Welsh Junior League Division West
Haverfordwest
4 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Dafydd KingPBU15M1 Swansea2:22.712:14.53
22:40.2Rogan Cox U15M1Neil ThomasCarmarthen2:29.62:29.6
32:45.3Joshua MorganPBU15M1 Bridgend2:40.52:21.07
42:45.3Brynmor PetersPBU15M1Neil ThomasCarmarthen2:38.02:38.0
53:05.5Jack TypePBU15M1 Pembrokeshire3:05.53:05.5
63:11.1Luca Wheeler U15M1 Pontyclun3:01.63:01.6
800 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.6Frank Morgan U15M2Carol JonesCarmarthen/Dyfed Schs2:09.081:56.06
22:24.4Morgan WilliamsPBU15M1Huw MorganPembrokeshire2:15.762:13.64
32:28.6Jack BrucePBU15M2Neil ThomasPembrokeshire2:24.572:11.14
42:29.6Arthur BellPBU15M1 Brecon2:22.592:22.59
52:32.4Jack Thomas U15M1Neil ThomasCarmarthen2:25.112:25.11
62:32.6Matt Gudgeon U15M1 Swansea2:28.92:28.9
72:33.4Iwan Wilson U15M1 Llanelli2:24.972:05.55
82:54.2Steffan Jac Bridger U15M1 Pembrokeshire2:43.522:43.52
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.3William HerdmanPBU13M1 Brecon2:52.32:52.3
22:52.7Toby BennettPBU13M2 Brecon2:45.412:20.38
32:53.1Morgan HillPBU13M2 Swansea2:53.12:53.1
43:04.1James Gudgeon U13M1 Swansea2:57.22:57.2
53:07.4Emyr Jones U13M1 Carmarthen3:00.03:00.0
63:21.2Samuel Jones U13M1 Barry & Vale2:59.02:59.0
73:33.4Oliver Bain U13M1 Bridgend3:22.323:22.32
83:53.6Harri Woolston U13M1 Pontyclun3:40.03:40.0
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.0Oliver Patterson U13M1 Swansea2:23.572:15.14
22:37.6Rowan Dixon U13M1 Pembrokeshire2:28.742:28.74
32:40.0Oliver GillettSBU13M1 Swansea2:37.022:31.56
42:43.6Macsen Toogood U13M1Neil ThomasCarmarthen2:20.722:18.63
52:48.0James Sloyan U13M1 Carmarthen2:33.592:33.59
62:48.7Daniel Isaac U13M1Wayne GriffithsPembrokeshire2:38.422:27.80
72:57.6Liam Upton-BoormanSBU13M1 Carmarthen2:57.62:39.44
83:01.6Rhys George David U13M1 Pontyclun2:51.182:51.18
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.1Lucy Wintle U15W1 Pembrokeshire2:17.352:17.35
22:38.0Abbie Hall U15W2 Swansea2:34.472:32.9
32:38.4Tara Nathan U15W1 Pontyclun2:25.202:25.20
42:56.4Amy Tucker U15W2 Llanelli2:41.52:34.2
53:02.1Ella ForsterPBU15W1 Pembrokeshire3:02.13:02.1
63:08.3Mia Allen U15W1 Bridgend2:57.172:57.17
73:16.6Ciara Lang-Thomas U15W1 Pontyclun3:09.53:03.20
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.7Erin MorganPBU13W2 Carmarthen2:39.632:39.63
22:46.0Carys Wood U13W2Carol JonesCarmarthen2:44.232:35.10
32:51.8Ellie-May John U13W1 Carmarthen2:39.502:39.50
42:55.7Ella-May ThomasPBU13W1 Swansea2:50.12:50.1
53:11.2Daisy EvansSBU13W2 Bridgend3:02.83:02.8
63:16.0Phoebe WilliamsPBU13W2 Pembrokeshire3:16.03:16.0
73:17.0Katie BlowerPBU13W2 Bridgend3:17.03:17.0
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.6Ffion HowePBU13W2 Bridgend2:39.22:39.2
22:44.9Kaitlyn Jones U13W2 Swansea2:40.52:40.5
32:46.5Ruby Herdman U13W1 Brecon2:36.362:27.65
42:48.4Katelyn Sharp U13W2 Pembrokeshire2:32.872:32.87
52:54.2Damilola Akinpelu U13W1Gary SprakeSwansea2:52.82:52.8
63:03.0Mari Stephens U13W1 Neath2:49.72:45.90
73:04.0Katie Sellick U13W2 Neath2:47.72:47.7
83:13.0Chloe Lewis U13W1 Swansea2:51.612:48.04
93:13.5Amelie Campion U13W1 Llanelli2:54.142:54.14