UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 1B
Eltham
26 May 19
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.04-1.8Matthew Adum-Yeboah U20M1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.0111.01
211.21-1.8Kristian Samwell-Nash U17M-1Stella BanduAshford AC10.9010.90
311.41-1.8Dennis JefiaSBU20M2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles11.3011.29
412.11-1.8Archie WratePBU20M1 Cambridge H12.1112.11
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.40-0.6Winfred Hakeem U20M3 Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.2011.20
-11.73-0.6Jordan AkinpeluSBU20M2 Ilford11.7311.49
211.74-0.6Rotimi OsunsamiSBU20M2 Newham & Essex Beagles11.7411.7
311.77-0.6Connor Neal U20M1James BridgeThanet AC11.2611.26
100 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.210.0Sikiru OnigbanjoPBU17M-1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Schs11.2111.21
211.540.0Aiden Fernando U17M-2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.3111.31
312.040.0Roshaun BaxterPBU17M-2 Basildon12.0412.04
412.270.0Joshua AdewumiPBU17M-2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.2712.27
512.330.0Roshaun Edwards U17M-2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.1112.11
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2 Tolani Alaba U17M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.8210.82
211.3 Jake Goodman U17M2 Invicta East Kent11.1011.10
311.3 Michael Onilogbo U17M1 Basildon10.7410.74
411.6 Alexander MilliganPBU17M2 Tonbridge11.611.6
511.7 Denny AshisonPBU17M1 Cambridge H11.711.7
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.60-2.1Cameron Ellis U17M2Vespa EllisBasildon11.3311.33
211.62-2.1Merveilles Massembo U17M1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.2011.20
311.81-2.1Omarion Jones-GayleSBU17M1 Cambridge H11.8111.69
413.09-2.1Tammo Foad U17M2 Livingston12.8312.7
513.39-2.1Troy ThompsonPBU17M1 Tonbridge13.3913.39
100 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.83-1.8Jazmin Whitehead-Shakes U20W2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles12.6412.4
212.85-1.8Rebecca FafoworaSBU20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.8512.74
312.91-1.8Asha RootSBU20W2 Tonbridge12.9112.74
413.41-1.8Hannah ScrivensSBU20W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent13.4113.30
100 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.45-0.4Zoe Thompson U20W3 Newham & Essex Beagles/Coventry Uni12.4312.19
212.82-0.4Yetunde Mongo U20W1 Ashford AC12.5712.57
313.07-0.4Jessica O'HaraPBU20W1 Tonbridge13.0713.07
413.37-0.4Larrisa Anipa U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.3413.34
100 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.45-1.1Aleeya Sibbons U17W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles11.8011.80
212.82-1.1Marian Owusuwaah U17W1 Cambridge H12.4012.40
313.35-1.1Isabella Fassnidge U17W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge13.1113.0
413.58-1.1Kyra BoyceSBU17W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.5813.2
513.61-1.1Emilia StokesPBU17W1 Invicta East Kent13.6113.61
100 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.21-1.1Queen Tanimowo U17W1 Basildon12.912.9
213.72-1.1Agnes Kissi U17W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.6913.39
313.76-1.1Gabrielle OguntugaPBU17W1 Ashford AC13.7613.76
413.95-1.1Bryanna KacouSBU17W1 Cambridge H13.9513.14
514.12-1.1Kaliyah Lacey U17W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge13.9513.6
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.250.0Matthew Adum-Yeboah U20M1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.1622.16
222.320.0William AdeyeyePBU20M2Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles22.3222.32
322.630.0Kristian Samwell-Nash U17M-1Stella BanduAshford AC21.9921.99
424.130.0David FullbrookSBU20M2Lewis ChurchTonbridge24.1323.70
200 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.13 Sikiru Onigbanjo U17M-1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Schs22.9222.92
223.24 Connor Neal U20M1James BridgeThanet AC22.5622.56
324.03 William ReanSBU20M1 Basildon/Essex Schs24.0323.6
200 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.440.0Dennis Jefia U20M2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles23.0522.86
