South / East Wales Regional Championships External Results
Aberdare
11 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.46Michael Owen U17M2Darryn McAteeNewport2:02.542:02.54
22:14.60Lloyd Jones U17M1Arwyn DaviesCardiff2:06.492:06.49
32:25.27Gruff Dickson U17M1 Aberdare Valley2:15.712:15.71
800 U15M EW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.77Jack OrganPBU15M1 Brecon2:15.072:15.07
22:22.07Jack FoxPBU15M2 Rhymney Valley2:18.952:18.95
32:28.92Finlay DaviesPBU15M1 Newport2:24.532:24.53
800 U15M SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.96Ben FarrellPBU15M2Paul DarneyCardiff2:02.722:02.72
22:13.26Tom AttwoodPBU15M2Kevin TobinSwansea2:09.022:09.02
32:13.50Henry SpencerPBU15M2Liz DaviesCardiff2:09.942:09.94
42:15.15Lewis JacobsPBU15M2Sean PriceRhondda2:14.772:14.77
52:24.42Elis Finlayson U15M1 Cardiff2:16.292:16.29
62:32.76Tomas GardinerPBU15M2 Aberdare Valley2:32.362:32.36
72:37.49Alex RidoutPBU15M1Steve KnightCardiff/Cardiff & The Vale Schs2:35.542:35.54
82:49.71Morgan LongPBU15M1 Aberdare Valley2:45.22:45.2
92:53.81Jack LakePBU15M2 Aberdare Valley2:53.812:53.81
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.37Harry BradleySBU13M2 Newport2:24.312:24.31
22:34.39Harvey LeePBU13M1 Rhymney Valley2:27.582:27.58
32:40.32Kian Wilson U13M  Pontyclun AC  
42:41.92Harry TurnerPBU13M1 Cardiff2:39.82:39.8
52:43.18Tom SturdySBU13M1 Cardiff2:39.792:39.79
63:01.00Lewis Reed U13M2 Aberdare Valley2:56.702:56.70
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.19Moli Lyons U17W1Arwyn DaviesCardiff2:13.512:13.51
22:26.52Alanah Hill U17W1Paul HillCardiff Archers2:18.122:18.12
32:31.49Lili Jones U17W1Arwyn DaviesCardiff2:25.332:25.33
42:36.16Rebecca George U17W1 Barry & Vale2:33.712:28.28
52:39.71Catrin RyderPBU17W1 Aberdare Valley2:39.712:39.71
62:41.31Ashleigh Steer U17W1Darryn McAteeNewport2:30.662:28.35
800 U15W EW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.85Ceri GriffithsPBU15W1Darryn McAteeNewport2:23.562:23.56
22:34.36Lowri ProsserPBU15W2 Blaenau Gwent2:34.362:34.36
32:37.02Alyssa BakerSBU15W2 Newport2:37.022:34.94
42:40.87Freya Hughes-RollsPBU15W1 Cardiff2:34.682:34.68
52:42.69Erin Jones U15W1 Newport2:38.22:38.2
62:49.43Molly GamesonSBU15W2 Rhymney Valley2:41.82:41.8
800 U15W SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.38Evie Watkins U15W2Arwyn DaviesCardiff2:17.032:17.03
22:26.46Nia BeynonPBU15W2 Cardiff Archers2:23.782:23.78
32:26.61Kiera GriffithsPBU15W2 Aberdare Valley2:25.162:25.16
42:28.03Jessica EvansPBU15W2Arwyn DaviesCardiff2:27.682:27.68
52:29.66Anna Brooks U15W1Paul HillCardiff Archers2:26.432:26.43
62:30.18Tara NathanPBU15W1 Pontyclun2:25.202:25.20
72:33.78Yasmin Hadid U15W1 Cardiff2:29.782:29.78
82:42.21Rose PrendergastPBU15W1 Cardiff Archers2:42.212:42.21
92:47.62Lili GriffithsPBU15W1 Aberdare Valley2:47.622:47.62
102:54.47Macy HollandPBU15W1 Aberdare Valley2:48.572:48.57
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.26Olivia Ciocca U13W1 Cardiff Archers2:32.032:32.03
22:40.61Alice DaviesPBU13W2Mark GoldCardiff2:35.852:35.85
32:43.90Callie Jones U13W2 Cwmbran2:42.152:41.11
42:44.26Lilly OakenfullPBU13W2 Newport2:38.182:38.18
52:50.63Crystal JacobsPBU13W2 Rhondda2:50.632:50.63
62:55.07Amelia WildgoosePBU13W2 Barry & Vale2:53.62:53.6
72:56.84Marni BurridgeSBU13W2 Rhymney Valley2:47.952:47.2
83:00.77Erin Beth Evans U13W2 Cardiff Archers2:52.82:52.8
93:03.38Larissa JonesSBU13W1 Aberdare Valley3:01.013:01.01
103:03.46Nina Leigh U13W1 Cardiff Archers3:02.653:02.02
113:24.89Violet Cassley-Doak U13W1 Rhymney Valley3:14.723:12.83