Scottish Athletics U17 Challenge Division NE
Inverness
19 May 19
100 200 1500 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 4x100 HJ PV LJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K HT3K
JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.22 1.6Struan Linton U20M2Steven MurrayAberdeen10.9810.98
211.25 1.6Jamie Reid U20M1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill11.1511.15
311.47 1.6James McintoshPBU20M1Michael FergusonAberdeen11.3111.31
411.6 1.6Finlay RolloSBU20M1Dianne ChisholmInverness11.5311.4
511.98 1.6Logan RobertsonSBU20M1 Dundee Hawkhill11.7711.77
612.00 1.6AN OTHER U20M  ISA  
712.35 1.6Glen MitchellPBU20M3 Dundee Hawkhill12.3512.35
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.13w2.3Tobi FatonaPBU17M2 Aberdeen11.1311.13
211.67w2.3Kyle WilkinsonPBU17M1Margery SwintonElgin11.6711.67
312.02w2.3Shay Regan U17M2Tom JamiesonShetland11.911.9
412.06w2.3Matthew JossPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill11.7711.77
512.07w2.3Victor Jude-EzePBU17M2 Inverness12.0712.07
612.08w2.3Nairn PrydePBU17M2 Arbroath & District11.9911.99
712.87w2.3Callum Lechatellier U17M1 Banchory Stonehaven12.3512.35
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.58  Alexander Scott U17M1 Orkney11.511.5
211.88  Kirk HutchisonPBU17M2 Banchory Stonehaven11.8811.88
312.18  Kane NoblePBU17M1 Banchory Stonehaven12.0812.08
412.22  Archie YeamanPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill12.2212.22
512.87  Dean Murdoch U17M2 Elgin12.3312.33
612.92  Ewan SpinkPBU17M2 Inverness12.9212.92
713.42  Matthew Duncan BakerPBV55M43 Unattached13.4213.42
813.55  Alasdair NunnPBU17M1 Aberdeen13.5513.55
100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.49w2.6Emma PedranaSBU20W2Dianne ChisholmInverness12.3812.38
212.58w2.6Rachel LorimerPBU20W1Craig HudsonArbroath & District12.5812.58
313.12w2.6AN OTHER U20W  ISA  
413.67w2.6Ailsa GaultPBU20W2 Aberdeen13.6713.67
513.91w2.6Lucie NicollSBU20W1Craig HudsonArbroath & District13.7013.39
614.17w2.6Vivienne ArchibaldSBU20W1 Aberdeen14.1713.86
714.75w2.6Beth Grant U20W1 Moray14.5713.56
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.77w2.8Mia KeoghPBU17W2Keith GeddesAberdeen12.7712.77
212.94w2.8Rachel JohnstoneSBU17W2Linda NicholsonInverness12.9312.9
313.34w2.8Kara Sharp U17W1 Shetland13.213.2
414.45w2.8Megan McKaySBU17W1Scott HamiltonMoray14.4514.24
514.47w2.8Chloe LyonsSBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill14.3814.24
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.29w2.2Molly JamiesonPBU17W1Dianne ChisholmInverness13.2913.29
213.32w2.2Sophie JenningsPBU17W1 Aberdeen13.3213.32
313.40w2.2Mairi DarrochSBU17W2 Inverness13.1813.18
413.54w2.2Chloe Cheyne U17W2Dianne ChisholmInverness13.5313.53
514.25w2.2Poppy LeddiePBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill14.2514.25
614.29w2.2Eve TullochSBU17W2Scott HamiltonElgin14.2914.19
 
