilmarnock12.6212.62
613.70-0.8Ewan Murray U15M2 Stornoway13.2313.23
713.90-0.8Aaron KerrPBU15M2 Inverness13.9013.90
814.49-0.8Robert Miller U15M2 Pitreavie14.0114.01
100 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.20-0.6Benjamin Roger U15M2 Edinburgh AC11.9311.93
212.77-0.6Liam DugganPBU15M2 Giffnock North12.7712.77
312.93-0.6Adam Atkinson U15M  T N Lan  
413.54-0.6Logan Mitchell U15M1 Kilmarnock13.4213.42
514.10-0.6Sean Radabaugh U15M1 Inverness13.7513.75
614.26-0.6Brogan Russell U15M1 Orkney13.013.0
714.84-0.6Fraser Barr U15M1 Law13.1813.18
815.26-0.6Evan Wilson U15M1 Pitreavie15.0114.8
100 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.21-0.2Cameron Gettinby U13M2 Edinburgh AC12.9212.92
213.32-0.2Archie Irvine U13M2 Shetland13.0113.01
313.53-0.2Euan Blackwood U13M2 Law13.4813.45
413.82-0.2Harris Mackie U13M2 Pitreavie13.3213.32
514.02-0.2Ross Duffin U13M2 Motherwell13.8713.87
614.35-0.2Felix Chan U13M2 Giffnock North13.7813.78
715.33-0.2Blair Mcara U13M2 Inverness14.8914.89
815.44-0.2Cameron McGarey U13M1 Kilmarnock14.7714.77
100 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.02-0.7Daniel KellyPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC14.0214.02
214.38-0.7Finlay Trotter U13M2 Pitreavie13.7013.70
314.47-0.7Thomas Brennan U13M2 North Uist14.0214.02
414.61-0.7Kyle Weir U13M  S Lan  
514.85-0.7Ryan Davie U13M2 Giffnock North14.3214.32
615.59-0.7Ashton Young U13M  T N Lan  
715.63-0.7David InglisPBU13M2 Kilmarnock15.6315.63
815.78-0.7Alasdair MacKinnon U13M  I'ness  
100 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.82-1.4Rebecca Grieve U15W2Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field12.4612.46
213.15-1.4Angelika Mayer U15W1 Giffnock North12.4312.43
313.35-1.4Sophie Evans U15W2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall13.0113.01
413.45-1.4Marissa MacleanSBU15W2 Edinburgh AC13.4513.03
513.50-1.4Brooke Dunlop U15W2 Kilmarnock13.1113.11
614.04-1.4Eva Hay U15W2 Airdrie Harriers13.6213.62
714.18-1.4Sadie Fox U15W1 Shetland13.4413.44
814.23-1.4Lucy ClarkPBU15W1 Inverness14.2314.23
100 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.22-0.6Sophie Wallwork U15W2 Pitreavie12.5912.59
213.71-0.6Madison Murdoch U15W  S Lan  
313.91-0.6Emma Gilchrist U15W1 Motherwell13.6213.62
414.05-0.6Elise Macara U15W2 Edinburgh AC13.5413.3
514.11-0.6Amy Greene U15W2 Giffnock North13.6813.68
614.18-0.6Eve Fraser U15W1 Shetland14.1014.10
714.21-0.6Lily Nicol U15W1 Inverness13.7013.70
815.35-0.6Leah Black U15W1 Kilmarnock14.9514.95
 
150 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.22-0.7Mica McCloud U13W2 Pitreavie19.9619.96
220.51-0.7Sarah BurnsPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC20.5120.51
320.76-0.7Kiera WhittinghamPBU13W2 Inverness20.7620.76
421.38-0.7Kaitlyn Clark U13W2Angela YoungLarkhall20.9920.99
521.69-0.7Madeleine MacKenzie U13W1 Giffnock North20.7220.72
621.91-0.7Molly TullochPBU13W1 Scottish Schs21.9121.91
722.95-0.7Kayla Ormiston U13W2 Cumbernauld21.4621.46
823.47-0.7Molly Hunter U13W1 Kilmarnock23.0823.08
150 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.42-1.6Jedidah Ajala U13W1 Edinburgh AC21.0221.02
221.69-1.6Sophie Frater U13W2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport21.4621.46
322.18-1.6Jaimelee Adie U13W2 Pitreavie21.4321.43
422.39-1.6Lucy Adamson U13W2 Inverness22.2522.25
522.45-1.6Abi Coltherd U13W1 Orkney22.122.1
622.56-1.6Orla Brown U13W2 Hamilton & District22.1022.10
722.72-1.6Erin MckayPBU13W2 Giffnock North22.7222.72
