Scottish North District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships
Inverness
10-11 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM (10 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.66Finlay MacLennan T20/F20SBSENM  Inverness4:20.24:20.2
27:00.23Colin KnoxSBV40M  Elgin7:00.236:26.4
1500 U20M (10 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.09Luke Davidson U20M1Ross CairnsInverness4:00.554:00.55
24:10.52Sunny McGrathPBU20M1 Aberdeen4:06.554:06.55
34:27.21Gregor Dowell U20M1 Orkney4:26.624:26.62
44:36.40Stuart GardinerSBU20M3 Inverness4:36.404:29.98
1500 U17M (10 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.35Euan RolloPBU17M1 Inverness4:24.064:24.06
24:48.78Joshua MilneSBU17M2 Moray4:48.784:38.43
34:56.05Alex Ellen U17M2 Ross County4:42.744:42.74
46:01.11Tom BurnettPBU17M1 Inverness5:55.765:55.76
1500 U15M (10 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.11Roy TaylorPBU15M1 Moray4:34.054:34.05
24:44.57Reece BlackPBU15M2 Shetland4:44.574:44.57
34:52.82Sam BurnettPBU15M1 Inverness4:49.724:49.72
44:53.55Ruaridh EllenPBU15M2 Ross County4:53.554:53.55
54:58.48Jake HendersonPBU15M1Ross CairnsInverness4:44.014:44.01
65:07.69Sam CoullSBU15M1 Ross County4:56.754:52.06
75:09.54Seonaidh Macinnes U15M2 North Uist4:55.314:55.31
85:11.11Bruce NewlandsPBU15M2 Moray5:06.685:06.68
95:24.19Alistair MacKenzie U15M1 Orkney5:10.05:10.0
105:31.75Tom PalmerPBU15M1 Elgin5:20.375:20.37
115:41.58Murray Todd U15M1 Shetland5:38.65:38.6
1500 U13M (10 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.72Andrew Baird U13M1 Ross County5:03.135:03.13
25:19.03Jordan Nicolson U13M1 Stornoway5:14.835:14.83
35:33.49George Ross U13M1 Ross County5:20.475:20.47
45:33.56Cameron BlackPBU13M1 Shetland5:33.565:33.56
1500 SW (10 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.73Julie WilsonSBV50W Ross CairnsInverness/Scottish Vets H5:37.735:11.75
1500 U20W (10 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.20Sophie YoungSBU20W2Ross CairnsInverness5:22.205:04.81
25:50.91Rachael GilliesSBU20W1 Inverness5:50.915:39.20
1500 U17W (10 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.82Ellyn SmithPBU17W1 Moray5:01.685:01.68
25:09.77Rachel RossPBU17W1John DaviesEast Sutherland5:01.615:01.61
35:42.75Emma Seed U17W2 Inverness5:41.925:33.78
1500 U15W (10 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.98Anna CairnsPBU15W1Ross CairnsInverness4:47.774:44.11
25:11.38Beth UrquhartPBU15W1 Moray5:08.365:08.36
35:11.86Kaylee TullochPBU15W2 Shetland5:09.025:09.02
45:11.87Rachel MurrayPBU15W2 Stornoway5:11.875:11.87
55:28.67Harriet WhelanPBU15W2 Moray5:28.675:28.67
65:40.16Katie SlimonSBU15W2 Highland HR5:18.435:12.43
75:42.97Isobel GarvieSBU15W1 Inverness5:42.975:39.57
85:44.81Emma JonesPBU15W2Margery SwintonHighland HR/Elgin5:35.855:35.85
95:56.46Francesca Greenstock U15W1 Stornoway5:45.805:45.80
1500 U13W (10 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.85Kirsten BurnettPBU13W2 Inverness5:23.855:23.85
25:29.82Layla ToddPBU13W2 Shetland5:29.825:29.82
36:21.76Abbie StewartPBU13W1 Western Isles6:21.766:21.76