200 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.740.6Tolani Alaba U17M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies22.1722.17
222.910.6Jake Goodman U17M2 Invicta East Kent22.3322.33
323.880.6Michael Onilogbo U17M1 Basildon23.0123.01
200 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.34-0.4Aiden Fernando U17M1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.5222.52
224.62-0.4Zac Beasty U17M1Andy PoppletonTonbridge24.5524.55
324.76-0.4Emmanuel AbassPBU17M1 Newham & Essex Beagles24.7624.76
427.64-0.4Tammo Foad U17M2 Livingston26.3426.34
200 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.96-0.8Dolita Awala-Shaw U20W2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles25.2224.99
226.67-0.8Asha Root U20W2 Tonbridge26.0325.43
328.63-0.8Hannah Scrivens U20W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent28.5527.6
428.79-0.8Temi Olusesan U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies28.6027.63
200 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.41-0.4Zoe Thompson U20W3 Newham & Essex Beagles/Coventry Uni24.6624.60
227.31-0.4Jessica O'HaraSBU20W1 Tonbridge27.3126.6
328.76-0.4Gabrielle OguntugaPBU17W-2 Ashford AC28.7628.76
429.08-0.4Rhianna Buaku U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies28.8427.8
200 U20W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.44-0.4Danielle BakareSBU20W2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles29.4425.5
 NT Miriam Nandawula U20W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies33.4733.47
200 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.43-0.5Aleeya Sibbons U17W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles24.7624.76
226.37-0.5Keira Rose U17W1Iain PresnellTonbridge26.2526.25
326.71-0.5Rebecca MaddySBU17W1 Cambridge H26.7126.30
427.93-0.5Kyra BoyceSBU17W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies27.9327.32
528.59-0.5Ella Saxby U17W2Stella BanduAshford AC28.0126.75
200 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.870.1Isabella Fassnidge U17W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge26.6126.61
227.580.1Sherelle DallingPBU17W2 Newham & Essex Beagles27.5827.58
327.720.1Emilia StokesPBU17W1 Invicta East Kent27.7227.72
200 U17W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.28-0.1Maya MarrinerSBU17W1Iain PresnellTonbridge27.2826.5
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.66 Nicole AlvesPBU17W2Carl GrahamWoodford Green Essex Ladies40.6640.66
241.39 ChloĆ« Sumner U17W2 Kent Schs40.8240.82
341.68 Ariyanna McGeePBU17W1 Basildon41.6841.68
442.98 Emily Bowart U17W1Iain PresnellTonbridge42.2340.95
548.57 Omoteniade Olisa U17W1 Cambridge H48.3145.25
300 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.53 Eliz O'Donnell U17W1 Tonbridge43.3143.31
243.99 Lottie HinsonSBU17W2 Basildon43.943.9
346.23 Ella Saxby U17W2Stella BanduAshford AC45.2342.18
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.9 Oliver LillPBU20M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon50.950.9
254.5 Joey O'Neill U20M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies53.4053.40
355.2 Toby Emm U20M1 Tonbridge54.4354.43
400 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.7 Timi Adeniran U20M1 Newham & Essex Beagles52.1252.12
400 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.1 William Rean U20M1 Basildon/Essex Schs52.1751.30
400 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.6 Darren OregbomwanhiaPBU17M2 Cambridge H53.653.6
254.7 Luke Meridew U17M2Martin BrownBasildon54.6654.63
356.6 Fin CrollPBU17M1Helen CohenTonbridge56.656.6
458.8 Louis StivalPBU17M2 Ashford AC58.858.8
563.3 Fred TaylorPBU17M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies63.363.3
400 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.35 Emmanuel AbassPBU17M1 Newham & Essex Beagles54.3554.35
254.67 Luke ChristiePBU17M1 Cambridge H54.6754.67
355.41 George WickensPBU17M2 Ashford AC55.4155.41
400 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.01 Asha Root U20W2 Tonbridge56.3956.39
262.98 Samanta BendaraviciuteSBU20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Lithuania62.9862.41
364.14 Jade Fitt U20W3Mick BondCambridge H60.3158.45
465.40 Amelia DanielPBU20W1 Basildon65.4065.40
567.93 Faith CoxSBU20W2 Ashford AC67.9364.23