823.67-1.6Anna LambertPBU13W2 Kilmarnock23.6723.67
 
200 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.96-0.3Dean PattersonPBU15M1Angela YoungLarkhall23.5923.59
224.21-0.3Tom Kelly U15M2 Edinburgh AC23.7223.72
324.53-0.3Lewis Tidy U15M2 Kilmarnock24.1424.14
424.68-0.3James Rollo U15M2 Inverness24.2824.28
525.66-0.3Lenny Griffin U15M2 Giffnock North25.4425.44
626.46-0.3Adam Atkinson U15M  T N Lan  
726.52-0.3Louis ChristiePBU15M2 Pitreavie26.5226.52
827.52-0.3Ewan Murray U15M2 Stornoway27.0827.08
200 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.52-1.2Benjamin Roger U15M2 Edinburgh AC23.823.8
225.03-1.2Calum MackenziePBU15M2 Cumbernauld25.0325.03
325.63-1.2Liam Duggan U15M2 Giffnock North25.3925.39
426.14-1.2Charlie Gaskin U15M1 Kilmarnock25.9025.90
526.72-1.2Scott Mcadam U15M1 Law25.8125.81
627.77-1.2Alex Jamieson U15M2Ross CairnsInverness27.5227.52
728.74-1.2Brogan RussellPBU15M1 Orkney28.7428.74
830.78-1.2Evan Wilson U15M1 Pitreavie30.230.2
200 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.20-2.5Cameron Gettinby U13M2 Edinburgh AC26.3226.32
227.24-2.5Euan BlackwoodPBU13M2 Law27.2427.24
328.25-2.5Brayden Dean U13M2 Kilmarnock27.7727.77
428.35-2.5Ross Duffin U13M2 Motherwell26.9826.98
528.71-2.5Harris Mackie U13M2 Pitreavie27.4927.49
629.04-2.5Felix Chan U13M2 Giffnock North27.7627.76
730.21-2.5Thomas Brennan U13M2 North Uist28.8428.84
831.73-2.5Blair Mcara U13M2 Inverness30.1130.11
200 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.25-2.6Finlay Trotter U13M2 Pitreavie27.827.8
228.34-2.6Daniel Kelly U13M1 Edinburgh AC28.3328.33
329.73-2.6Noah Morrison U13M1 Stornoway29.3029.30
429.79-2.6Owen Murphy U13M1 Law29.329.3
530.24-2.6Alasdair Nugent U13M2 Giffnock North29.9929.99
630.29-2.6Ewan JohnstonePBU13M2 Kilmarnock30.2930.29
731.50-2.6Ashton Young U13M  T N Lan  
831.78-2.6Alasdair MacKinnon U13M  I'ness  
200 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.78-1.0Rebecca Grieve U15W2Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field25.3925.39
226.75-1.0Angelika Mayer U15W1 Giffnock North26.0626.06
327.12-1.0Brooke Dunlop U15W2 Kilmarnock26.7926.79
427.24-1.0Abbie HarrisonPBU15W2 Inverness27.2427.24
527.28-1.0Marissa Maclean U15W2 Edinburgh AC27.2026.53
627.53-1.0Madison Murdoch U15W1 Larkhall27.1027.10
728.70-1.0Ellen McMurdo U15W2 Stornoway28.1028.10
828.73-1.0Emma Gilchrist U15W1 Motherwell27.9327.93
200 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.25-0.8Sophie Evans U15W2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall27.2227.22
228.36-0.8Eva Hay U15W2 Airdrie Harriers28.028.0
328.64-0.8Isla Stewart U15W1 Edinburgh AC28.228.04
428.67-0.8Eilidh Hunter U15W1 Giffnock North28.2828.28
528.80-0.8Lucy ClarkPBU15W1 Inverness28.8028.80
628.95-0.8Holly Gordon U15W1Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie27.527.5
729.79-0.8Mia Kirkness U15W2 Shetland28.928.9
831.29-0.8Leah Black U15W1 Kilmarnock30.9630.96
 
800 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.45 Oscar LoganPBU15M2Patrick KellyLaw2:00.102:00.10
22:11.95 Calum MackenziePBU15M2 Cumbernauld2:11.952:11.95
32:13.74 Jordan PhillipsPBU15M1 Kilmarnock2:13.742:13.74
42:14.52 Caleb Mcleod U15M1 Pitreavie/Falkirk2:13.512:13.51
52:19.01 Adam Chamberlain U15M1 Giffnock North2:17.102:17.10
62:20.00 Gregor Nixon U15M2Ross CairnsInverness2:19.962:19.96
72:33.41 Max Lapeyre U15M1 Edinburgh AC2:31.72:31.7
800 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.16 Daniel Boyle U15M2Gareth BegganWhitemoss2:08.382:08.38
