Welsh Athletics League
Aberdare
22 Jun 19
200 800 1500 3000 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K
SP3K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
200 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.69w2.3Eli OnyewuSBU20M Peter WaltonNeath22.6922.38
222.78w2.3Aaron JollyPBU20M Mark GoldCardiff22.7822.78
323.03w2.3Karl WilliamsSBSENM Judith GoodingSwansea/Swansea Uni22.9322.76
423.19w2.3Morgan Glyndwr JamesPBU20M Mark GoldCardiff23.1923.19
523.27w2.3Sam PetherbridgePBU17M Peter WaltonSwansea22.9222.92
623.62w2.3Kane Lee SENM  Yate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni23.3023.30
723.72w2.3Jonathan WilliamsSBSENM  Llanelli23.7222.84
200 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.02w3.1Garin MeredithPBU17M  Neath24.0224.02
224.20w3.1Benjamin MatteySBU17M  Rhymney Valley24.2023.41
324.36w3.1Dafydd LewisPBU20M  Llanelli23.9823.98
424.50w3.1Liam MontgomeryPBU20M  Aberdare Valley23.8823.88
524.50w3.1Rhys SamuelSBSENM  Swansea24.5024.45
625.23w3.1Iestyn EdwardsPBU20M Arwyn DaviesCardiff25.2325.23
200 SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.83w2.9Aaron OsujiSBU23M  Neath/Cardiff Met Uni24.8324.39
224.94w2.9Owen ChesherSBV35M John McfallBrecon/Welsh Masters24.9424.58
324.97w2.9Victor Wenhan Zhang U17M Peter LaneCardiff24.7524.75
425.11w2.9Harrison JamesPBU20M  Llanelli24.4924.49
525.38w2.9Dafydd RobertsPBU17M  Neath25.3825.38
625.52w2.9Samuel ClaytonSBU17M Derek OsborneBrecon25.5225.41
725.86w2.9Dewi Williams U20M  Swansea25.7325.44
825.87w2.9Thomas James Davies U17M  Rhondda25.3625.36
200 SM 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.26w3.1Owain ClarkePBU17M  Swansea25.2625.26
227.38w3.1Noah Davies U17M  Rhondda26.4626.46
330.28w3.1Tommy Evans U20M  Rhondda27.0027.00
430.50w3.1Michael FarrellPBV45M  Cardiff30.5030.50
531.62w3.1Paul Edwards V40M  Cardiff/Welsh Masters31.029.45
631.75w3.1Brian DiasSBSENM Mark GoldCardiff31.7527.9
733.34w3.1Charlie NortheySBV50M Derek OsborneBrecon/Welsh Masters32.429.3
835.44w3.1Mark Williams V60M  Parc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters34.234.2
200 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.97w2.3Amber WilliamsPBU17W  Neath26.9726.97
227.70w2.3Olivia MichaelSBU23W Jeffrey HarwoodNeath27.7026.88
328.49w2.3Sofia VellaSBU20W Darrell MaynardCardiff28.4927.21
429.01w2.3Betsi MountfordSBU17W  Barry & Vale29.0127.99
530.17w2.3Emily CollinsSBU17W  Swansea30.1730.04
635.02w2.3Sara DaviesSBSENW Judith GoodingSwansea35.0231.28
746.33w2.3Gail GaskinPBV50W  Cardiff46.3346.33
200 SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.84w2.5Hannahlise BoltPBU17W  Barry & Vale26.8426.84
226.89w2.5Isabel Davies U20W Kevin WilliamsSwansea26.1025.74
326.89w2.5Amelia HillSBU20W Jeffrey HarwoodSwansea26.8926.19
427.54w2.5India Jenkins U20W Darrell MaynardCwmbran26.8125.9
527.74w2.5Eden WilliamsPBU17W Helen Patricia JamesCardiff27.7427.74
627.85w2.5Sophie Matthews U20W  Brecon27.226.43
737.60w2.5chloe piggott SENW  Unattached  
 
