UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier
Carlisle
26 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:57.30Robert SparksPBU20M2Ron MorrisonFife8:57.308:57.30
29:04.33Cynog WilliamsPBU20M1 Trafford9:00.519:00.51
39:13.14Hamish Hickey U20M2Derek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni9:05.269:05.26
49:18.60Stephen AddisonSBU20M2John O'HaraCorstorphine9:04.999:04.99
59:40.61Harris Paterson U17M-2 Giffnock North9:10.579:10.57
610:19.32Kyle McLeay U20M1Ian WilcockCity of York10:05.769:53.2
3000 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:39.40Gavin McWhinnie U20M1Steven DoigFife9:26.049:26.04
210:02.78Seb Patrick U17M-1 Trafford9:34.919:34.91
310:08.81Finlay Ross U20M2John O'HaraCorstorphine10:07.2210:07.22
3000 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:05.11Jack McNicol U17M1 Trafford8:54.418:54.41
29:21.49Lewis HanniganSBU17M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan9:11.949:04.73
39:37.75Harry Henriksen U17M1 Lasswade9:25.859:21.89
49:55.43Tommy Shaw U17M1Ian WilcockCity of York9:42.199:42.19
3000 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:13.18Bradley GiblinPBU17M1 Trafford9:07.59:07.5
210:05.42Jacob LucPBU17M1 Giffnock North10:05.4210:05.42
310:28.94Connor DalyPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC10:28.9410:28.94
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:27.08Ishbel StrathdeePBU20W2 Edinburgh AC11:27.0811:27.08
211:28.64Sophie KiddPBU20W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill11:28.6411:28.64
311:42.95Rebecca Mason U20W3Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford11:24.6711:00.51
413:22.80Abbey OrrPBU17W-2Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow13:22.8013:22.80
3000 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:30.22Phoebe MoncurPBU20W3 Dundee Hawkhill12:30.2212:30.22
212:35.65Rebecca Young U17W-1 Trafford12:07.4912:07.49
313:22.81Anna CameronPBU20W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow13:22.8113:22.81
3000 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:45.33Pippa Carcas U17W2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC10:18.9710:18.97
211:14.08Amelia BrattPBU17W1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford11:14.0811:14.08
311:16.77Grace Tindall U17W1 Central11:08.2911:08.29
411:41.02Elsie HollywoodSBU17W2Elaine MacKayShettleston11:41.0211:39.40
3000 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:00.95Miriam Gilbride U17W2 Giffnock North11:05.6511:05.65
212:32.08Jessica BirchallSBU17W2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford12:32.0811:51.77