22:24.28 Louis Christie U15M2 Pitreavie2:22.772:22.77
32:25.93 Josh Scott U15M  T N Lan  
42:29.10 Alex Chamberlain U15M1 Giffnock North2:26.312:26.31
52:29.58 Ben Webster U15M1Ross CairnsInverness2:27.662:27.66
62:40.90 Callum Campbell U15M1 Kilmarnock2:37.502:37.50
800 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.29 Craig ShennanPBU13M2 Giffnock North2:17.672:17.67
22:26.04 Patrick Barnes U13M2 Edinburgh AC2:18.632:18.63
32:34.48 Harry ProctorPBU13M2 Inverness2:34.482:34.48
42:39.14 R Hall Calum U13M  Pit  
52:39.63 Jamie Work U13M1 Kilmarnock2:39.352:39.35
62:39.85 Sebastian Nicolson U13M  Island  
72:47.61 Ryan Byrne U13M2 East Kilbride2:40.072:36.56
82:49.53 Finn McCafferty U13M  T N Lan  
800 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.10 Jack WallacePBU13M2 Giffnock North2:28.102:28.10
22:38.84 Fergus Pim U13M2 Edinburgh AC2:26.312:26.31
32:40.91 Travis MacphersonPBU13M1 Inverness2:40.912:40.91
42:42.19 Zander BailliePBU13M1 Orkney2:42.192:42.19
52:42.68 Sam Wishart U13M  T N Lan  
62:52.56 Daniel Simpson U13M1 Law2:45.72:45.7
72:55.79 Ewan JohnstonePBU13M2 Kilmarnock2:55.792:55.79
82:56.97 Oliver Wishart U13M1 Pitreavie2:53.992:53.99
800 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.45 Katie Johnson U15W2 Edinburgh AC2:10.902:10.90
22:27.43 Isla Scott U15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:23.542:23.54
32:32.85 Isla Raeburn U15W2 Kilmarnock2:30.872:30.87
42:34.60 Ava Walsh U15W2 Inverness2:27.512:27.51
52:43.70 Matilda Frew U15W1Gareth BegganWhitemoss2:42.412:40.68
62:50.31 Emma Kelly U15W  T N Lan  
72:57.17 Mia KirknessPBU15W2 Shetland2:57.172:57.17
800 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.91 Anise Macaulay Orr U15W2 Edinburgh AC2:16.422:16.42
22:35.60 Maya Millar U15W2 Pitreavie2:32.042:32.02
32:36.01 Kirsty Wylie U15W1 Giffnock North2:32.502:32.50
42:36.28 Fiona Currie U15W1 Law2:31.692:31.69
52:50.96 Isla Marwick U15W1 Inverness2:48.872:48.87
62:54.69 Teigan Urquhart U15W  T N Lan  
73:10.40 Lottie Lambert U15W2 Kilmarnock2:50.102:46.60
800 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.07 Emily McArthurPBU13W1 Orkney2:30.072:30.07
22:30.76 Lily Simon U13W2 Pitreavie2:26.212:26.21
32:30.97 Sophie Frater U13W2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:26.062:26.06
42:36.29 Megan McKay U13W1 Edinburgh AC2:33.182:33.18
52:39.60 Freya CampbellPBU13W1 Giffnock North2:39.602:39.60
62:49.19 Isla O'Neill U13W1 Inverness2:41.482:41.48
72:50.70 Tyler Kelly U13W2 East Kilbride2:45.152:45.15
82:55.12 Molly HunterPBU13W1 Kilmarnock2:55.122:55.12
800 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.62 Aaliyah McCloud U13W2 Pitreavie2:26.762:26.76
22:41.06 Caitlin McGeachyPBU13W1 Giffnock North2:41.062:41.06
32:42.22 Jessica Taylor U13W2 Edinburgh AC2:38.902:38.90
42:47.47 Freya Allan U13W  I'ness  
52:53.71 Lauren Grains U13W2 Shetland2:42.502:40.48
62:55.29 Amy Robertson U13W1 Larkhall2:54.802:54.80
73:01.25 Lauren McNair U13W  T N Lan  
 
1200 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.61 Katy Donnelly U13W2 Giffnock North3:58.223:58.22
24:10.68 Ariane Baillie U13W2 Pitreavie4:02.864:02.86
34:14.89 Orlaith Shepherd U13W2 Edinburgh AC4:09.844:09.84
44:14.95 Katie MacKinnonPBU13W2 Inverness4:14.954:14.95
54:16.36 Grace WilsonPBU13W2 Team North Lanarkshire4:16.364:16.36
64:33.02 Neve Elliott U13W2 Hamilton & District4:29.034:29.03
74:48.35 Skye Nimmons U13W1 Inverness4:37.564:37.56
1200 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.22 Katie Thomson U13W2 Pitreavie4:04.194:04.19
