UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland NE 1A
Stourport
5 May 19
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 110HU20M 300HW 400H 2000SC 4x100 4x300
4x400 HJ LJ TJ SP6K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800
JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8 Samuel HallPBU20M1Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath11.811.8
211.8 Thomas Slater U20M1 Dudley & Stourbridge11.711.6
312.2 Tom Beynon U20M1 Kidderminster & Stourport11.611.6
412.5 Tomos JonesPBU20M1 Halesowen12.512.5
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9 Adam ParsonsPBU20M1 Halesowen12.912.9
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7-1.9Nathan BiggsPBU17M1Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch11.711.7
211.8-1.9Jack Compton U17M1Rheanna HindsDudley & Stourbridge11.5011.50
312.2-1.9Cameron Caines U17M1Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath11.7711.77
412.3-1.9Ben Ward U17M1 Halesowen11.711.7
514.5-1.9Jack Howard-JonesPBU17M1 Kidderminster & Stourport14.514.5
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0-0.2Isaac HillPBU17M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch11.611.6
212.5-0.2Charlie Panayiotou U17M1 Solihull & Small Heath12.212.1
100 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8-0.6Jade LediardSBU20W2 Halesowen13.813.4
213.9-0.6Isobel FisherSBU20W1Steve OldhamDudley & Stourbridge13.913.4
314.4-0.6Yasmin Berrow U20W1Derek AstonKidderminster & Stourport13.6413.4
100 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7-0.2Nikita Gotthardt-Mills U17W1Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch12.5012.50
212.7-0.2Olivia WebberPBU17W2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath12.4312.43
313.4-0.2Ella DewSBU17W1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport13.313.1
414.1-0.2Grace Ellis U17W1 Halesowen14.0614.06
100 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6-0.2Hannah LownsbroughPBU17W1Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch13.313.3
214.7-0.2Harriet VollerPBU17W1 Halesowen14.714.7
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.9 Stewart Greenhalgh U20M1Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch21.8921.75
224.7 Samuel Hall U20M1Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath24.4923.8
324.8 Jack Doody U20M1 Dudley & Stourbridge24.524.16
425.7 Tomos JonesPBU20M1 Halesowen25.725.7
526.2 Tom Beynon U20M1 Kidderminster & Stourport24.8024.4
200 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.9 Joshua PearsonPBU20M2Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch22.722.7
224.2 Thomas SlaterPBU20M1 Dudley & Stourbridge23.623.6
324.8 Benjamin Clarke U17M-1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath24.3324.33
427.0 Michael Brookes U20M1 Halesowen26.326.3
527.6 Jason SmithPBU20M1 Kidderminster & Stourport27.3227.32
200 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.6 William Thorley U20M1Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch22.922.7
200 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.0-0.2Nathan Biggs U17M1Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch22.4022.40
224.4-0.2Jack ComptonSBU17M1Rheanna HindsDudley & Stourbridge23.523.5
324.8-0.2Cameron Caines U17M1Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath24.3924.1
425.1-0.2Ben Ward U17M1 Halesowen23.623.6
529.1-0.2Jack Howard-JonesPBU17M1 Kidderminster & Stourport29.129.1
200 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.1-0.2Matthew Griffin U17M2Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch23.1123.0
225.3-0.2Josh Turner U17M2 Halesowen24.624.6
200 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.3 Olivia Webber U17W-1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath25.4125.41
228.1 Emma Sherwood U20W1Kenneth DworakDudley & Stourbridge27.1526.5
328.4 Jade LediardSBU20W2 Halesowen28.428.3
431.1 Yasmin Berrow U20W1Derek AstonKidderminster & Stourport29.5628.7
531.3 Grace Jarvis U20W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch29.4328.3
200 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.4 Isobel FisherSBU20W1Steve OldhamDudley & Stourbridge29.428.4
200 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.6 Madeleine Whapples U17W2Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath25.2824.86
226.1 Nikita Gotthardt-Mills U17W1Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch25.625.6
329.3 Shana StewardsonSBU17W1Dave StockKidderminster & Stourport29.328.12
429.9 Katie-May SheppardSBU17W1 Halesowen29.929.3
200 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.8 Sophia DavilaPBU17W2Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath26.0026.00
228.5 Danielle ParkesPBU17W1 Kidderminster & Stourport28.528.5
329.6 Grace Ellis U17W1 Halesowen29.529.5
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.7 Madeleine Whapples U17W2Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath40.4439.84
245.3 Hannah LownsbroughPBU17W1Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch43.743.7
346.8 Libby Hawkswell U17W1 Kidderminster & Stourport45.6345.1
448.1 Katie-May SheppardSBU17W1 Halesowen48.148.0
300 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.6 Sophia DavilaSBU17W2Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath41.7641.76
248.9 Milly AllenPBU17W1 Halesowen48.948.9
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.8 Ben Voyce U20M2Andrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport53.252.2
254.9 Samuel HallSBU20M1Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath54.954.6
354.9 Jack Doody U20M1 Dudley & Stourbridge53.8953.4
461.3 Michael BrookesPBU20M1 Halesowen61.361.3
400 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.1 Tom BeynonSBU20M1 Kidderminster & Stourport64.154.76
400 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.0 Isaac HillPBU17M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch53.953.9
261.3 Jack Wynne-Jones U17M2 Solihull & Small Heath59.4759.47
363.9 Ryan Parkes U17M1 Kidderminster & Stourport61.961.9
400 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.2 Ty Adkins U17M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch54.554.5
263.0 Joseph MastersonPBU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath63.063.0
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.3 Adam Visram CipollettaSBU17M-1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath1:59.541:58.88
22:02.1 Luke RichardsonPBU17M-2Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch1:57.611:54.21
32:04.2 Ben Voyce U20M2Andrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport2:00.22:00.2
800 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.3 Dan KimberSBU20M1 Kidderminster & Stourport2:19.32:11.1
800 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.3 James Dunleavy U17M1 Solihull & Small Heath2:05.32:05.3
22:13.8 Ty Adkins U17M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:05.62:01.41
32:24.7 Ryan ParkesPBU17M1 Kidderminster & Stourport2:20.62:20.6
800 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.3 Harry WilliamsPBU17M1Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch2:11.82:07.04
22:24.4 Joseph MastersonSBU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath2:24.42:14.6
800 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.4 Beth Sykes U20W1Rita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch2:16.42:15.57
22:41.2 Anna Weber U20W1Dave StockKidderminster & Stourport2:39.22:28.2
800 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.9 Lily Saxon U17W1Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath2:16.402:16.40
22:32.5 Libby Hawkswell U17W1 Kidderminster & Stourport2:25.762:25.0
32:35.8 Sophie Groom U17W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:25.72:25.7
43:01.2 Milly AllenPBU17W1 Halesowen3:01.23:01.2
800 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.5 Evie Beard U17W2 Solihull & Small Heath2:31.52:31.5
22:36.6 Shana Stewardson U17W1Dave StockKidderminster & Stourport2:19.482:19.48
32:45.1 Lauren Sykes U17W1Rita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch2:39.92:35.3
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.1 Christopher McLeod U20M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath3:59.763:59.76
24:27.8 Adam BodinPBU20M1 Dudley & Stourbridge4:26.24:26.2
34:32.7 Lachlan Macphail U20M1 Halesowen4:26.094:26.09
45:00.9 Jason SmithPBU20M1 Kidderminster & Stourport4:54.24:54.2
1500 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.2 Matthew WilkinsonSBU20M2 Halesowen4:38.894:30.39
1500 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.3 Luke RichardsonPBU17M1Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch4:14.684:14.68
24:32.2 Jay FletcherPBU17M1Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath4:32.14:32.1
34:47.5 James RolinsonPBU17M1 Halesowen4:47.54:47.5
1500 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.9 Jenson Williams U17M1 Solihull & Small Heath4:44.04:44.0
24:57.5 Noel Bailey U17M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch4:54.34:54.3
1500 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.1 Charlotte Broadhurst U17W1 Kidderminster & Stourport5:09.25:09.2
25:31.7 Eleanor Stark U17W1 Halesowen5:19.45:19.4
1500 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:57.4 Falan Malone-Priest U17W1 Halesowen5:50.25:31.7
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:29.5 Kristian BayleyPBU20M3 Halesowen9:25.09:25.0
29:57.7 Dan Kimber U20M1 Kidderminster & Stourport9:31.309:31.30
3000 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:02.1 Abigail Wheelhouse U17W1 Solihull & Small Heath11:27.9611:27.96
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8-0.6Ella DewPBU17W1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport12.512.5
214.7-0.6Charlotte Cappendell U17W1 Solihull & Small Heath13.313.3
316.2-0.6Carrie GordonPBU17W2 Halesowen16.216.2
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.91.1Matthew Griffin U17M2Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch12.7512.75
215.11.1Charlie Panayiotou U17M1 Solihull & Small Heath14.814.8
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.4 Jamie RussellPBU17M2 Solihull & Small Heath14.714.7
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.6 Kieran BeechPBU20M1Richard EastmanBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport17.317.3
 