200 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.55  James McintoshPBU20M1Michael FergusonAberdeen22.2922.29
222.78  Struan Linton U20M2Steven MurrayAberdeen22.3922.39
322.83  Jamie Reid U20M1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill22.4822.48
423.80  Finlay RolloSBU20M1Dianne ChisholmInverness23.8023.7
523.90  Logan RobertsonPBU20M1 Dundee Hawkhill23.9023.90
624.37  Chuka AkunnaPBU20M1 Dundee Hawkhill24.3724.37
725.05  Glen MitchellPBU20M3 Dundee Hawkhill25.0525.05
200 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.33  Tobi Fatona U17M2 Aberdeen22.7222.72
224.13  Kirk HutchisonPBU17M2 Banchory Stonehaven24.1324.13
324.26  Shay ReganPBU17M2Tom JamiesonShetland24.2624.26
424.69  Gino BrockPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill24.6924.69
524.78  Nairn PrydePBU17M2 Arbroath & District24.7424.74
625.81  Dean MurdochPBU17M2 Elgin25.7225.72
727.03  Duncan MacDonaldPBU17M1 Inverness27.0327.03
828.2  Ben HendersonSBU17M2 Perth Strathtay28.228.0
200 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.97 1.1Alexander ScottPBU17M1 Orkney23.623.6
224.57 1.1Alasdair FraserPBU17M1 North Uist24.1924.19
324.83 1.1Kane NoblePBU17M1 Banchory Stonehaven24.8324.83
425.33 1.1Adam Scrimgeour U17M2 Dundee Hawkhill25.1725.17
526.01 1.1Ewan SpinkPBU17M2 Inverness26.0126.01
626.53 1.1Callum Lechatellier U17M  NC-BSAC  
726.72 1.1Kyle Sutherland U17M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County26.3526.35
827.46 1.1Alasdair NunnPBU17M1 Aberdeen27.4627.46
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.68 1.3Emma PedranaPBU20W2Dianne ChisholmInverness25.6825.68
226.81 1.3Rachel LorimerSBU20W1Craig HudsonArbroath & District26.8126.8
327.71 1.3AN OTHER U20W  ISA  
428.58 1.3Ailsa GaultSBU20W2 Aberdeen28.5828.50
529.54 1.3Mairi Weir U20W2Scott HamiltonElgin29.1828.52
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.99 1.3Vivienne ArchibaldPBU20W1 Aberdeen28.9928.99
231.09 1.3Beth GrantSBU20W1 Moray31.0928.63
200 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.50  Mia KeoghPBU17W2Keith GeddesAberdeen26.5026.50
226.63  Emma Barclay U17W2Scott HamiltonElgin26.5425.6
327.25  Iona EsslemontSBU17W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill27.2526.57
427.29  Chloe Cheyne U17W2Dianne ChisholmInverness27.2727.0
527.33  Kara Sharp U17W1 Shetland26.9326.93
628.29  Shannon BrownPBU17W2 Banchory Stonehaven28.2928.29
728.31  Olivia ElliottPBU17W1 Perth Strathtay28.3128.31
200 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.81  Molly JamiesonPBU17W1Dianne ChisholmInverness27.8127.81
227.96  Jess DanielPBU17W2Frank GauldAberdeen27.9627.96
328.58  Isla ManningPBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill28.5828.58
429.62  Anna SaundersPBU17W1 Perth Strathtay29.6229.62
529.87  Frankie Duncan-Morris U17W  NC-DHH  
630.21  Megan McKaySBU17W1Scott HamiltonMoray29.9029.15
 
1500 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.92  Kristof HornyikPBU20M1 Dundee Hawkhill4:07.164:07.16
24:13.53  Adam Brown U20M1 Aberdeen4:06.464:06.46
34:25.50  Kristofer HernandezSBU20M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4:25.504:20.66
44:41.09  Harry Hall U20M1 Aberdeen4:20.274:16.50
54:46.86  AN OTHER U20M  ISA  
64:47.57  Calum CushniePBU20M3 Inverness4:47.574:47.57
74:58.91  AN OTHER U20M  ISA  
1500 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.06  Euan RolloPBU17M1 Inverness4:24.064:24.06
24:25.74  Laurence Petty U17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4:22.74:22.7
34:27.98  Lewis WattSBU17M1 Aberdeen4:27.984:24.98
44:27.99  Danny McPakePBU17M2 Ross County4:25.074:25.07
54:29.99  Angus SmithPBU17M2Ross CairnsInverness4:29.994:29.99
64:35.70  Ben HendersonSBU17M2 Perth Strathtay4:35.704:32.63
74:43.36  David MorrisonSBU17M2 Stornoway4:43.364:35.03
85:04.84  Callum LechatellierPBU17M1 Banchory Stonehaven5:04.845:04.84
1500 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.87  Lucas CairnsSBU17M1Ross CairnsInverness4:22.434:22.43
24:36.28  Kyle SutherlandPBU17M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County4:36.284:36.28
34:36.57  Ross MacMillanSBU17M2 Aberdeen4:36.574:32.52
44:41.51  Kane Noble U17M1 Banchory Stonehaven4:41.224:41.22
54:42.74  Alex EllenPBU17M2 Ross County4:42.744:42.74
64:54.64  Alasdair NunnPBU17M1 Aberdeen4:54.644:54.64
75:00.75  Ailig MacdonaldPBU17M2 North Uist5:00.755:00.75
85:16.74  Hamish MacLellanSBU17M1 Stornoway5:16.745:15.73
1500 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.41  Megan KeithPBU20W1Ross CairnsInverness4:44.414:44.41
25:17.16  Kirsty OldhamSBU20W1 Aberdeen5:17.164:54.70
35:21.75  Ruby SoldanSBU20W1 Inverness5:21.755:17.23
48:22.73  Chloe BrownPBU20W2 Dundee Hawkhill8:22.738:22.73
1500 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.98  Kirsty PurcellPBU17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen4:46.984:46.98
24:53.44  Alyth GollanPBU17W1John DaviesEast Sutherland4:45.244:45.24
35:20.80  Olivia ElliottPBU17W1 Perth Strathtay5:05.515:05.51
45:24.03  Lara ManningSBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill5:24.035:22.44
1500 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.68  Caitlin PurcellPBU17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen4:51.684:51.68
25:04.37  Ellyn SmithPBU17W1 Moray5:01.685:01.68
35:36.17  Frankie Duncan-MorrisPBU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill5:32.835:32.83
45:38.58  Anna SaundersSBU17W1 Perth Strathtay5:38.585:35.3
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.36 1.2Emma BarclayPBU17W2Scott HamiltonElgin12.3612.36
212.79 1.2Erin WilliamsPBU17W2Bob MassonAberdeen12.6712.67
314.98 1.2Rebekah RoseSBU17W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay14.5914.59
415.72 1.2Shannon Brown U17W2 Banchory Stonehaven14.5714.57
516.80 1.2Judy HamerPBU17W1 Shetland16.616.6
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.99 1.5Eve TullochPBU17W2Scott HamiltonElgin12.9912.99
213.51 1.5Sophie Jennings U17W1 Aberdeen13.1313.13
314.00 1.5Jess Daniel U17W2Frank GauldAberdeen13.8513.85
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.43 1.4Alister MacKayPBU17M1Andrew McFarlaneRoss County15.0415.04
216.44 1.4John Scanlon U17M1 North Uist16.2116.21
 
