South / East Wales Regional Championships External Results
Aberdare
11 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.22James GriffithsPBU17M4Ridley GriffithNeath4:09.164:09.16
24:28.46Samuel ClaytonPBU17M4Derek OsborneBrecon4:28.464:28.46
34:28.49Osian TyrrellPBU15M2Liz DaviesCardiff4:22.554:22.55
44:30.28Iwan James SmithPBU17M4 Aberdare Valley4:30.194:30.19
54:33.06Iwan CoylePBU17M3 Brecon4:33.064:33.06
64:39.04Ben HughesPBU15M2Arwyn DaviesCardiff4:28.844:28.84
74:39.25Leo StarkPBU15M1Darryn McAteeNewport4:31.104:31.10
84:49.00Rhys BlowPBU15M2 Aberdare Valley4:43.194:43.19
95:02.33Oliver HumphreysPBU15M2Darryn McAteeNewport4:46.364:46.36
105:03.03Christopher JonesPBU15M1 Cardiff Archers4:56.454:56.45
115:06.32Dafydd PratchettPBU15M2 Bridgend5:06.325:06.32
125:14.03Thomas Weeks U15M1 Newport4:58.934:58.93
135:19.51Joshua Allan U15M2 Rhymney Valley5:03.155:03.15
145:33.59Jac MatthewsSBU15M1 Rhymney Valley5:20.695:20.69
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.02Nathan HillSBU13M2Paul HillCardiff Archers5:03.735:03.73
25:29.18Vaughn Hughes U13M1 Newport5:14.715:14.71
35:40.84Dylan SmithPBU13M2 Aberdare Valley5:40.845:40.84
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.46Moli Lyons U17W3Arwyn DaviesCardiff4:42.094:42.09
24:56.69Gwenno GoodePBU15W2 Cardiff Archers4:55.14:55.1
35:02.60Sophie EvansPBU15W2Arwyn DaviesCardiff4:54.324:54.32
45:07.29Sophie KnoylePBU15W1Paul HillCardiff Archers5:04.595:04.59
55:13.02Bethan KeyPBU15W1Luke MorrisBlaenau Gwent5:13.025:13.02
65:20.94Elin Griffiths U17W3Darryn McAteeNewport5:10.385:05.31
75:22.12Alys Grant U15W1Paul HillCardiff Archers5:07.185:07.18
85:27.63Lili Jones U17W3Arwyn DaviesCardiff5:03.985:03.98
95:46.42Harriet Wright-Nicholas U15W1 Rhymney Valley5:30.165:30.16
106:19.52Nia Reddy U15W1 Aberdare Valley5:59.275:57.20
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.71Amy GarrodPBU13W2Darryn McAteeNewport5:14.615:14.61
25:17.04Ellie Morris U13W2Luke MorrisBlaenau Gwent5:08.545:08.54
35:24.66Iona Roderick U13W2 Cardiff5:15.275:15.27
45:35.51Hollie LewisPBU13W2Paul HillCardiff Archers/Cardiff5:35.335:35.33
55:54.30Anya Brady U13W1Darryn McAteeNewport5:41.05:41.0