24:16.31 Dashka MacDonald U13W2 Edinburgh AC4:16.044:16.04
34:30.10 Amy Vincent U13W2 Giffnock North4:22.014:22.01
44:33.48 Taylor More U13W  T N Lan  
55:01.85 Susannah Kay U13W2 Law4:44.94:44.9
65:08.18 Lucy KenyonPBU13W1 Orkney5:08.185:08.18
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.97 Reuben Macdonald U15M2 Giffnock North4:17.004:17.00
24:40.29 Ross Dewar U15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:17.494:17.49
34:43.86 Roy Taylor U15M1 Pitreavie4:34.054:34.05
44:50.25 Jonathan Downey U15M2 Kilmarnock4:46.664:46.66
54:54.08 Jake Henderson U15M1 Inverness4:44.014:44.01
64:56.26 Craig Cherrie U15M2 Law4:49.394:49.39
74:58.39 Seonaidh Macinnes U15M2 North Uist4:55.314:55.31
1500 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.15 Michael Nolan U15M2 Giffnock North4:48.504:48.50
25:04.18 Taylor CadwellPBU15M1 Kilmarnock5:04.185:04.18
35:04.59 Conor Wilson U15M  I'ness  
45:05.59 Alasdair Mccorquodale U15M1 Edinburgh AC5:01.775:01.77
55:13.95 Alistair MacKenzie U15M1 Orkney5:10.05:10.0
65:34.79 Cameron Johnston U15M1John WandsPitreavie5:12.925:12.92
75:58.19 Paul CairnsSBU15M2 East Kilbride5:58.195:02.73
1500 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.30 Sam Rice U13M2 Kilmarnock4:32.594:32.59
24:51.48 Alasdair NugentPBU13M2 Giffnock North4:51.484:51.48
35:11.52 Ryan McNamara U13M1 East Kilbride5:07.465:07.46
45:21.15 Jamie DuncanPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC5:21.155:21.15
55:23.56 Struan Wilson U13M1 Pitreavie5:19.815:19.81
65:26.06 Michael Miller U13M1 Inverness5:22.125:22.12
75:35.70 Finn AberdeinPBU13M2 Orkney5:35.705:35.70
85:58.86 Cameron Foot U13M  T N Lan  
1500 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.80 Oliver BryersPBU13M1 Giffnock North4:55.804:55.80
25:20.18 Jonathan HunterPBU13M2 East Kilbride5:20.185:20.18
35:39.21 Andrew MacAskill U13M  Island  
45:44.03 Ben TurtlePBU13M2 Edinburgh AC5:44.035:44.03
55:58.10 Lewis Anderson U13M1 Kilmarnock5:43.345:43.34
66:11.93 Joshua Harmen U13M  T N Lan  
1500 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.06 Hannah Ryding U15W2 Giffnock North4:44.274:44.27
24:48.85 Anna Cairns U15W1Ross CairnsInverness4:47.774:47.77
35:01.10 Sorcha Shepherd U15W2 Edinburgh AC4:53.634:53.63
45:07.53 Jessie Gilchrist U15W1 Law5:03.405:03.40
55:31.87 Ellie Anderson U15W1 Kilmarnock5:17.415:17.41
65:37.84 Ava Luke U15W1 Orkney5:34.295:34.29
75:40.84 Molly Fairfield U15W2 Pitreavie5:28.185:18.3
1500 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.91 Carly Smith U15W2 Edinburgh AC4:54.504:54.50
25:05.56 Kate Paul U15W2 Giffnock North5:02.255:02.25
35:44.24 Leah Muirhead U15W2 East Kilbride5:21.705:17.96
45:56.65 Francesca Greenstock U15W1 Stornoway5:45.805:45.80
56:22.33 Lucy Hoy U15W2 Kilmarnock5:37.105:37.10
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.33-0.3Grace YoungPBU13W2 Cumbernauld12.3312.33
212.77-0.3Courtney Fraser U13W2Thomas GrahamWhitemoss12.6112.61
312.84-0.3Megan Feroz U13W2 Kilmarnock12.1512.15
413.31-0.3Kyna Forbes U13W2 Edinburgh AC12.9012.90
513.34-0.3Niamh Stephen U13W2 Pitreavie13.0213.02
613.78-0.3Katie MacKinnon U13W2 Inverness13.2913.29
714.03-0.3Evie Lonnen U13W1 Inverness13.9813.98
816.05-0.3Beatrice Wainwright U13W2 Giffnock North15.8415.39
70HU13W U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.70-0.8Kaela SeniorPBU13W2 Cumbernauld12.7012.70
213.60-0.8Kaitlyn Clark U13W2Angela YoungLarkhall13.1413.14
314.38-0.8Katie Macdonald U13W2 North Uist13.6613.66
Page: 1 2 3