UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier SW
Exeter
26 May 19
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.85w2.7Daniel BrooksSBU20M2Sandra WoodmanYate10.7010.70
211.10w2.7Steffan Dylan JonesPBU20M1Darrell MaynardSwansea10.9610.96
311.17w2.7Daniel MurathodzicPBU20M1Matthew WoodCardiff Archers11.1711.17
A11.34w2.7Josh MaggsPBU17M-2 Bristol & West11.211.2
A11.79w2.7Alex Kenneely U20M  Cardiff AAC  
411.94w2.7Simeon SantimaSBU20M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff11.9411.90
512.09w2.7Christopher PerrySBU20M2Lee FarleighExeter12.0911.7
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.56w3.9James Lanfear U20M1 Team Bath11.411.3
211.92w3.9Philip GrundyPBU17M-1Jeffrey HarwoodCardiff11.9211.92
311.99w3.9Naim AwalPBU20M3 Swansea/Swansea Uni11.9911.7
-12.09w3.9Joe Jones U20M3Judith GoodingSwansea/Swansea Uni11.9911.99
-13.02w3.9Stephen OpokuSBU20M2 Swansea13.0212.0
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.02 1.4Thomas PaynePBU17M2Colin DaviesSwansea10.9210.92
211.26 1.4Luka WilliamsPBU17M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath11.2611.20
311.39 1.4Louis ThorneSBU17M2Kevin WilliamsCardiff10.9610.96
411.39 1.4Josh NottSBU17M2 Cardiff Archers11.2811.27
511.53 1.4Thomas RobertsPBU17M1 City of Plymouth11.5311.53
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.16w2.7Evan Lloyd Jones U17M1Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff11.1411.14
211.39w2.7Joe CarterPBU17M1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath11.3911.11
311.41w2.7Sam PetherbridgeSBU17M1Peter WaltonSwansea11.3411.34
412.02w2.7Henry CurtisPBU17M1Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth12.0211.56
-12.56w2.7Henry SykesPBU17M2 Swansea12.5612.56
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.03w2.9Tia JacksonPBU20W1Jonathan JacksonBristol & West12.0312.03
212.65w2.9Armani WilliamsSBU20W2Kevin WilliamsSwansea12.6512.6
312.75w2.9Hannah SmithSBU20W3Becky TrevenaCornwall AC/Exeter Uni12.7512.4
412.87w2.9Ella HubbardePBU17W-1Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff12.8712.87
514.10w2.9Medi Sian Phillips U20W1Peter WaltonNeath14.0013.52
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.52w2.9Imogen LeakeyPBU17W-1Colin BarossTeam Bath12.5212.52
212.99w2.9Yzella BarkerPBU20W1 Newquay & Par12.9512.95
313.14w2.9Nia GrundySBU20W1Jeffrey HarwoodCardiff13.1412.59
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.85 0.5Charlotte LongdenPBU17W2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath12.8512.85
212.86 0.5Kirsty Law U17W2Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff12.7512.75
312.93 0.5Danai Mugabe U17W2 Swansea12.712.7
412.98 0.5Ellie-Rose IsaacPBU17W1Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers12.9612.96
513.52 0.5Paige Johnson U17W1 Erme Valley13.513.47
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.67w2.4Ellie MountPBU17W2 Team Bath12.6712.67
212.79w2.4Sadie Graham-MulvaneyPBU17W2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff/Gloucestershire Schs12.7912.79
312.94w2.4Jodie DaviesPBU17W1Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers12.9412.94
-13.12w2.4Phoebe Card U17W1 Team Bath13.013.0
413.37w2.4Ruth GreenSBU17W2 Erme Valley13.2413.08
-13.55w2.4Lauren McKenziePBU17W1 Team Bath13.5513.55
514.32w2.4Ally MulliganPBU17W1 Swansea14.3214.32
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.19 1.4Daniel Brooks U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate21.6321.63
222.87 1.4Steffan Dylan Jones U20M1Darrell MaynardSwansea21.9421.80
323.35 1.4Louis ThornePBU17M-1Kevin WilliamsCardiff22.3122.31
423.84 1.4Hayden JenkinPBU20M1Becky TrevenaCornwall AC/Newquay & Par23.6723.67
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.55 1.5Isaac CoryPBU20M1Sandra WoodmanYate22.2721.99
224.28 1.5Christopher PerrySBU20M2Lee FarleighExeter24.2823.90
325.08 1.5Naim AwalPBU20M3 Swansea/Swansea Uni25.0824.2
200 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.58 1.5Iwan Pyrs JonesPBU17M-1 Cardiff23.5823.58
225.64 1.5Joe JonesPBU20M3Judith GoodingSwansea/Swansea Uni25.6425.64
