Livingston Open Meeting External Results
Livingston
17 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.37Greg Louden SENMKirk SmithLasswade/Napier Uni/Glasgow City1:53.221:53.22
21:57.90Euan Hood U20MKevin ReynoldsLasswade1:56.601:56.60
32:01.22Robbie Kennedy SENM Lothian1:56.381:56.38
42:02.02Alastair Marshall U17MDerek EastonLivingston1:59.361:59.36
52:02.84Dylan Drummond U20MRichard LeachMotherwell1:57.971:57.97
62:04.05Ross O'BrienPBU17MDudley WalkerGiffnock North2:01.911:57.79
72:04.13Alasdair McMonagle U17M Cumbernauld/Red Star2:01.191:56.99
82:04.50Thomas RossSBU20MDavid ArnottCorstorphine1:59.971:56.69
92:05.02Mark MacDermot SENM Edinburgh AC2:04.992:02.73
102:06.41Stephen AddisonSBU20MMoray AndersonCorstorphine2:06.411:59.17
112:06.78David Addison U17MDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:01.782:01.78
122:09.13Tom Timmons SENMRichard LeachMotherwell1:59.721:59.30
132:10.02Christian GrahamSBU20MKirk SmithLasswade2:10.022:03.68
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.02Andrew McGillPBU17M Linlithgow1:58.801:51.93
22:05.70Fraser MorrisPBU17M Livingston1:58.261:58.26
32:10.55Stuart RussellPBU17M Motherwell2:09.442:05.0
42:10.87Isla CalvertSBU17W Livingston2:05.092:05.09
52:12.28Connor Bell U15MDerek EastonCentral2:07.071:59.77
62:12.64Sarah CalvertSBU20WLewis WalkerLivingston2:05.682:02.96
72:13.75Luca Librizzi U20M Edinburgh AC2:05.312:05.31
82:14.18Harry HenriksenPBU17M Lasswade2:14.182:14.18
92:14.23Katie Johnson U15W Edinburgh AC2:09.632:06.04
102:15.85Charlotte Clare U20W Lasswade/Moorfoot2:10.252:10.25
112:18.05Sarah Coutts U17W Pitreavie2:09.122:09.12
122:20.88Daisy Cumming U17W Dunfermline Track & Field2:17.082:15.59
132:21.24Euan McCallum SENMDavid LothianFalkirk2:10.622:07.35
142:26.58Jake Speirs U15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:08.942:07.54
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.55Malcolm MclurePBU17M Dunfermline Track & Field/Glasgow University Hares2:13.732:02.72
22:16.52Murray ClosePBU15MOwen WilliamsFalkirk2:10.32:10.3
32:17.08Sarah TaitPBU20WLinda SmithLasswade2:16.882:12.96
42:17.23Ewan Christie U15M Gala2:16.262:03.46
52:19.35Angus WrightPBU15M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 2:18.112:17.86
62:20.40Ruairidh Burns U15M Central2:14.092:10.89
72:22.31Jamie Eyton-JonesSBU17MDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:22.312:19.28
82:22.72Emily Strathdee SENWDavid LowesEdinburgh AC/Durham Uni2:17.262:17.26
92:23.00Paul McMonagle V50M Cumbernauld2:17.512:13.74
102:24.35Anna Dalglish U17W Fife2:18.072:17.06
112:24.45Caitlyn ChristieSBU15WWilliam SharpFalkirk2:23.02:19.4
122:25.21Cameron GreenPBU15MDudley WalkerGiffnock North2:23.662:23.66
132:27.59Joey LeachSBU17WRichard LeachMotherwell2:26.812:24.43
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.76Jonathan MarshallPBU17M Livingston2:12.881:54.85
22:25.83Katie Craig U20W Livingston2:19.092:19.09
32:26.84Olivia ClarkePBU15WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:23.692:19.43
42:27.39Gavin TaittSBV45M Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:21.082:21.08
52:28.89Innes WrightPBU13M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 2:26.12:09.58
62:29.89Cameron Harris U13M Giffnock North2:26.512:08.90
72:30.26Alasdair Nugent U13MAngela CarsonGiffnock North2:25.772:07.41
82:33.52Innes McDonald U13M Edinburgh AC2:32.432:32.43
92:33.84Emma Hunter U23W Motherwell/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds2:30.322:29.26
102:34.88Sam Hosie U15M East Kilbride2:19.652:09.76
112:35.29Ella McGregor U15W Giffnock North2:27.182:27.18
122:36.19David Cuthbert U13MSteven ChalmersDunfermline Track & Field2:27.142:10.37
132:42.26Holly Ovens U13WSteven DoigFife2:29.992:14.33
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.36Emma BrusPBU17W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:25.652:25.65
22:32.56Ross Christie U13M Gala2:28.222:10.3