400 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.36 Jessica O'Hara U20W1 Tonbridge60.4560.4
267.96 Lara AtkinsonSBU20W2Mark NewellCambridge H67.9664.76
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.8 Toby EmmSBU20M1 Tonbridge1:58.251:58.25
22:01.3 George HillPBU20M1 Basildon2:01.32:01.3
32:02.8 Videsh WeerakkodyPBU20M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:00.892:00.89
42:10.7 Tom WiltonPBU20M2 Ashford AC2:10.72:10.7
800 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.7 James KingstonPBU20M1 Tonbridge2:01.72:01.7
22:12.5 Daniel McGill U20M1 Basildon2:08.632:08.63
800 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.0 James WrightPBU20M1 Basildon2:06.02:06.0
800 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.2 Ben SloanPBU17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.21:59.2
22:01.8 Toby LinsellPBU17M1Martin BrownBasildon2:01.82:01.8
32:02.9 Fin CrollPBU17M1Helen CohenTonbridge2:02.92:02.9
42:12.8 Max BehrensPBU17M1 Ashford AC2:12.82:12.8
52:23.2 Darren Oregbomwanhia U17M2 Cambridge H2:04.12:04.1
800 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.9 Sam SloanPBU17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.92:04.9
22:07.4 Joshua McGill U17M2 Basildon2:05.792:05.71
32:10.5 Fenton DavorenPBU17M1 Tonbridge/Lewes2:06.892:06.89
800 U17M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.1 Freddie Ashley U17M1 Basildon2:12.962:12.96
800 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.42 Louise Gilbert U20W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.782:17.64
22:30.18 Beth Ashley U20W1 Basildon2:27.962:23.98
32:43.14 Jade FittSBU20W3Mick BondCambridge H2:43.142:26.2
43:09.37 Ciara MackeySBU20W1 Ashford AC3:09.372:48.2
800 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.48 Amelia DanielPBU20W1 Basildon2:33.482:33.48
800 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.49 Maddison SawyerPBU17W1Mike BothaInvicta East Kent2:15.492:15.49
22:20.19 Rebekah O'BrienSBU17W2 Tonbridge2:19.612:18.61
32:26.80 Madison HarrisPBU17W1Richard BullisBasildon2:19.022:19.02
42:42.59 Jessica AdamsPBU17W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:33.192:33.19
53:08.84 Madeline CarrPBU17W2 Greenwich Tritons/Cambridge H3:08.843:08.84
800 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.38 Elisha Roger U17W1 Ashford AC2:34.802:28.4
22:42.84 Daizy HarrisPBU17W1 Basildon2:42.842:42.84
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.37 Isaac Brown U20M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs4:04.904:04.11
24:18.67 Adam van der PlasPBU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School4:18.674:18.67
34:19.47 Videsh Weerakkody U20M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:12.354:12.35
44:26.84 Tom WiltonPBU20M2 Ashford AC4:26.844:26.84
1500 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.95 Tom GraySBU20M1 Tonbridge4:30.954:26.32
1500 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.37 Jamie Rashbrook U17M2Martin BrownBasildon4:11.164:11.16
24:29.49 Alexander BeestonPBU17M2 Tonbridge4:29.494:29.49
34:42.65 Louis Woods U17M1 Cambridge H4:39.864:37.6
45:10.45 Fred TaylorPBU17M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:10.455:10.45
1500 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.55 Henry TaylorPBU17M1 Tonbridge4:37.554:37.55
1500 U17M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.45 Thomas LockhartPBU17M1 Tonbridge4:34.454:34.45
1500 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.26 Beth Ashley U20W1 Basildon4:54.074:54.07
24:59.67 Louise Gilbert U20W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:57.194:45.10
1500 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.44 Sophie Wetheridge U17W-1 Basildon5:02.195:00.83
1500 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.43 Megan HarrisPBU17W1Richard BullisBasildon4:49.434:49.43
24:56.73 Elisha RogerPBU17W1 Ashford AC4:56.734:56.73
35:26.10 Jessica AdamsPBU17W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:26.105:26.10
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:53.45 James KingstonSBU20M1 Tonbridge8:53.458:46.44
29:46.78 Harry Young U20M3 Paddock Wood9:32.669:32.66
3000 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:56.33 Louis SmallPBU17M1 Ashford AC8:56.338:56.33
29:16.15 Matthew TaylorPBU17M1 Tonbridge/Kent Schs9:16.159:16.15
