UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier SW
Cardiff
30 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.16James Penrose U20M1James ThieCardiff Archers1:59.101:59.10
22:00.94Gregory Hayward U20M1 Westbury/Yate2:00.31:54.49
32:02.50Bradley McLellan U17M-1Martin DavisNewquay & Par2:00.792:00.30
42:04.45Steffan Dylan JonesSBU20M1Darrell MaynardSwansea2:04.452:03.80
52:04.49Larry RyanSBU20M2 Cardiff2:04.491:58.64
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.40Ellery Cole U20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:57.711:57.71
22:06.70Tom HendersonPBU20M1 Swansea2:06.702:06.70
32:07.08James GoldPBU20M1Mark GoldCardiff2:05.502:04.84
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.41Benjamin Reynolds U17M2Arwyn DaviesCardiff1:54.601:52.31
22:01.55Dafydd Jones U17M1Carol JonesCarmarthen2:00.042:00.04
32:03.67Oliver Harper U17M2 Bristol & West2:03.622:03.62
42:04.72Charlie Holland U17M1Colin DaviesSwansea2:04.022:01.66
52:08.92Noah ErnestPBU17M1  2:02.102:02.10
62:12.52Daniel Newman U17M2Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth2:02.231:59.85
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.90Finley Hines U17M2 Neath2:05.232:05.23
22:13.38Oliver Woodmason U17M1Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth2:04.962:02.5
32:17.71Miles Hill U17M1Anthony ClementsSwansea2:15.22:13.40
42:25.25Cian RalphsSBU17M2Mark GoldCardiff2:25.252:18.12
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.37Kate Howard U17W-2 Westbury/Yate2:19.952:19.95
22:25.21Bronwen Stratton-ThomasSBU20W1 Swansea2:23.062:23.06
32:29.08Erin BurtPBU20W1 Newquay & Par2:27.72:27.7
42:34.32Alice Lily EvansPBU20W1 Pembrokeshire2:34.322:34.32
52:36.96Rhianna SatterlySBU20W1Gwyn JonesCardiff2:36.962:34.85
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.96Beth ThomasSBU20W1 Swansea2:41.962:28.81
23:08.56Caitlin Chapman U20W1Liz DaviesCardiff2:55.332:44.91
33:19.67Zoe Crutchley U20W3John EdwardsCity of Plymouth3:14.573:14.57
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.8Aimee Callow U17W2Paul HillCardiff Archers2:17.952:13.68
22:25.9Dalis JonesSBU17W1Phil LuckerYate/Westbury2:25.92:18.8
32:30.8Niamh JonesSBU17W2 Swansea2:30.82:30.58
42:39.2Elyse Kedzior-MacDonoughPBU17W1 Tavistock2:39.22:39.2
52:42.1Tanwen MoonPBU17W1 Carmarthen2:42.12:42.1
62:45.4Elen Eirys JamesSBU17W1 Cardiff2:45.42:32.14
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.0India Ibbotson U17W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:25.242:22.90
22:37.1Darcie Bass U17W2Kevin TobinSwansea2:24.992:24.99
32:40.9Anya Lennon U17W2Arwyn DaviesCardiff Archers2:36.462:26.56