UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier
Crawley
26 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.19 Ethan Brown U20M2Lloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley21.2921.29
223.31 O'Shillou JohnsonSBU17M-1 Reading AC22.5922.59
323.32 Aaron Lawrence U20M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.9322.8
423.36 Alessio AnahPBU17M-2 Crawley23.1223.12
524.62 Aaron Freshwater U20M1Ruth O'SullivanHavering23.8123.81
200 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.37-0.8Matthew Knight U20M3John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley21.9021.90
223.77-0.8David Corsy-Dewu U20M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.023.0
324.33-0.8Andrew Nicolaou U17M-1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet23.0522.97
424.35-0.8Sam RussellSBU20M3Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC23.923.9
525.26-0.8Daragh Thomas U17M-2Darren PriestleyHavering24.424.4
200 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.97 Jeriel QuainooPBU17M-1 Blackheath & Bromley21.6021.60
200 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.58 Tariq Wild U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet21.7421.74
222.92 Harrison LynchPBU17M2Dwayne StoddartReading AC22.7322.73
323.38 Charles Nortey U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley22.8122.81
424.22 Kimathi Christie U17M2 Havering23.2923.29
524.62 James McCulloch U17M2 Crawley24.1124.11
625.26 Jonathan Brew U17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.1325.13
200 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.89 Nnamdi Ndukwe U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet22.4722.47
223.13 Reece Nelson U17M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley22.522.5
323.20 Reuben Henry-DaireSBU17M1Paul HerringtonReading AC22.6822.68
424.45 Michael Okoro U17M1 Havering24.0824.08
524.92 James Badham U17M1Earl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.6324.63
625.87 Kenan JacquesPBU17M1 Crawley25.8725.87
200 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.04 Ayoola Babalola U20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.8724.87
225.80 Jade Kavanagh U20W1Trevor WellsHavering25.2225.22
326.49 Louisa Saunders U20W2Michael BazireBrighton Phoenix/Bedford & County/Crawley26.2725.52
426.55 Chiyenne Adrien U17W-1Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet25.8825.88
526.81 Emily Whybrow U20W1Paul HerringtonReading AC26.6426.28
626.89 Natasha Bennett U20W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley26.6925.9
200 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.04-1.1Yasmin UwakwePBU17W-1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey/Havering25.3225.32
226.51-1.1Rebecca Watkins U20W2Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.2125.23
327.05-1.1Katia CiencialaSBU20W1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley26.4926.49
427.38-1.1Leonie OnyemsSBU20W1 Dacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet27.3826.8
527.88-1.1Fatou Gaye U17W-2Paul HerringtonReading AC27.027.0
628.34-1.1Alicia Borrill U17W-1 Crawley27.8127.15
200 U20W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.26 Lucy Woodward U17W-1 Shaftesbury Barnet/Jersey26.5026.4
200 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.60 Poppy EllisPBU17W2Tony BentonHavering25.525.5
226.06 Kirsty TreglownPBU17W1 Reading AC26.0626.06
326.11 Emma Morris U17W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.7025.70
426.27 Iona Newbegin U17W2James WebsterShaftesbury Barnet25.925.74
526.39 Zsiriah Thomas U17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.6525.65
626.62 Isabelle Stanger U17W1 Crawley26.4926.49
200 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.17-1.0Tianna HaynesPBU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley25.5025.50
226.86-1.0Alexia Saunders U17W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet26.3626.36
327.07-1.0Freya WitheatSBU17W1 Watford/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.0726.6
427.24-1.0Shalom GbadeboSBU17W1Ruth O'SullivanHavering26.7626.76
527.52-1.0Ellie Gilder U17W1Paul HerringtonReading AC26.7426.70
628.32-1.0Isabelle Humphreys U17W1Paul McKeownCrawley27.2227.22