300HW U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.8 Ania GahanPBU17W2 Solihull & Small Heath52.052.0
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.0 William ThorleyPBU20M1Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch55.9055.90
269.6 Kieran Beech U20M1Richard EastmanBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport64.664.6
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:05.7 Kristian Bayley U20M3 Halesowen7:02.76:47.4
2000SC U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:38.5 Noel BaileyPBU17M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch8:38.58:38.5
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.0  Bromsgrove & Redditch U20 TeamPBU20M  Bromsgrove & Redditch43.6743.67
248.0  Solihull & Small Heath U20 Team U20M  Solihull & Small Heath47.4745.0
350.8  Kidderminster & Stourport U20 Team U20M  Kidderminster & Stourport50.3646.3
451.5  Dudley & Stourbridge U20 TeamSBU20M  Dudley & Stourbridge51.545.9
551.8  Halesowen U20 TeamSBU20M  Halesowen51.845.6
4x100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.0  Bromsgrove & Redditch U17 Team U17M  Bromsgrove & Redditch45.045.0
248.4  Solihull & Small Heath U17 Team U17M  Solihull & Small Heath47.345.64
4x100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.5  Solihull & Small Heath U17 Team U17W  Solihull & Small Heath52.250.3
255.4  Bromsgrove & Redditch U17 TeamSBU17W  Bromsgrove & Redditch55.451.8
356.7  Halesowen U17 TeamSBU17W  Halesowen56.749.17
 