800 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.86  James Penrose U20M James ThieCardiff Archers1:59.101:59.10
22:02.85  Daniel BodmanSBSENM  Aberdare Valley2:02.852:02.14
32:04.67  Rhys HardmanPBU17M Paul HillCardiff Archers2:04.672:04.67
42:05.26  Ieuan Jones U20M Tim FryCardiff2:04.802:03.23
52:07.85  Shaun PinchPBU20M  Unattached/Aberdare Valley2:07.852:07.85
62:14.19  Samuel JonesPBU17M  Brecon2:14.192:14.19
72:19.16  Miles Hill U17M Anthony ClementsSwansea2:15.22:15.2
800 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.18  Lloyd SheppardPBU17M Bleddyn JonesCardiff2:08.182:08.18
22:10.01  Noah Ernest U17M  Cardiff2:09.792:09.79
32:11.55  Evan Price-DaviesSBU20M Derek OsborneBrecon2:11.552:10.23
42:12.46  Adam BullSBSENM  Aberdare Valley2:12.462:09.08
52:28.82  Gruff Dickson U17M  Aberdare Valley2:15.712:15.71
62:35.58  Mark Roberts V55M  Brecon/Welsh Masters2:33.742:31.2
72:47.76  Charlie Northey V50M Derek OsborneBrecon/Welsh Masters2:36.172:20.88
82:58.83  Mark Williams V60M  Parc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters2:51.02:51.0
800 SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.47  Lee AherneSBV50M  Parc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters2:24.472:14
22:26.45  Cian Ralphs U17M Mark GoldCardiff2:25.252:18.12
32:27.11  Rhys Simmonds U17M Mark GoldCardiff2:21.852:21.85
42:29.60  Peter FosterPBU17M  Aberdare Valley2:29.602:29.60
52:30.73  Sam Jones SENM  Parc Bryn Bach2:26.692:26.69
800 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.10  Vicky JacksonPBSENW Bryan ClintonCardiff2:25.102:25.10
22:32.08  Heddwen DanielPBSENW  Cardiff2:32.082:32.08
32:35.33  Alice NottinghamPBSENW Helen Patricia JamesCardiff/Newcastle Uni2:35.332:35.33
42:36.47  Sarah Coote V35W  Parc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters2:30.402:30.40
52:38.11  Emily WilcoxPBU17W Darryn McAteeNewport2:35.642:35.64
800 SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.79  Ffion HigginsonPBU20W Stephen JonesBridgend/Swansea2:20.792:20.79
22:25.37  Tiegan WardSBU17W Derek OsborneBrecon2:25.372:25.24
32:27.16  Evie CookPBU23W Darrell MaynardSheffield & Dearne/Cardiff Met Uni2:26.402:26.40
42:30.22  Alanah Hill U17W Paul HillCardiff Archers2:18.122:18.12
52:31.94  Katrin HigginsonSBU20W  Bridgend/Swansea2:31.942:30.17
62:35.04  Lowri ThomasPBU17W Darryn McAteeNewport2:35.042:35.04
72:40.31  Eliza MartinSBU20W  Pembrokeshire2:40.312:28.40
 
1500 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.32  Adam BullSBSENM  Aberdare Valley4:19.324:12.57
24:21.18  Iestyn EdwardsPBU20M Arwyn DaviesCardiff4:16.894:16.89
34:21.71  James GriffithsPBU17M Ridley GriffithNeath4:09.164:09.16
44:22.80  Alex JacksonPBU20M Mark GoldCardiff4:22.804:22.80
54:23.00  Thomas CallardPBU20M Stephen JonesNeath4:23.004:23.00
64:23.11  Devin CoombesPBU20M Stephen JonesBridgend4:18.544:18.54
74:31.72  Iwan James Smith U17M  Aberdare Valley4:30.194:30.19
84:39.56  Ben SmithSBU20M  Aberdare Valley4:39.564:29.81
94:44.13  James Gold U20M Mark GoldCardiff4:23.914:23.91
105:23.95  Brian DiasSBSENM Mark GoldCardiff5:23.954:50.74
1500 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.03  Evan Price-Davies U20M Derek OsborneBrecon4:21.334:21.33
24:38.23  James FishlockPBU17M  Neath4:38.234:38.23
34:38.56  Efan OwenPBU20M  Cardiff4:38.564:38.56
44:41.36  Elur Urkola U17M  Newport4:39.04:39.0
55:00.05  Iwan Harry Lilley U17M  Pembrokeshire4:54.704:54.70
65:24.12  Evan PriceSBU17M  Cwmbran5:20.715:10.82
75:29.37  Tim FrySBV40M  Cardiff5:29.375:20.33
85:32.79  David GeorgePBV50M  Les Croupiers5:32.795:32.79
95:36.53  Mark WilliamsPBV60M  Parc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters5:33.685:33.68
1500 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.36  Moli LyonsPBU17W Arwyn DaviesCardiff4:42.094:42.09
24:48.30  Ffion HigginsonPBU20W Stephen JonesBridgend/Swansea4:44.304:44.30
35:00.18  Sian Kirk SENW  Swansea4:50.494:50.49
45:09.44  Katrin Higginson U20W  Bridgend/Swansea4:56.564:56.56
55:26.67  Freya Roberts U17W Paul HillCardiff Archers5:18.815:18.81
65:27.67  Chloe PowellPBSENW Michael AdamsNewport5:24.475:24.47
75:29.02  Caitlyn RobertsPBU17W  Aberdare Valley5:22.915:22.91
85:30.58  Bethany Gold U17W Mark GoldCardiff5:14.285:14.28
95:33.89  Megan WilliamsPBU17W  Aberdare Valley5:33.895:33.89
106:49.51  Rachel HigginsonPBV35W  Les Croupiers6:49.516:49.51
117:07.48  Glesni Powell U17W Derek OsborneBrecon6:45.395:57.5
128:22.50  Claire GeorgePBV45W  Les Croupiers8:22.508:22.50
 