32:33.74Matthew KnakPBU15M Giffnock North2:25.742:10.68
42:34.23Mirren HenryPBU15W Central2:34.232:34.23
52:35.29Allen Marr V60MBen HukinsPH Racing2:26.442:26.44
62:38.60Oliver Morrison U13MSteven ChalmersDunfermline Track & Field2:32.672:05.03
72:40.68Ailsa Bagnall U15WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:30.932:30.93
82:41.98Kirsten O'donoghuePBU17W Giffnock North2:34.212:34.21
92:42.78Maya Millar U15W Pitreavie2:32.042:27.66
102:43.08Minnie Brocklesby U20W Dunfermline Track & Field2:36.962:36.70
112:43.19Sam Redwood U13MDavid A HartFalkirk2:34.402:20.2
122:43.85Emma Kelly U15W Motherwell2:36.502:27.31
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.10Ariane BailliePBU13W Pitreavie2:35.02:22.70
22:38.52James Cuthbert U15M Dunfermline Track & Field2:22.792:22.79
32:41.85Ryan McNamara U13MNiall WalkerEast Kilbride2:31.32:17.16
42:43.38Ruby MethvenSBU15W Fife2:43.382:40.05
52:44.08Katie LancasterSBU17W Dunfermline Track & Field2:44.082:38.16
62:45.78Anna AllisonPBU15W Livingston2:41.852:41.85
72:45.87Erin Hendry U15W Falkirk2:37.042:26.21
82:47.06Cara Baldwin U17W Motherwell/Edinburgh Uni/Team North Lanarkshire2:40.932:37.6
92:47.13Carrie MainSBU15WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:35.52:35.5
102:48.56Mia Sokoluk U13W Livingston2:38.092:31.46
112:48.84Shannon Prevost U17W Livingston/Lothian2:40.802:40.80
122:48.99Ava Lenzi U15W Motherwell2:44.32:43.08
132:49.47Sofia Nelli U17W Motherwell2:42.682:34.96
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.99Katy Donnelly U13W Giffnock North2:25.852:25.85
22:42.27Dean ChalmersPBU15M Dunfermline Track & Field2:42.272:42.27
32:43.72Eloise Kerr U15W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:37.82:37.8
42:48.85Taylor More U13W Airdrie Harriers2:41.332:27.21
52:51.03Rhiannon Millar U13W Pitreavie2:44.882:39.8
62:51.67Fraser McIntyre U13M Ayr Seaforth2:47.622:31.3
72:53.51Sophie Ure U17W Livingston2:45.682:44.36
82:54.65Megan Turnbull U15W Dunfermline Track & Field2:45.082:45.08
92:55.70Neve Elliott U13W Hamilton & District2:43.152:31.2
102:57.61Jessica Donnelly U13WBernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:50.672:45.57
113:00.41Jessica Taylor U13W Edinburgh AC2:35.292:23.47
123:01.18Hazel O'Donoghue U13WDuncan RobertsonGiffnock North2:55.742:34.85
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.10Matthew MurphyPBU15M Giffnock North2:19.142:16.13
22:43.88Ross PatersonPBU17M Livingston2:43.882:43.88
32:44.45Jonathan HunterPBU13MNiall WalkerEast Kilbride2:33.62:26.26
42:45.64Dima GrahamPBU13M Gala2:38.912:38.91
52:47.65Arran BatchelorPBU13M Edinburgh AC2:47.652:47.65
62:48.08Eloise ScottPBU13W Lasswade2:40.292:35.0
72:48.20Amy VincentPBU13WDuncan RobertsonGiffnock North2:41.42:41.4
82:55.80Esther Taylor U13W Harmeny2:47.272:39.17
92:56.41Carla Verrecchia U15W Motherwell2:47.62:47.6
102:57.40Hannah Mcdermott U13WBernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:38.442:28.68
113:01.87Roxanne Hardie U13W Livingston2:56.692:56.69
123:18.09Orla Stewart U13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:50.312:43.62
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.85Logan BeagleyPBU15M Livingston2:10.111:57.75
22:49.19Fergus BondPBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field2:49.192:49.19
32:49.91Lyall GovanPBU13M Hamilton & District2:49.912:49.91
42:49.99Dashka MacDonald U13W Edinburgh AC2:40.82:26.4
52:55.59Ava MitchellPBU13WBernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:55.242:48.18
62:57.54Millie KirklandSBU13W Garscube2:57.542:40.41
72:58.62Rachael Kirkland U13W Garscube2:56.612:46.20
83:01.96Alasdair BagnallPBU13M Corstorphine2:57.92:57.9
93:03.69Daisy DalzielPBU13W Giffnock North2:57.792:57.79
103:07.68Declan CassellsPBU13M Hamilton & District3:07.683:07.68
113:15.74Hannah Stafford U15W Livingston2:57.432:57.43
123:30.31Imogen Marshall U13W Livingston2:59.622:29.09