200 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.38 1.6Thomas PaynePBU17M2Colin DaviesSwansea22.1322.13
222.82 1.6Evan Lloyd Jones U17M1Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff22.4622.46
323.04 1.6Josh MaggsPBU17M1 Bristol & West22.6922.69
423.35 1.6Thomas RobertsPBU17M1 City of Plymouth23.3523.35
523.35 1.6Josh NottSBU17M2 Cardiff Archers23.3422.91
626.88 1.6Adam BeerPBU17M1 Llanelli26.8826.88
200 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.37w2.8Joe Carter U17M1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath23.1422.55
223.78w2.8Sam PetherbridgeSBU17M1Peter WaltonSwansea22.9222.92
324.29w2.8Jacob LambollPBU17M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par23.623.50
424.36w2.8Louis Rochefort-ShugarSBU17M1Anthony LeeCardiff24.3623.61
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.31w2.2Tia JacksonSBU20W1Jonathan JacksonBristol & West25.3124.65
226.15w2.2Armani Williams U20W2Kevin WilliamsSwansea25.6725.67
327.36w2.2Isabel BreedenSBU20W2 Cardiff27.3626.18
428.20w2.2Yzella BarkerPBU20W1 Newquay & Par28.2028.20
529.53w2.2Medi Sian PhillipsSBU20W1Peter WaltonNeath29.5328.17
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.30w3.1Charlotte Longden U17W-1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath25.9025.90
226.93w3.1Lily Gaskin U20W1Liz DaviesCardiff/Glamorgan Valleys Schs26.8026.72
327.37w3.1Danai MugabeSBU17W-1 Swansea27.3726.54
200 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.54w2.1Macey Morris U17W2Kevin WilliamsSwansea25.2725.04
225.68w2.1Imogen LeakeySBU17W2Colin BarossTeam Bath25.6825.28
326.60w2.1Kirsty Law U17W2Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff26.1726.17
426.93w2.1Jodie DaviesPBU17W1Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers26.7226.72
527.35w2.1Ruth GreenSBU17W2 Erme Valley27.3327.27
200 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.88w2.1Sadie Graham-MulvaneyPBU17W2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff/Gloucestershire Schs26.8826.88
227.84w2.1Paige JohnsonPBU17W1 Erme Valley27.8427.84
328.08w2.1Phoebe CardPBU17W1 Team Bath27.6327.63
431.49w2.1India CollinsonSBU17W2Steve IngramSwansea31.4928.82
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.03  Alaw Evans U17W2Francis BakerCardiff Archers42.5942.47
243.18  Tayla JamesPBU17W2 Tavistock43.1843.18
343.47  Alana LeaSBU17W1Gwyn JonesCardiff43.4742.07
444.20  Enya MaylorPBU17W2 Team Bath44.2044.20
300 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.34  Sophie MoorePBU17W1 Team Bath44.6644.66
248.02  Elen Eirys JamesSBU17W1 Cardiff48.0246.38
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.27  Femi AkinbobolaPBU20M1 Team Bath49.2748.97
249.86  Steffan Dylan Jones U20M1Darrell MaynardSwansea48.4347.97
351.49  Hayden JenkinPBU20M1Becky TrevenaCornwall AC/Newquay & Par51.4951.49
451.95  Aaron Jolly U20M1Mark GoldCardiff50.2650.26
557.45  Jacob Maullin-DaviesPBU20M2 Cardiff Archers57.4557.45
400 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.18  Morgan Glyndwr JamesPBU20M1Mark GoldCardiff50.1250.12
251.99  Isaac CoryPBU20M1Sandra WoodmanYate51.9951.99
362.77  Naim AwalPBU20M3 Swansea/Swansea Uni62.7762.77
400 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.57  Filip Oczko U17M1 Team Bath53.1253.12
255.44  Daniel Newman U17M2Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth54.2254.22
357.48  Matthew Register U17M2 Cardiff55.6555.65
459.80  Harry PearcePBU17M1 Cardiff Archers59.8059.80
560.21  Miles Hill U17M1Anthony ClementsSwansea59.0459.04
400 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.74  Dylan Armstrong U17M2Sandra WoodmanYate54.6154.61
255.77  Danny Filewod U17M2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth53.9353.93
360.96  Ayomide Eluyera U17M2Mark GoldCardiff60.5159.38
400 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.21  Katie Robbins U20W2Jeremy DaleYate57.4357.43
259.58  Nia RileyPBU20W1Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers59.1659.16
359.75  Amelia Hill U20W2Jeffrey HarwoodSwansea58.5158.51
460.77  Lily Gaskin U20W1Liz DaviesCardiff/Glamorgan Valleys Schs60.0460.04
