Scottish North District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships
Inverness
10-11 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM 2 (11 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.74 Derek Glasgow V50M  Inverness/Scottish Vets H13.3512.67
100 SM h1 (11 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.79-0.3Derek Glasgow V50M  Inverness/Scottish Vets H13.3512.67
100 U20M h1 (11 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.63-0.3Angus Davren U20M1Dianne ChisholmInverness11.2411.24
211.67-0.3Scott Maciver U20M2 Stornoway11.3211.29
311.81-0.3Finlay RolloSBU20M1Dianne ChisholmInverness11.5311.4
411.88-0.3Stuart BainSBU20M1Tom JamiesonShetland11.7811.4
512.24-0.3Shaun RitchieSBU20M1Martin LeylandShetland12.0611.7
612.39-0.3Donald MacmillanSBU20M3 North Uist12.1211.59
100 U20M h2 (11 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.530.5Scott Maciver U20M2 Stornoway11.3211.29
211.780.5Stuart BainSBU20M1Tom JamiesonShetland11.7811.4
312.060.5Shaun RitchieSBU20M1Martin LeylandShetland12.0611.7
412.120.5Donald MacmillanSBU20M3 North Uist12.1211.59
100 U17M (11 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.060.6Robin Sneddon U17M1 Inverness11.7811.78
212.490.6Felix Sukhram U17M2 Shetland12.112.1
312.620.6Jack DinsdalePBU17M1 Inverness12.2912.29
412.660.6Ewan Tait U17M1 Orkney12.512.4
518.880.6Tom BurnettPBU17M1 Inverness18.8818.88
100 U15M (11 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.360.9James RolloSBU15M2 Inverness11.9411.94
212.530.9Liam DalyPBU15M2 Inverness12.4412.44
312.890.9Finn Regan U15M2 Shetland12.612.6
413.240.9Jason Scott U15M1 Orkney12.312.3
513.300.9Zak Fearn U15M1 Ross County12.9112.91
613.330.9Ewan MurrayPBU15M2 Stornoway13.2313.23
713.570.9James MassonPBU15M2 Shetland13.2613.26
813.730.9Mitchell SmithPBU15M1 Nairn13.6813.68
100 U15M h1 (11 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.00-1.5Finn Regan U15M2 Shetland12.612.6
213.15-1.5Zak FearnPBU15M1 Ross County12.9112.91
313.47-1.5Jason Scott U15M1 Orkney12.312.3
414.34-1.5Brogan Russell U15M1 Orkney13.013.0
514.36-1.5Ryan Curran U15M1 Elgin14.1214.12
615.66-1.5Ross Munro U15M1 Ross County13.8713.87
100 U15M h2 (11 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.60-0.6James Rollo U15M2 Inverness11.9411.94
212.65-0.6Liam DalyPBU15M2 Inverness12.4412.44
313.38-0.6James MassonPBU15M2 Shetland13.2613.26
413.40-0.6Ewan MurrayPBU15M2 Stornoway13.2313.23
513.68-0.6Mitchell SmithPBU15M1 Nairn13.6813.68
614.89-0.6Angus Morrison U15M1 Stornoway14.1614.16
100 U13M (11 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.501.1Archie Irvine U13M2 Shetland12.8012.80
214.471.1Thomas Brennan U13M2 North Uist14.0214.02
315.131.1Findlay TaylorPBU13M2 Inverness15.1315.13
415.671.1Ewan AmosPBU13M2 Stornoway15.6715.67
515.951.1Finlay WeirPBU13M1 Moray15.9515.95
100 SW (11 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.200.6Rebecca Matheson U23W Eddie McKennaAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni12.0312.03
213.430.6Sophie Grant U23W  Shetland13.1813.18
313.610.6Ailie RodgersSBSENW  Epsom & Ewell13.6112.95
100 U20W h1 (11 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.700.6Emma PedranaSBU20W2Dianne ChisholmInverness12.3812.38
213.470.6Sian Macdonald U20W1 Stornoway13.2912.86
313.510.6Heather BruceSBU20W3Dianne ChisholmInverness13.2813.06
413.750.6Loni Wiseman U20W1 Shetland13.1013.10
513.840.6Rachelle Matheson U20W3 Aberdeen13.6613.56
614.740.6Beth Grant U20W1 Moray14.5713.56
715.560.6Abbie McNally T37/F37 U20W2Charles ForbesInverness14.8614.81
100 U20W h2 (11 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.550.4Emma PedranaSBU20W2Dianne ChisholmInverness12.3812.38