39:57.71 Daniel Houchell U17M1 Basildon9:55.799:55.79
3000 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:19.58 Jack SmallPBU17M1 Ashford AC9:19.589:19.58
3000 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:11.72 Grace BurrellPBU20W1 Basildon10:02.3510:02.35
210:21.17 Lara AtkinsonSBU20W2Mark NewellCambridge H10:21.1710:13.52
311:58.40 Stephanie PuxtySBU20W1 Tonbridge11:58.4011:37.7
3000 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:20.19 Erica BowenPBU17W2 Tonbridge11:20.1911:20.19
213:11.70 Hannah Hopper U17W2Noel CarmodyCambridge H12:54.2812:11.39
3000 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:28.85 Teniqua GomezPBU17W1 Kent Schs11:28.8511:28.85
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.71 Holly Lawrence U17W2Brian HopkinsBasildon11.5211.42
212.42 Isabelle Harding U17W1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent12.3112.31
313.08 Kaliyah Lacey U17W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge12.5812.58
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.64 Ariyanna McGee U17W1 Basildon11.811.8
214.16 Sohaila AliPBU17W2 Tonbridge14.1614.16
315.05 Sofia BashirPBU17W1 Invicta East Kent15.0515.05
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.50-0.5Dan Davies U17M1 Cambridge H14.8914.89
218.73-0.5George WickensPBU17M2 Ashford AC18.7318.73
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.79-0.5Michael Alajiki U17M1 Ashford AC14.4414.44
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.72-1.7Jade FittSBU20W3Mick BondCambridge H17.7217.5
217.89-1.7Isabelle VineSBU20W2 Tonbridge17.8917.67
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.52 William Adeyeye U20M2Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles14.2314.23
 
300HW U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.05 Rebekah O'BrienPBU17W2 Tonbridge46.0546.05
252.61 Moyo OkenlaPBU17W1 Basildon52.6152.61
354.37 Sofia Bashir U17W1 Invicta East Kent54.1754.17
300HW U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.83 Maya MarrinerPBU17W1Iain PresnellTonbridge47.4247.42
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.24 Fuad Busoir U20M2Mick BondCambridge H59.1457.60
264.30 Barnaby DougalSBU20M2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent64.3062.2
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.82 George Seery U17M2 Thanet AC56.4856.48
275.74 Joshua O'Brien U17M2 Tonbridge73.8468.3
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
172.55 Freya Ridge U17W-2 Tonbridge70.3470.34
286.35 Ciara Mackey U20W1 Ashford AC81.7977.0
400HW U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
178.09 Sohaila Ali U17W-1 Tonbridge75.9975.99
 
1500SC U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.74 Rhys EdwardsPBU17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:55.744:55.74
25:17.60 Harry Jackson U17M1Martin BrownBasildon5:13.995:13.99
35:42.05 Spencer Elphick U17M2 Tonbridge5:34.25:34.2
1500SC U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:13.84 Thomas HuntPBU17M1 Basildon6:13.846:13.84
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:41.73 Ciara Mackey U20W1 Ashford AC6:27.246:17.09
26:48.23 Sophie Wetheridge U17W-1 Basildon6:26.526:24.9
1500SCW U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:49.30 Jacqueline BensonPBU20W2Christopher HobbsAshford AC6:49.306:49.30
27:06.09 Amelia DanielPBU20W1 Basildon7:06.097:06.09
1500SCW U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.07 Abigail IvesPBU17W1Richard BullisBasildon5:24.075:24.07
1500SCW U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:35.64 Daizy Harris U17W1 Basildon6:00.26:00.2
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:30.82 Thomas FinchSBU20M3Chris HoweWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:29.169:24.61
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.91  Woodford Green with Essex Ladies U20 TeamSBU20M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies42.9141.98
245.13  Basildon U20 TeamSBU20M  Basildon45.1343.8
347.68  Team ATIP U20 TeamPBU20W  Ashford AC/Invicta East Kent/Paddock Wood/Thanet A47.6847.68
449.10  Tonbridge U20 Team U20M  Tonbridge46.4443.3
4x100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.94  Team ATIP U17 TeamPBU17W  Ashford AC/Invicta East Kent/Paddock Wood/Thanet A47.9447.94