576.95  Zoe CrutchleyPBU20W3John EdwardsCity of Plymouth76.9576.95
400 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.37  India IbbotsonPBU17W-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath62.5662.56
263.43  Isabel Davies U20W1Kevin WilliamsSwansea63.1462.03
365.98  Ffion MorganSBU20W2Arwyn DaviesCardiff Archers65.9862.73
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.31  Lewis Cotterill U20M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1:54.981:54.50
21:59.10  James PenrosePBU20M1James ThieCardiff Archers1:59.101:59.10
32:01.03  Gregory Hayward U20M1 Westbury/Yate2:00.31:59.30
42:04.80  Ieuan JonesSBU20M3Tim FryCardiff2:04.802:03.23
52:11.60  Callum Campion U20M1 Llanelli2:04.212:04.21
800 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.91  Ellery Cole U20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:57.711:57.71
22:06.62  Iestyn Edwards U20M1Arwyn DaviesCardiff2:03.422:03.42
32:20.46  Iori Thomas HumphreysPBU17M-2Peter FreemanPembrokeshire2:20.462:20.46
800 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.69  Dafydd JonesPBU17M1Carol JonesCarmarthen2:00.042:00.04
22:03.62  Oliver HarperPBU17M2 Bristol & West2:03.622:03.62
32:04.18  Jacob Reynolds U17M1Arwyn DaviesCardiff1:58.681:58.68
42:04.19  Daniel Newman U17M2Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth2:02.232:01.38
52:21.96  Noah Ernest U17M1  2:02.102:02.10
62:22.41  Miles Hill U17M1Anthony ClementsSwansea2:15.22:13.40
800 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.98  Bradley McLellan U17M2Martin DavisNewquay & Par2:00.792:00.79
22:09.84  James GordonSBU17M2 Team Bath2:04.372:04.37
32:13.23  Harry VowlesPBU17M2Mark GoldCardiff2:13.232:13.23
42:27.36  Harry Pearce U17M1 Cardiff Archers2:17.892:17.89
52:33.77  Iwan Harry LilleySBU17M1 Pembrokeshire2:33.772:33.55
62:47.31  Carwyn HarryPBU17M1 Swansea2:43.472:43.47
800 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.23  Eleanor Webster U17W-1Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:18.672:18.13
22:34.98  Bronwen Stratton-Thomas U20W1 Swansea2:23.062:23.06
32:47.29  Rhianna Satterly U20W1Gwyn JonesCardiff2:36.962:34.85
800 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.72  Katie RobbinsPBU20W2Jeremy DaleYate2:25.422:25.42
22:58.65  Caitlin Chapman U20W1Liz DaviesCardiff2:55.332:44.91
800 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.98  Kate HowardSBU17W1 Westbury/Yate2:19.952:19.95
22:27.96  Darcie Bass U17W2Kevin TobinSwansea2:24.992:24.99
32:30.49  Aimee Callow U17W2Paul HillCardiff Archers2:17.952:15.37
42:42.66  Rebecca BenneySBU17W1Peter RobinsCornwall AC2:42.662:42.2
52:47.25  Elen Eirys James U17W1 Cardiff2:45.42:32.53
800 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.86  Danni Sinclair U17W1 Bristol & West2:17.92:17.9
22:49.06  Georgina EdwardsSBU17W1Arwyn DaviesCardiff2:49.062:47.58
32:58.74  Ally MulliganPBU17W1 Swansea2:58.742:58.74
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.58  Morgan James U20M2Liz DaviesCardiff4:05.624:04.57
24:25.00  Callum Campion U20M1 Llanelli4:20.214:19.54
34:59.35  Luke Hopper U20M2David VarneyNewquay & Par4:37.34:37.3
46:02.20  Lewis WallPBU17M-1Jeremy DaleYate6:02.206:02.20
1500 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.11  David Locke U20M1James ThieCardiff4:01.024:01.02
1500 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.68  James GoldSBU20M1Mark GoldCardiff4:23.914:23.91
1500 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.53  Benjamin ReynoldsSBU17M2Arwyn DaviesCardiff3:50.193:50.19
24:09.94  Justin DaviesPBU17M2Martin RushTeam Bath4:01.993:55.04
34:50.13  Bradley McLellan U17M2Martin DavisNewquay & Par4:38.464:29.07
44:54.70  Iwan Harry LilleyPBU17M1 Pembrokeshire4:54.704:54.70
1500 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.92  Christopher PagePBU17M1 Yate5:16.925:16.92
1500 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.23  Imogen WoodSBU20W2Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC4:45.234:42.49
24:58.00  Dalis Jones U17W-2Phil LuckerYate/Westbury4:52.04:44.4
35:01.33  Bronwen Stratton-ThomasPBU20W1 Swansea4:56.604:56.60