3000 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:54.64  Daniel BodmanPBSENM  Aberdare Valley8:54.648:54.64
28:59.06  Paul GrahamPBSENM  Pontypridd (Roadents)/Army/Hereford8:59.068:59.06
39:04.00  Adam BullSBSENM  Aberdare Valley9:04.008:47.27
49:39.57  Nathan Jones U20M Kevin TobinSwansea9:21.529:10.83
510:17.38  Sam JonesPBSENM  Parc Bryn Bach10:17.3810:17.38
610:41.31  Robert Prady V35M  Neath/Welsh Masters9:56.569:43.69
711:41.82  Tim FrySBV40M  Cardiff11:41.8211:20.65
3000 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:00.81  Gemma SeamanPBSENW  Swansea11:00.8111:00.81
211:24.72  Megan TuckerPBU23W Derek OsborneBrecon/Powys Schs11:24.7211:24.72
311:28.35  Hannah PoldenPBU23W Peter HaynesSouthampton/Cardiff Uni11:28.3511:28.35
 
300HW U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.97  Alaw EvansSBU17W2Francis BakerCardiff Archers46.0346.03
249.13  Flavia Jenkins U17W2 Pembrokeshire46.9546.85
350.50  Tiegan WardSBU17W2Derek OsborneBrecon49.9549.40
466.94  Rebecca GeorgePBU17W1 Barry & Vale66.9466.94
 
400H SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.37  Aaron Jolly U20M Mark GoldCardiff57.1057.10
21:01.99  Kane Lee SENM  Yate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni61.1261.12
31:02.71  Jon RendellSBSENM Darrell MaynardDacorum & Tring/Cardiff Met Uni1:02.7158.3
 
400HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.08  Samuel ClaytonPBU17M2Derek OsborneBrecon57.9857.98
259.35  Owain ClarkePBU17M1 Swansea58.3258.32
366.06  Noah Davies U17M1 Rhondda64.7964.79
466.07  Thomas James Davies U17M1 Rhondda65.1865.18
578.25  Mark RobertsPBV55M45 Brecon/Welsh Masters78.2578.25
 
400HW SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
168.96  Niamh Roberts U20W Chris FranklinLlanelli66.0766.07
274.53  Alice Nottingham SENW Helen Patricia JamesCardiff/Newcastle Uni68.6668.66
381.23  Shireen BalouchPBU20W  Newport80.9280.92
 
HJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85  Oliver Watkins U17M  Cardiff Archers1.891.89
21.85  Iwan Beggs U20M  Swansea1.951.95
31.80  Gibril CarlislePBU17M  Cardiff Archers1.801.80
41.75  Addam Bowling U17M Stephen RyanSwansea1.801.80
51.70  Owen Chesher V35M John McfallBrecon/Welsh Masters1.842.00
61.70  Keiran Ingram SENM Stephen RyanSwansea1.751.85
71.65  Ioan JenkinsSBU23M Stephen RyanSwansea1.651.90
81.55  Jacob MacePBU17M  Cardiff1.601.60
91.25  Chris BerrySBV60M  Swansea/Welsh Masters1.301.60
HJ SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Rosie DomicanSBU17W  Cardiff Archers1.601.61
21.55  Emily SteerSBU20W Stephen Leslie BaileyCardiff1.561.60
 
LJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.19  Ollie Wheeler U20M  Pembrokeshire6.476.47
25.62  Aaron OsujiSBU23M  Neath/Cardiff Met Uni5.625.96
35.00  Tommy Evans U20M  Rhondda5.055.05
44.95  Chris LloydSBSENM  Run4All4.954.97
54.60  Michael FarrellPBV45M  Cardiff4.604.60
64.36  Keith Powell V55M  Newport/Welsh Masters4.705.29
73.78  Paul EdwardsSBV40M  Cardiff/Welsh Masters3.784.31
83.31  Brian DiasSBSENM Mark GoldCardiff3.314.31
LJ SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.51  Sara GearySBSENW Francis BakerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni5.555.82
24.89  Sian Swanson SENW Sean PowerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni5.425.60
33.89  Glesni Powell U17W Derek OsborneBrecon4.224.22
43.35  Sharon WhytePBV55W  Cardiff3.353.35
52.52  Rhian EdwardsPBV40W  Cardiff2.522.52
 
TJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.85  James KingSBSENM Sean PowerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni13.8514.08
213.42  Tom AtkinsonSBU20M Sean PowerCardiff13.6613.93
310.64  Chris Lloyd SENM  Run4All10.7911.05
49.87  Henry NewtonPBU17M  Cardiff9.879.87
TJ SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.94  Sian Swanson SENW Sean PowerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni11.6012.08
210.49  Katie Phillips U23W Sean PowerSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni10.5610.56
310.21  Sophie MatthewsSBU20W  Brecon10.2110.40
410.09  Eliza Durnall U20W Sean PowerCardiff10.5610.86
59.99  Sadie Graham-Mulvaney U17W Helen Patricia JamesCardiff/Gloucestershire Schs10.0110.01
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.62  Daniel Cork U23M Malcolm WallaceNewport/Royal Veterinary College/Swansea15.7915.79
28.48  Chris BerrySBV60M  Swansea/Welsh Masters8.488.61
37.44  Keith PowellSBV55M  Newport/Welsh Masters7.448.26
47.01  Michael FarrellPBV45M  Cardiff7.017.01
57.01  Paul EdwardsPBV40M  Cardiff/Welsh Masters7.017.01
66.98  Mark WilliamsPBV60M  Parc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters6.986.98
76.53  Sam JonesPBSENM  Parc Bryn Bach6.536.53
86.42  Chris LloydPBSENM  Run4All6.426.42
105.06  Jason Elworthy T38/F38 V45M  Barry & Vale/Welsh Masters5.376.74
 
SP6K U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.24  Andrew Salmon U20M1 Pembrokeshire7.987.98
 
SP5K U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.88  Joshua WiltonPBU17M2Renate PrellsSwansea11.8811.88
211.05  Harley Thomas U17M2Renate PrellsSwansea11.5811.58
37.94  Evan Jones U17M1Alyson HourihanCardiff9.879.87
-NM  James Williams U17M2 Brecon9.979.97
 
SP4K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.41  David Jones V70M  Swansea/Welsh Masters7.257.25
SP4K SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.07  Lucy Griffiths SENW Ryan Spencer-JonesCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni12.8213.88
210.61  Sara GearyPBSENW Francis BakerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni10.6110.61
39.96  Chloe Butterworth U20W Lucy GriffithsPembrokeshire10.9010.90
49.88  Molly Greenman U20W Ryan Spencer-JonesCardiff Archers10.4310.43
57.53  Karen LlewellinSBV55W  Pembrokeshire/Welsh Masters7.538.99
67.52  Hannah O'Connor SENW  Newport7.907.90
76.23  Renate Prells V60W  Swansea/Welsh Masters6.787.34
86.08  Alix Powell U20W  Newport6.456.45
95.99  Catherine Collins V40W  Swansea6.916.98
105.83  Sharon WhytePBV55W  Cardiff5.835.83
115.62  Rhian EdwardsPBV40W  Cardiff5.625.62
-NM  Lisa Franklin V50W Chris FranklinLlanelli/Welsh Masters 7.11
 
SP3K U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.50  Bree Cronin U17W2 Cardiff12.6012.60
29.26  Flavia Jenkins U17W2 Pembrokeshire9.389.38
 
DT2K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.70  Chris BerryPBV60M  Swansea/Welsh Masters20.7020.70
220.40  Keith PowellSBV55M  Newport/Welsh Masters20.4026.31
319.91  Paul Edwards V40M  Cardiff/Welsh Masters20.0320.03
418.24  Jason Elworthy T38/F38PBV45M  Barry & Vale/Welsh Masters18.2418.24
418.24  Charlie NortheySBV50M Derek OsborneBrecon/Welsh Masters18.2419.14
517.08  Michael FarrellPBV45M  Cardiff17.0817.08
613.11  Brian DiasSBSENM Mark GoldCardiff13.1114.49
811.61  Mark WilliamsPBV60M  Parc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters11.6111.61
 
