Scottish North District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships
Inverness
10-11 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.39Finlay Murray SENM Mark PollardEast Sutherland/Inverness1:54.011:53.06
800 U20M (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.00Luke Davidson U20M1Ross CairnsInverness1:57.561:57.56
22:03.44Sunny McGrathPBU20M1 Aberdeen2:03.442:03.44
32:10.30Gregor DowellPBU20M1 Orkney2:04.942:04.94
800 U17M (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.03Shaun MacDonaldPBU17M1Joyce HoggAberdeen2:04.032:04.03
22:07.02Gordon Manson U17M2Ross CairnsInverness2:05.532:05.53
32:08.26Danny McPake U17M2 Ross County2:00.342:00.34
42:09.27Kyle SutherlandPBU17M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County2:06.252:06.25
52:11.63Duncan MacDonaldPBU17M1 Inverness2:11.632:11.63
62:12.26Ewan SpinkPBU17M2 Inverness2:12.262:12.26
72:15.69Ewan StevensonPBU17M1 Orkney2:15.692:15.69
82:22.30Finn Hancock U17M1 Orkney2:21.932:21.93
92:23.28Lucas CairnsSBU17M1Ross CairnsInverness2:23.282:16.75
102:29.14Ben Sharpe U17M1 Inverness2:17.732:17.73
113:04.23Thomas Burnett U17M  Inverness Harriers AAC  
800 U15M (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.96Gregor NixonPBU15M2Ross CairnsInverness2:18.102:18.10
22:28.53Ben WebsterPBU15M1Ross CairnsInverness2:23.342:23.34
32:32.16Conor Wilson U15M  Inverness Harriers AAC  
42:34.41Douglas MaclennanSBU15M1 Ross County2:34.412:33.98
52:38.59Ryan CurranPBU15M1 Elgin2:38.592:38.59
800 U13M (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.89Iain MathesonPBU13M2 Stornoway2:29.862:29.86
22:42.14Struan Ellen U13M1 Ross County2:38.882:38.88
32:43.55Lewis BlackPBU13M1 Shetland2:43.552:43.55
42:45.27Lewis PatersonPBU13M2 Moray2:45.272:45.27
52:52.98David MacIverPBU13M1 Stornoway2:52.982:52.98
800 SW (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.38Erika MarwickPBSENW Amanda WoodrowOrkney/Ross County2:19.372:19.37
22:42.48Julie WilsonSBV50W Ross CairnsInverness/Scottish Vets H2:42.482:32.47
800 U20W (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.25Tegan SpenceSBU20W1 Orkney2:18.422:17.87
22:28.51Sophie Young U20W2Ross CairnsInverness2:27.192:21.16
32:34.88Ruby Soldan U20W1 Inverness2:30.202:26.2
42:41.89Rachael GilliesSBU20W1 Inverness2:41.892:37.43
800 U17W (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.48Eilidh HendersonPBU17W1 Elgin2:38.482:38.48
22:38.63Emma SeedPBU17W2 Inverness2:38.632:38.63
800 U15W (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.81Grace MacDonaldPBU15W1 Inverness2:20.802:20.80
22:27.51Ava WalshPBU15W2 Inverness2:24.732:24.73
32:29.25Joni SmithPBU15W1 North Uist2:29.252:29.25
42:31.09Zoe SharpePBU15W1 Inverness2:23.602:23.60
52:42.59Ava Luke U15W1 Orkney2:41.542:41.54
62:48.87Isla MarwickPBU15W1 Inverness2:48.872:48.87
800 U13W (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.80Sarah MacIverPBU13W2 Stornoway2:35.472:35.47
22:40.81Kyla McMurdo U13W2 Stornoway2:37.492:37.49
32:44.68Megan MacLeanPBU13W2 Stornoway2:44.682:44.68
42:48.05Lauren GrainsSBU13W2 Shetland2:42.502:40.48
52:48.64Isla O'NeillPBU13W1 Inverness2:41.482:41.48
62:57.00Amber CameronPBU13W1 Nairn2:50.132:50.13
73:00.51Islay RutterPBU13W2 Inverness3:00.513:00.51
83:18.81Katrina CameronPBU13W1 Inverness3:18.813:18.81