1500 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.26  Darcie Bass U17W2Kevin TobinSwansea5:03.844:42.51
25:14.28  Bethany GoldPBU17W2Mark GoldCardiff5:14.285:14.28
35:15.88  Tilly McDowell U17W2 Tavistock5:11.635:11.57
45:23.32  Tilly SpinneySBU17W1 Yate5:14.515:07.3
1500 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.61  Elyse Kedzior-MacDonough U17W1 Tavistock5:04.045:04.04
25:35.81  Abby RuckerSBU17W1 Team Bath5:26.395:26.39
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:03.35  Samuel Goodchild U20M2Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC/Newquay & Par8:58.468:58.46
29:29.42  Alex Jackson U20M1Mark GoldCardiff9:18.939:10.12
39:39.74  James WrightPBU20M2Paul KingTeam Bath9:33.589:33.58
3000 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:39.78  Luke Hopper U20M2David VarneyNewquay & Par10:22.910:17.15
212:11.94  Daniel McKerlich T20/F20PBU20M3Martin BellCardiff12:11.9412:11.94
312:23.85  Christopher PagePBU17M-2 Yate12:23.8512:23.85
3000 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:01.66  Alexander Parsons U17M2Kevin BruntTeam Bath8:49.958:49.95
29:02.24  Adam BeerPBU17M1 Llanelli8:56.938:56.93
310:06.84  Ben RayPBU17M1Paul HillCardiff Archers9:59.699:59.69
411:57.54  James ScantleburyPBU17M1 Erme Valley11:47.6311:47.63
3000 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:44.32  Iori Thomas HumphreysPBU17M1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire9:44.329:44.32
210:19.51  Ceredig JonesPBU17M1 Yate10:19.5110:19.51
310:26.37  Huw Riley U17M1Paul HillCardiff Archers10:06.2010:06.20
3000 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:49.57  Ellie HobbsPBU20W1Pat GallagherWestbury10:49.5710:49.57
3000 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:02.70  Ella Treby U17W1 Team Bath10:59.6210:59.62
211:35.99  Freya RobertsPBU17W1Paul HillCardiff Archers11:35.9911:35.99
311:50.13  Kasia CookPBU17W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire11:50.1311:50.13
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.63w3.0Katie ChapmanPBU17W1Rebecca ChapmanExeter11.6311.63
212.08w3.0Ellie MountSBU17W2 Team Bath11.9211.64
313.74w3.0Darcy John-CookPBU17W1 Cardiff13.7413.74
414.06w3.0Emily Collins U17W1 Swansea13.413.4
528.06w3.0Ellie-Rose Isaac U17W1Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers12.1212.12
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.19w3.0Estelle HodgesPBU17W2 Erme Valley12.0012.00
212.32w3.0Tabitha GallenPBU17W2 Team Bath12.3212.32
315.65w3.0Elina Dineen U17W1Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers13.2213.22
80HU17W U17W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.98w3.0Alexia Bennett-CordyPBU17W2Darren LewisBristol & West11.8811.88
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.45w2.5Henry CurtisPBU17M1Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth13.8613.48
214.77w2.5Edward WilsonPBU17M1Tristan JamiesonBristol & West14.3214.2
314.98w2.5Owain Clarke U17M1 Swansea14.8314.83
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.55w2.5Toby ClaydenPBU17M2 City of Plymouth14.5514.55
214.96w2.5William Scammell U17M2 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs14.4314.41
315.14w2.5Evan WillisPBU17M1 Swansea15.1415.14
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.94w3.8Isabel Breeden U20W2 Cardiff14.8114.81
217.34w3.8Molly MatherSBU20W2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth17.3416.6
100HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.18w3.8Lowenna RileyPBU20W2 Cornwall AC17.9717.97
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.42w2.5Chinua EbereonwuPBU20M2 Cardiff Archers/Cardiff14.4214.42
215.73w2.5Jack HoughtonPBU20M3Kenneth PearsonCentral/Swansea Uni15.7315.73
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.44w2.5Daniel MurathodzicPBU20M1Matthew WoodCardiff Archers14.4414.44
 
300HW U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.13  Macey Morris U17W2Kevin WilliamsSwansea44.1344.13
245.50  Alexia Bennett-Cordy U17W2Darren LewisBristol & West44.4044.39
348.46  Alaw Evans U17W2Francis BakerCardiff Archers46.0346.03