4x100 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.18  Basildon U20 TeamPBU20W  Basildon49.1849.18
251.09  Tonbridge U20 TeamSBU20W  Tonbridge51.0949.80
351.73  Woodford Green with Essex Ladies U20 TeamSBU20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies51.7347.99
452.58  Team ATIP U20 TeamPBU20W  Ashford AC/Invicta East Kent/Paddock Wood/Thanet A47.6847.68
4x100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.77  Cambridge Harriers U17 TeamSBU17W  Cambridge H49.7748.76
251.03  Basildon U17 TeamSBU17W  Basildon51.0350.86
351.33  Tonbridge U17 TeamPBU17W  Tonbridge51.3351.33
452.15  Team ATIP U17 TeamSBU17W  Ashford AC/Invicta East Kent/Paddock Wood/Thanet A47.9447.94
 
4x300 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.8  Team ATIP U17 TeamPBU17W  Ashford AC/Invicta East Kent/Paddock Wood/Thanet A2:52.82:52.8
22:59.1  Tonbridge U17 TeamSBU17W  Tonbridge2:59.12:52.94
33:06.5  Woodford Green Essex Ladies U17 TeamSBU17W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:06.53:01.63
 
4x400 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:27.98  Basildon U20 TeamPBU20M  Basildon3:27.983:27.98
23:31.39  Woodford Green with Essex Ladies U20 TeamSBU20M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:31.393:17.5
33:52.52  Team ATIP U20 TeamPBU20W  Ashford AC/Invicta East Kent/Paddock Wood/Thanet A3:52.523:52.52
4x400 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:36.58  Basildon U17 TeamPBU17M  Basildon3:36.583:36.58
23:37.69  Woodford Green Essex Ladies U17 TeamSBU17M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:37.693:26.3
34:02.49  Team ATIP U17 TeamPBU17W  Ashford AC/Invicta East Kent/Paddock Wood/Thanet A4:02.494:02.49
4x400 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.61  Tonbridge U20 TeamSBU20W  Tonbridge4:12.613:58.0
24:22.48  Woodford Green with Essex Ladies U20 Team U20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:17.444:13.8
34:49.28  Basildon U20 Team U20W  Basildon4:47.664:06.9
 
HJ U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.88 David FullbrookSBU20M2Lewis ChurchTonbridge1.881.90
21.88 Damope AkinyemiPBU17M-2Stephen PeatyNewham & Essex Beagles1.881.88
31.85 Brandon SikitySBU20M2 Cambridge H1.851.95
41.65 Samuel Oshodi U17M-2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.701.70
51.65 Quinn BuryPBU17M-2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent1.651.65
HJ U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80 Zac BeastyPBU17M1Andy PoppletonTonbridge1.801.80
21.75 Joba Ashiru U17M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.861.88
31.65 Louis StivalPBU17M2 Ashford AC1.651.65
41.60 Thomas Hunt U17M1 Basildon1.651.65
HJ U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70 Lewis Swaby U17M2 Tonbridge1.801.80
21.50 George WickensPBU17M2 Ashford AC1.501.50
31.45 Roshaun EdwardsPBU17M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.451.45
41.45 Joshua Agar U17M1 Basildon1.601.60
HJ U17M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80 Joshua O'BrienPBU17M2 Tonbridge1.851.85
HJ U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55 Ayanna Henry U20W1 Cambridge H1.601.60
21.35 Myomi Tonge U20W1 Newham & Essex Beagles1.401.40
HJ U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.61 Rebekah O'Brien U17W2 Tonbridge1.651.70
21.58 Ariyanna McGeePBU17W1 Basildon1.611.61
31.45 Yasmin Sadler-ReevesPBU17W2Derek LawsAshford AC1.451.45
41.30 Elizabeth TrimmerPBU17W1 Cambridge H1.301.30
HJ U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50 Freya Ridge U17W1 Tonbridge1.551.55
21.20 Rebecca Maddy U17W1 Cambridge H1.401.46
 
PV U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.10 Oliver CooperPBU17M1 Basildon3.203.20
22.00 Max Behrens U17M1 Ashford AC2.152.15
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.51 Brandon SikityPBU20M2 Cambridge H6.516.51
25.98 Jordan Akinpelu U20M2 Ilford6.336.33
34.07 Max BehrensPBU17M-2 Ashford AC4.074.07
LJ U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.72 James BurchPBU20M1 Cambridge H5.725.72
LJ U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.46 Damope AkinyemiPBU17M1Stephen PeatyNewham & Essex Beagles6.466.46
26.24 Lewis Swaby U17M2 Tonbridge6.316.31
35.72 Samuel Oshodi U17M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies6.116.11
Page: 1 2