213.280.4Heather BruceSBU20W3Dianne ChisholmInverness13.2813.06
313.290.4Sian MacdonaldSBU20W1 Stornoway13.2912.86
413.510.4Loni Wiseman U20W1 Shetland13.1013.10
513.660.4Rachelle MathesonSBU20W3 Aberdeen13.6613.56
614.570.4Beth GrantSBU20W1 Moray14.5713.56
100 U17W (11 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.020.4Rachel JohnstoneSBU17W2Linda NicholsonInverness12.9312.9
213.260.4Mia Keogh U17W2Keith GeddesAberdeen12.7712.77
313.270.4Sian Smith U17W1 Orkney12.812.8
413.440.4Kara Sharp U17W1 Shetland13.213.2
513.570.4Mairi Darroch U17W2 Inverness13.1813.18
613.700.4Angela Horne U17W2 Stornoway13.2313.23
714.440.4Maddie SmithSBU17W1 Shetland14.4413.81
100 U15W (11 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.82-0.4Tamsin FowlieSBU15W2Scott HamiltonElgin12.4812.48
213.29-0.4Marvellous IgbiniduPBU15W1 Inverness13.0713.07
313.57-0.4Abbie HarrisonPBU15W2 Inverness13.1213.12
413.85-0.4Sadie Fox U15W1 Shetland13.4413.44
513.98-0.4Brooke Lewis U15W2 Elgin13.5213.52
614.00-0.4Amy MacMillanPBU15W2 Stornoway13.7613.76
714.03-0.4Chloe StoreyPBU15W2Scott HamiltonElgin13.7313.73
814.10-0.4Eve FraserPBU15W1 Shetland14.1014.10
100 U15W h1 (11 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.04-0.4Tamsin FowlieSBU15W2Scott HamiltonElgin12.4812.48
213.98-0.4Brooke Lewis U15W2 Elgin13.5213.52
314.03-0.4Amy MacMillanPBU15W2 Stornoway13.7613.76
414.04-0.4Chloe StoreyPBU15W2Scott HamiltonElgin13.7313.73
514.13-0.4Sadie Fox U15W1 Shetland13.4413.44
614.31-0.4Sanna Forsyth U15W2 Shetland14.114.1
715.91-0.4Mairi Anna Binns U15W  Stornoway Running & AC  
100 U15W h2 (11 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.460.7Marvellous Igbinidu U15W1 Inverness13.0713.07
213.540.7Abbie HarrisonPBU15W2 Inverness13.1213.12
314.220.7Eve FraserPBU15W1 Shetland14.1014.10
414.230.7Lucy ClarkPBU15W1 Inverness13.9613.96
514.440.7Mia Kirkness U15W2 Shetland13.913.9
615.500.7Ruth WilsonSBU15W2 Inverness15.5015.4
716.020.7Anna HarrisonPBU15W1 Stornoway16.0216.02
100 U13W (11 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.20-0.9Lauren Grains U13W2 Shetland13.313.3
214.29-0.9Kiera WhittinghamPBU13W2 Inverness13.2213.22
314.31-0.9Leona FernandesPBU13W2 Inverness13.9913.99
415.04-0.9Molly Tulloch U13W1 Orkney14.8214.82
515.14-0.9Lucy AdamsonPBU13W2 Inverness14.4014.40
615.19-0.9Rachael MurrayPBU13W1 Inverness14.3414.34
715.26-0.9Abi ColtherdPBU13W1 Orkney14.9014.90
815.53-0.9Isla O'NeillPBU13W1 Inverness14.9714.97
100 U13W h1 (11 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.140.7Lauren Grains U13W2 Shetland13.313.3
214.410.7Rachael MurrayPBU13W1 Inverness14.3414.34
314.980.7Jess MuirPBU13W1 Stornoway14.9814.98
415.370.7Georgia GrantPBU13W2 Elgin14.8614.86
515.590.7Millie DennisonPBU13W1 Orkney15.5915.59
615.700.7Amy MacRitchiePBU13W2 Stornoway15.7015.70
716.160.7Ciara McallisterPBU13W1 Inverness15.7015.70
100 U13W h2 (11 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.090.2Leona FernandesPBU13W2 Inverness13.9913.99
214.890.2Lucy AdamsonPBU13W2 Inverness14.4014.40
314.970.2Isla O'NeillPBU13W1 Inverness14.9714.97
415.290.2Katie MacdonaldPBU13W2 North Uist15.2415.24
515.740.2Kirsten BurnettPBU13W2 Inverness15.7415.74
616.900.2Sarah Pedrana U13W2 Inverness16.6116.61
717.240.2Abbie StewartPBU13W1 Stornoway17.2417.24
100 U13W h3 (11 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.960.7Kiera WhittinghamPBU13W2 Inverness13.2213.22
214.820.7Molly TullochPBU13W1 Orkney14.8214.82
314.900.7Abi ColtherdPBU13W1 Orkney14.9014.90
415.310.7Hannah MacLeanPBU13W2 Stornoway15.3115.31
515.350.7Cara CuthbertPBU13W2 Inverness15.3515.35
615.430.7Mia CroallPBU13W2 Inverness14.9414.94
715.430.7Eve MitchellPBU13W1 Inverness15.4315.43