DT1.5K U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
 17.40  Peter FosterPBU17M1 Aberdare Valley17.4017.40
 
DT1K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.58  David Jones V70M  Swansea/Welsh Masters14.6422.98
DT1K SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.45  Bree Cronin U17W  Cardiff41.7941.79
231.78  Holly Cooper U17W Renate PrellsSwansea32.6232.62
331.44  Lucy Griffiths SENW Ryan Spencer-JonesCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni41.0141.01
426.52  Lily Anais Gregson U17W Alyson HourihanCardiff31.0131.01
525.80  Anais Rowlands U20W Ian LeekCardiff/South East Wales Schs26.4529.19
621.51  Julie Driscoll V50W  Brecon22.9628.66
718.16  Renate Prells V60W  Swansea/Welsh Masters21.1722.58
817.42  Karen Llewellin V55W  Pembrokeshire/Welsh Masters21.8327.97
914.94  Lisa Franklin V50W Chris FranklinLlanelli/Welsh Masters16.8617.41
1014.48  Sharon WhytePBV55W  Cardiff14.4814.48
1113.33  Alix PowellPBU20W  Newport14.2114.21
1213.14  Catherine Collins V40W  Swansea15.1215.97
1312.75  Rhian EdwardsPBV40W  Cardiff12.7512.75
 
HT7.26K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.47  Jac Palmer SENM Adrian PalmerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni70.0170.01
233.98  Kurt JonesPBU23M  Brecon33.9833.98
327.22  Chris BerryPBV60M  Swansea/Welsh Masters27.2227.22
515.29  Michael FarrellPBV45M  Cardiff15.2915.29
 
HT6K U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.47  Kyle Davies U20M1 Brecon42.7042.70
217.41  Andrew Salmon U20M1 Pembrokeshire20.4020.40
 
HT5K U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.36  James WilliamsPBU17M2 Brecon37.3637.36
236.31  Samuel BreesePBU17M1Ken GoodgerNewport40.9640.96
 
HT4K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.40  David JonesPBV70M  Swansea/Welsh Masters18.4018.40
HT4K SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.12  Lara Spacey U20W Peter RobertsSwansea41.2541.25
229.13  Debra TacuriPBV40W  Cardiff29.1329.13
320.78  Chloe Butterworth U20W Lucy GriffithsPembrokeshire21.6821.68
419.73  Caitlin Chapman U20W Liz DaviesCardiff23.4023.40
517.83  Catherine Collins V40W  Swansea20.5620.56
616.64  Hannah O'Connor SENW  Newport17.9317.93
 
HT3K SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.68  Renate Prells V60W  Swansea/Welsh Masters30.1333.74
227.55  Julie Driscoll V50W  Brecon29.0829.08
326.29  Karen Llewellin V55W  Pembrokeshire/Welsh Masters28.9133.07
HT3K U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.68  Cassey Grimwade U17W2 Swansea50.7150.71
240.33  Emma Hames U17W2David ArnoldNeath44.0544.05
332.39  Lily Anais GregsonPBU17W1Alyson HourihanCardiff32.6032.60
431.66  Emily Collins U17W1 Swansea32.5632.56
529.71  Holly Cooper U17W2Renate PrellsSwansea39.1839.18
 
JT800 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.58  Nathan James U23M John DaviesSwansea62.3569.59
243.48  Ethan Rigby U20M  Swansea44.2544.25
332.21  Charlie NortheySBV50M Derek OsborneBrecon/Welsh Masters32.2138.25
423.32  Tommy EvansPBU20M  Rhondda23.3223.32
523.13  Evan Price-DaviesSBU20M Derek OsborneBrecon23.1323.44
621.80  Andrew SalmonPBU20M  Pembrokeshire23.0423.04
 
JT700 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.60  Joshua Wilton U17M2Renate PrellsSwansea49.3049.30
231.21  Harley Thomas U17M2Renate PrellsSwansea35.0635.06
327.36  Evan Jones U17M1Alyson HourihanCardiff29.2629.26
 
JT600 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.47  Sara Geary SENW Francis BakerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni26.9928.02
219.64  Lisa Franklin V50W Chris FranklinLlanelli/Welsh Masters20.9521.38
Page: 1 2