Scottish East District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships / Open Meet External Results
Grangemouth
11-12 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.44 1.6Stephen MacKenzie U20M Linda NicholsonPitreavie7.597.59
27.29w2.6Peter MuirheadSBSENM Kevin ReynoldsSheffield & Dearne/Stirling Uni/Central7.297.39
-7.16 0.9Peter MuirheadSBSENM Kevin ReynoldsSheffield & Dearne/Stirling Uni/Central7.297.39
37.09w2.5Joel McFarlaneSBU20M  Central/Arbroath & District7.247.33
-7.04 1.9Joel McFarlane U20M  Central/Arbroath & District7.247.33
46.92w5.6Robbie Farquhar U20M Kenny LyonAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni7.167.16
-6.78 0.0Robbie Farquhar U20M Kenny LyonAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni7.167.16
56.63 1.4Callum NewbyPBU20M  Edinburgh AC6.866.86
66.59 1.5Steven Stone T20/F20PBU23M  Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers6.696.69
75.12 1.9Liam Nolan T20/F20PBSENM Roy LennonForth Valley Flyers/Falkirk5.225.22
LJ U13M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.90 1.8Cameron GettinbyPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC4.904.90
24.84w2.9Callum NewtonPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.844.84
-4.70 1.1Callum NewtonPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.844.84
34.53w2.8Finn Bryce U13M2 Aberdeen4.594.59
-4.33 0.0Finn Bryce U13M2 Aberdeen4.594.59
44.07 1.4Lewis Miller U13M1 Central4.404.40
54.06 1.7Jamie OldhamPBU13M2 Central4.064.06
64.01w2.7Ruaridh BlackPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC4.014.01
73.95 1.4Ben McDonaldPBU13M1 Harmeny4.134.13
83.72 1.0Sam Redwood U13M2David A HartFalkirk4.134.13
93.68 0.0Dima GrahamPBU13M2 Gala3.683.68
103.45w2.2Nicolas RobertsonPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC3.453.45
113.25 1.8Alex Thomson U13M1 Livingston3.793.79
123.12 0.2Arainn MainSBU13M1 Falkirk3.123.26
LJ SW (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.85 0.6Rachel Alexander U23W David WatsonGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni/Victoria Park City 5.976.10
25.51 0.0Lauren Tenn Mills U20W Gary MansonFalkirk5.535.53
35.47 1.0Alex Burns U23W John ScottEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni5.755.79
45.35 1.7Gillian Cooke V35W John ScottEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H5.366.43
55.30 0.8Tarryn WoodPBU23W Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian/Edinburgh Uni5.305.30
55.30 0.0Lucy Davison U20W David WatsonEdinburgh AC5.365.58
75.28 0.0Bethany McAndrew U20W  Pitreavie/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC5.535.53
85.06 1.6Anna Cameron U20W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow5.535.55
94.64 0.0Emma Millar U23W David WatsonAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire4.695.26
LJ U17W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.82 1.5Ellie O'Hara U17W2Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC6.076.07
25.24w2.5Isla Steel U17W2Francis SmithPitreavie/Forth Valley5.295.42
-5.23 1.9Isla Steel U17W2Francis SmithPitreavie/Forth Valley5.295.42
35.12 1.7Erin WilliamsPBU17W2Bob MassonAberdeen5.125.12
44.94 2.0Michelle BlaikieSBU17W2 Lasswade4.955.03
LJ U15W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.25 1.5Molly Reville U15W2Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC5.515.51
24.93w2.6Paige Stevens U15W2Iain McEwanFalkirk5.175.17
-4.86 0.9Paige Stevens U15W2Iain McEwanFalkirk5.175.17
34.78w2.1Kate Harvie U15W1Linda NicholsonLasswade4.894.89
44.73 0.0Darcie BlackPBU15W1Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field5.175.17
54.70w2.3Katie BenniePBU15W1 Falkirk4.834.83
64.60 -0.2Erin HallPBU15W2 Team East Lothian4.704.73
-4.56 0.7Katie BenniePBU15W1 Falkirk4.834.83
74.51 0.8Ella Watson U15W2 Livingston4.554.91
-4.49 0.0Kate Harvie U15W1Linda NicholsonLasswade4.894.89
84.46 1.6Sofia VidakPBU15W2 Falkirk4.464.46
94.41w2.4Cara Davie U15W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven4.564.56
-4.39 0.6Cara Davie U15W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven4.564.56
104.36w2.4Leia Gallacher U15W2 Falkirk4.614.61
114.32 0.0Louisa Kane U15W1 Falkirk4.804.80
-4.30 1.3Leia Gallacher U15W2 Falkirk4.614.61
124.10w2.1Maya Millar U15W2 Pitreavie4.224.24
134.04w2.2Stella McGregorPBU15W1 Musselburgh4.164.16
143.97 1.5Jennifer AllanPBU15W2 Fife3.973.97
153.89 0.8Hannah BeggPBU15W1Linda NicholsonMoorfoot4.304.30
163.85w2.2Anna MacdonaldPBU15W1 Strathearn3.853.85
173.81w2.2Ellen Montgomery U15W2 Central4.254.25
183.42 1.4Lucy McDonald U15W1 Harmeny4.324.32
LJ U13W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.53  Grace McWhinniePBU13W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track4.534.53
24.52 1.5Rose JonesPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC4.524.52
34.21 0.0Laurie Hunter U13W1 Pitreavie4.364.36
43.96 1.0Niamh Stephen U13W2 Pitreavie4.034.03
53.89 0.0Kirstin Penman U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.224.22
63.87 1.9Hannah ClarkPBU13W2 Falkirk4.354.38
73.82 0.0Erin PartridgePBU13W2 Central3.823.82
83.72 -0.4Ella McgowanPBU13W1 Harmeny3.723.72
93.70 0.0Emily Fawkes U13W2 Falkirk4.074.07
103.70 0.0Victoria Anestik U13W1Marek AnestikFalkirk4.204.20
113.59 0.0Kyna Forbes U13W2 Edinburgh AC4.144.14
123.59 0.9Lucy SandsSBU13W2 Falkirk3.593.64
133.56w2.1Willow ScottPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill3.563.56
143.36 1.5Amy LecciaPBU13W1 Corstorphine3.363.36
153.34w2.2Kayley HughesPBU13W2 Falkirk3.343.34
162.76 2.0Emily Young U13W  Edinburgh AC