450.34  Eden Williams U17W1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff50.0750.07
300HW U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.06  Daisy Harvey U17W2 Yate48.9648.96
253.42  Ella JacksonPBU17W1Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers53.4253.42
356.89  Emily Collins U17W1 Swansea54.2054.20
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.21  Harry Meredith U20M1Colin BarossTeam Bath56.7456.74
260.47  Jack Houghton U20M3Kenneth PearsonCentral/Swansea Uni55.3355.33
362.43  Christopher PerryPBU20M2Lee FarleighExeter61.1859.17
471.70  Jacob Maullin-Davies U20M2 Cardiff Archers62.4362.43
400H U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.44  Ellery Cole U20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath58.0258.02
400H U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.75  James Casling U17M2 Bristol & West66.466.4
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.97  Owain ClarkePBU17M1 Swansea58.3258.32
262.40  Danny Filewod U17M2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth59.2459.24
362.57  Liam HillierPBU17M2Sam Hillier-SmithYate62.262.2
467.91  Ayomide EluyeraPBU17M2Mark GoldCardiff67.5167.51
400HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.38  Evan Willis U17M1 Swansea63.5463.54
266.74  Jonathan MeadSBU17M2Jeremy DaleYate66.7466.47
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.59  Molly MatherSBU20W2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth66.5765.38
271.56  Enya Maylor U17W-1 Team Bath68.2268.22
400HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
168.46  Lowenna Riley U20W2 Cornwall AC67.9367.93
278.96  Jessica MeadSBU20W3Sandra WoodmanYate76.375.1
 
1500SC U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.90  Billy GrahamPBU17M2Steve MitchellCardiff Archers4:44.904:44.90
24:52.50  Stephen Kerfoot U17M1 Bristol & West4:39.114:39.11
1500SC U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.03  James CaslingSBU17M2 Bristol & West5:28.035:21.01
 
1500SCW U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.42  Enya MaylorSBU17W2 Team Bath5:17.425:13.61
25:40.62  Tilly McDowell U17W2 Tavistock5:26.585:26.58
35:50.27  Bethany Gold U17W2Mark GoldCardiff5:47.005:42.09
1500SCW U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:46.33  Emily Whitaker U17W2 Westbury/Yate5:38.015:34.74
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:39.58  Bradley StevensPBU20M1 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs6:29.916:29.91
26:46.38  Alex Jackson U20M1Mark GoldCardiff6:45.856:45.85
38:05.73  Jonathan MeadPBU17M-1Jeremy DaleYate8:05.738:05.73
2000SC U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:15.19  James GoldPBU20M1Mark GoldCardiff7:15.197:15.19
27:43.46  Luke Hopper U20M2David VarneyNewquay & Par7:06.107:06.10
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.56   Team Avon U20 TeamSBU20M  Team Avon44.443.72
245.13   Cardiff Archers U20 TeamPBU20M  Cardiff Archers45.1345.13
345.90   Cardiff U20 TeamSBU20M  Cardiff45.1042.8
448.37   Swansea U20 Team U20M  Swansea44.6043.91
552.91   Team DC U20 Team U20M  City of Plymouth/Cornwall AC/Erme Valley/Newquay &47.4645.7
4x100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.70   Team Avon U17 TeamSBU17M  Team Avon44.6844.5
245.72   Cardiff U17 Team U17M  Cardiff43.4543.45
346.78   Swansea U17 Team U17M  Swansea45.0745.07
447.36   Team DC U17 TeamSBU17M  Cornwall AC/City of Plymouth/Exeter/Newquay & Par/47.3646.01
4x100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.91   Cardiff Archers U20 TeamSBU20W  Cardiff Archers49.7649.34
252.01   Cardiff U20 Team U20W  Cardiff48.8948.89
353.41   Swansea U20 Team U20W  Swansea49.5549.37
454.25   Team DC U20 Team U20W  City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Cornwall AC/Newquay &53.8150.3
4x100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.17   Team Avon U17 TeamSBU17W  Team Avon50.7349.42
252.61   Team DC U17 TeamSBU17W  Cornwall AC/City of Plymouth/Exeter/Newquay & Par/52.6151.3
360.37   Swansea U17 Team U17W  Swansea55.8649.92
Page: 1 2