4x300 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.5  Bromsgrove & Redditch U17 TeamPBU17W  Bromsgrove & Redditch3:04.53:04.5
23:07.4  Kidderminster & Stourport U17 TeamPBU17W  Kidderminster & Stourport3:06.183:06.18
 
4x400 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:36.3  Bromsgrove & Redditch U20 TeamPBU20M  Bromsgrove & Redditch3:36.33:36.3
24:07.1  Kidderminster & Stourport U20 TeamSBU20M  Kidderminster & Stourport4:07.13:38.0
4x400 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:57.2  Bromsgrove & Redditch U17 TeamSBU17M  Bromsgrove & Redditch3:57.23:36.7
4x400 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.5  Kidderminster & Stourport U20 TeamSBU20W  Kidderminster & Stourport4:44.54:41.8
 
HJ U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60 Charlie Husbands U20M1Deirdre ElmhirstBromsgrove & Redditch1.701.76
21.55 Dan KimberSBU20M1 Kidderminster & Stourport1.551.63
HJ U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55 Matthew GriffinSBU17M2Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch1.551.65
21.50 Ryan ParkesPBU17M1 Kidderminster & Stourport1.501.50
31.40 Charlie Panayiotou U17M1 Solihull & Small Heath1.511.62
HJ U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.54 Kaili Woodward U20W1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Solihull & Small Heath1.551.66
HJ U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30 Charlotte CappendellPBU17W1 Solihull & Small Heath1.301.30
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.91 Jamie Tranter U20M1 Dudley & Stourbridge5.955.95
24.01 Tom BeynonSBU20M1 Kidderminster & Stourport4.014.72
33.48 Michael Brookes U20M1 Halesowen4.714.71
LJ U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.32 Jamie RussellPBU17M2 Solihull & Small Heath6.376.37
25.05 Ben Ward U17M1 Halesowen5.415.41
32.37 Jack Compton U17M1Rheanna HindsDudley & Stourbridge6.316.35
LJ U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.04 Benjamin Clarke U17M2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath5.865.86
LJ U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.23 Kaili WoodwardSBU20W1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Solihull & Small Heath5.345.61
LJ U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.32 Freya Webb U20W1Mark Wyn-JonesSolihull & Small Heath4.475.02
LJ U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.33 Millie AllenPBU17W1 Halesowen4.514.51
24.16 Charlotte Cappendell U17W1 Solihull & Small Heath4.374.42
33.41 Shana Stewardson U17W1Dave StockKidderminster & Stourport3.793.79
LJ U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.85 Katie-May Sheppard U17W1 Halesowen4.194.21
 
TJ U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.34 Christopher Telling U20M1 Kidderminster & Stourport10.6410.68
TJ U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.50 Dan Kimber U20M1 Kidderminster & Stourport9.589.58
TJ U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.15 Joshua KeyteSBU17M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch11.1511.40
TJ U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.68 Freya WebbPBU20W1Mark Wyn-JonesSolihull & Small Heath9.689.68
 
