UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier NE
Birmingham
5 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.91Kieren Coleman SmithPBU20M1Alison WyethCharnwood4:00.254:00.25
24:07.12Harry DyallPBU20M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston4:01.084:01.08
34:07.45Ryan ShieldsSBU17M-1Catherine MuthBirchfield H3:55.123:55.12
44:07.66Sam RichardsonSBU20M2 Notts4:06.404:05.63
54:21.07Owen KnoxPBU20M1Ros KellingBanbury4:10.824:10.82
64:26.97James WizardPBU20M3 Rugby & Northampton4:26.974:26.97
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.13Jack PickettSBU20M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston4:24.134:24.1
24:30.39Nathan Casey U20M1 Birchfield H4:29.004:29.00
34:31.76Jacob KellyPBU20M1Vince CarrollRugby & Northampton4:31.764:31.76
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.07Ryan ElstonPBU17M2Alison WyethCharnwood4:09.074:09.07
24:11.42Skip SnelsonPBU17M2 Banbury4:11.424:11.42
34:23.84Harley Beech-McPhilbin U17M2 Notts4:12.584:12.58
44:24.81Tom TylerSBU17M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:14.244:14.24
54:32.35Jamie CooperPBU17M2 Birchfield H4:25.324:25.32
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.19Lucas Wolf-PudneyPBU17M2 Charnwood4:29.444:29.44
24:34.67James VaughanSBU17M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H4:17.74:17.7
34:48.63Finlay WilsonPBU17M1 Notts4:48.634:48.63
44:51.69Jake LouisSBU17M2 Rugby & Northampton4:51.694:42.8
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.63Zoe BrickleySBU20W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:47.184:47.18
25:04.15Savannah CauserSBU20W1Christopher HazellBirchfield H5:04.155:03.4
35:05.27Tia Williams U20W2 Banbury5:02.895:02.89
45:25.83Becky HarrisPBU20W2 Notts5:19.85:19.8
55:46.10Olivia SheehanSBU20W2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:46.105:25.8
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.56Caitlin McMorrow U20W2Eddie CockayneBirchfield H5:04.25:04.2
25:43.91Holly SidesSBU20W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston5:43.915:10.9
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.53Georgina CampbellPBU17W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Rugby & Northampton4:42.534:42.53
24:43.02Ella SempleSBU17W2Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:37.804:35.71
35:03.15Olivia Bonshor U17W1 Charnwood4:53.504:53.50
45:28.31Jessica MooreSBU17W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston5:28.315:04.4
55:28.62Yasmin NuttSBU17W2Trevor MuxlowNotts5:28.625:02.3
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.70Claudia Searle U17W1 Rugby & Northampton5:03.55:01.0
25:27.04Kara Ingram U17W1Christopher HazellBirchfield H5:10.95:10.9