Linwood Graded Open External Results
Linwood
18 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.35Cody Stevenson U20M Garscube2:02.132:00.15
22:03.02David McNairSBU20M Kilbarchan2:03.021:58.17
32:04.49Jacob Luc U17M Giffnock North2:00.712:00.71
42:05.41Craig KennedyPBU20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan2:05.412:05.41
52:09.61Cameron BerryPBU17M Garscube2:09.612:09.61
62:14.57Hugh Shiels U15M Giffnock North2:11.672:11.67
72:19.29Louise Hastie U17WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:16.942:16.94
82:23.89Chloe CameronPBU15WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:22.742:22.74
92:36.08Beth Bushell U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:32.42:26.28
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.53Jack Kennedy U15M Kilbarchan2:25.442:25.44
22:29.78Alasdair NugentPBU13M Giffnock North2:25.772:25.77
32:30.36Susie McLaughlin U17W Cambuslang2:27.02:26.74
42:32.41Adele Street U13W North Ayrshire2:27.112:27.11
52:32.46Libby SutherlandSBU20W Kilbarchan2:32.462:30.19
62:32.50Kirsty WyliePBU15W Giffnock North2:32.502:32.50
72:36.38Holly McAneny U17W East Kilbride2:35.182:33.84
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.34Martin BurnhopePBU17M Kilbarchan2:32.342:32.34
22:33.27Amy TeasdalePBU13W Kilbarchan2:33.272:33.27
32:34.92Ingrid ImriePBU15W Garscube2:34.922:34.92
42:35.18Isla MarshallPBU15W Kilbarchan2:35.182:35.18
52:36.99Ross HastiePBU15M Kilbarchan2:36.992:36.99
62:39.83Grant BuchananPBU11M Kilbarchan2:39.832:39.83
72:45.69Erin Downie U13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:39.762:39.76
82:46.39Cormac ShielsSBU13M Giffnock North2:42.952:42.95
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.98Calum PoirierPBU15M Helensburgh2:38.982:38.98
22:40.88Rory BeatonPBU15M Garscube2:40.882:40.88
32:44.07Charlotte ClarkPBU13W Kilbarchan2:44.072:44.07
42:46.51James WyliePBU13M Giffnock North2:45.352:45.35
52:46.65Harris Watt U13M Giffnock North2:36.862:36.86
62:47.02Caitlin McGeachyPBU13W Giffnock North2:40.52:40.5
72:50.08Thea Kernohan U15W Garscube Harriers  
82:51.36Ruari LaskeyPBU13M Giffnock North2:51.362:51.36
92:52.40Andrew ShortsPBU13M Kilbarchan2:52.402:52.40
102:52.94Hannah SlumanPBU13W Giffnock North2:52.942:52.94
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:51.23Naideen DaillyPBU13W North Ayrshire2:51.232:51.23
22:52.28Cailyn Downey U13W Garscube Harriers  
32:56.08Rowan Mair U15W Helensburgh2:54.762:54.76
42:58.43Lewis Anderson U13M Kilmarnock2:53.472:53.47
52:58.95Millie AitkenSBU15W East Kilbride2:58.952:58.88
62:59.23Kirsten Berry U15W Garscube  
73:00.29Isla RossPBU13W Giffnock North2:55.262:55.26
83:05.20Zoe LoughreySBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow3:01.153:01.12
93:22.74Kaitlyn Laou U13W Kilbarchan AAC  
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:45.72Ellie NayarPBU15W Kilbarchan2:45.722:45.72
22:47.67Ailsa CarriganPBU15W Kilbarchan2:47.672:47.67
32:49.35Molly O'donnellPBU15W Hamilton & District2:44.82:44.8
43:03.68Eva CarvilPBU13W Kilbarchan3:03.683:03.68
53:04.56Jamie-Leigh Smith U15W West Dunbartonshire Athletics Club  
63:11.75Alistair GordonPBU13M Kilbarchan3:11.753:11.75
73:19.61Holly Walsh U13W Giffnock North3:18.123:18.12