SP6K U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.18 Jack LambertPBU20M1Steve PearsonKidderminster & Stourport10.1810.18
27.43 Adam ParsonsPBU20M1 Halesowen7.437.43
SP6K U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.64 Christopher TellingPBU20M1 Kidderminster & Stourport7.647.64
 
SP4K U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.38 Emma SherwoodPBU20W1Kenneth DworakDudley & Stourbridge9.389.38
28.91 Georgina Knott U20W2Derek AstonKidderminster & Stourport9.289.28
37.53 Tyra ParchmentPBU17W-2 Bromsgrove & Redditch/Hereford & Worcester Schs7.537.53
 
SP3K U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.35 Sunny LeePBU17W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch9.949.94
29.08 Ella Dew U17W1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport9.759.75
38.67 Evie BeardPBU17W2 Solihull & Small Heath9.469.46
47.51 Elise LambertPBU17W2Kelly BramhaldHalesowen7.517.51
57.27 Zoe Hodson U17W1 Dudley & Stourbridge7.967.96
SP3K U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.30 Emilia Wright U17W2Vito RicciBromsgrove & Redditch8.499.91
27.19 Zara Gibbs U17W1 Dudley & Stourbridge7.6910.09
37.01 Ania Gahan U17W2 Solihull & Small Heath8.348.84
46.83 Hayley Smith U17W2 Kidderminster & Stourport7.647.64
55.74 Maria GjokaPBU17W1 Halesowen5.745.74
 
DT1.75K U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.34 Christopher TellingPBU20M1 Kidderminster & Stourport34.3434.34
219.44 Michael Detheridge U20M1 Halesowen21.0421.04
DT1.75K U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.74 Jack Lambert U20M1Steve PearsonKidderminster & Stourport31.9531.95
 
DT1.5K U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.87 Benjamin ClarkeSBU17M2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath34.5734.57
228.74 Joshua Leonisio U17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch31.9131.91
DT1.5K U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.76 Jamie RussellPBU17M2 Solihull & Small Heath28.7628.76
 
DT1K U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.61 Jade LediardPBU20W2 Halesowen16.6116.61
DT1K U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.61 Samantha BowkettPBU17W2Quentin ElmhirstWorcester/Bromsgrove & Redditch27.8327.83
221.97 Evie Beard U17W2 Solihull & Small Heath27.2927.29
318.22 Zara Gibbs U17W1 Dudley & Stourbridge22.0322.03
416.50 Hayley Smith U17W2 Kidderminster & Stourport21.4021.40
DT1K U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.19 Emilia WrightPBU17W2Vito RicciBromsgrove & Redditch20.1920.19
 
HT6K U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.73 Jack LambertPBU20M1Steve PearsonKidderminster & Stourport58.1158.11
217.06 Michael Detheridge U20M1 Halesowen18.4118.41
HT6K U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.11 Christopher TellingPBU20M1 Kidderminster & Stourport40.1140.11
 
HT5K U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.04 Joshua Leonisio U17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch35.0035.00
 
HT4K U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.34 Jess Surridge U20W2 Kidderminster & Stourport35.0335.31
221.86 Jade LediardPBU20W2 Halesowen21.8621.86
 
HT3K U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.71 Hayley SmithPBU17W2 Kidderminster & Stourport33.5633.56
220.87 Maria GjokaPBU17W1 Halesowen20.8720.87
319.62 Zoe HodsonPBU17W1 Dudley & Stourbridge19.6219.62
 
JT800 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.14 Adam ParsonsPBU20M1 Halesowen34.1434.14
233.31 Jack Lambert U20M1Steve PearsonKidderminster & Stourport35.1235.12
JT800 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.64 Michael DetheridgePBU20M1 Halesowen25.6425.64
222.67 Jason Smith U20M1 Kidderminster & Stourport26.5026.50
 
JT600 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.43 Jess Surridge U20W2 Kidderminster & Stourport28.9028.90
JT600 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.68 Yasmin BerrowSBU20W1Derek AstonKidderminster & Stourport13.6816.45
 
JT500 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.19 Elise Lambert U17W2Kelly BramhaldHalesowen36.0736.07
223.30 Anna Draper U17W1 Solihull & Small Heath28.1828.18
320.52 Emilia Wright U17W2Vito RicciBromsgrove & Redditch23.8923.89
JT500 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.02 Millie AllenPBU17W1 Halesowen20.0220.02