100HW U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.73 1.4Lucie NicollPBU20W1Craig HudsonArbroath & District17.4817.48
218.46 1.4Mairi Weir U20W2Scott HamiltonElgin18.0818.08
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.93   Aberdeen U20 TeamPBU20M  Aberdeen45.9345.93
247.18   Dundee Hawkhill U20 TeamSBU20M  Dundee Hawkhill47.1846.7
4x100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.92   Dundee Hawkhill U17 TeamSBU17M  Dundee Hawkhill47.9247.57
249.78   TN U17M  TN  
350.56   Aberdeen U17 Team U17M  Aberdeen46.3346.09
451.56   Inverness U17 Team U17M  Inverness49.5745.01
4x100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.97   Aberdeen U17 Team U17W  Aberdeen51.1748.74
252.67   Inverness U17 TeamSBU17W  Inverness52.6751.73
355.07   Dundee Hawkhill U17 TeamSBU17W  Dundee Hawkhill55.0349.77
455.38   Team Norfolk U17 Team U17W  Team Norfolk54.6350.59
558.65   MAC_PSH U17W  MAC_PSH  
 
HJ U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30  Mairi WeirPBU20W2Scott HamiltonElgin1.301.30
HJ U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45  Abigail Robertson U17W2 Aberdeen1.571.57
21.40  Eve TullochPBU17W2Scott HamiltonElgin1.401.40
31.40  Iona Ramsay U17W2 Inverness1.491.49
41.30  Chloe Lyons U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill1.351.45
HJ U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40  Erin Williams U17W2Bob MassonAberdeen1.421.45
 
PV U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.35  Alister MacKayPBU17M1Andrew McFarlaneRoss County3.503.50
22.60  Ben SharpePBU17M1 Inverness2.702.70
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.07 0.0Shay Regan U17M2Tom JamiesonShetland6.226.22
26.02 0.0Kyle Wilkinson U17M1Margery SwintonElgin6.766.76
35.40 -0.7Kirk Hutchison U17M2 Banchory Stonehaven5.645.64
45.11 -0.4Nairn Pryde U17M2 Arbroath & District5.445.44
54.97 -0.3Adam ScrimgeourPBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill5.545.54
64.54 0.0Duncan MacDonaldSBU17M1 Inverness4.544.67
LJ U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.32 -0.5Alister MacKay U17M1Andrew McFarlaneRoss County5.875.87
25.03 0.0Alasdair FraserPBU17M1 North Uist5.405.40
34.65 0.0Matthew JossSBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill4.654.90
54.53 0.0Ben Sharpe U17M  NC-IH  
44.41 0.0Eric RobinsonPBU17M1 Inverness4.624.62
 
SP6K U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.18  Alexander Mackay U20M1Duncan FlockhartInverness12.8812.88
211.87  Andrew BowsherSBU20M2Duncan FlockhartInverness11.8712.77
 
SP5K U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.89  Victor Jude-Eze U17M2 Inverness11.0411.04
210.64  Finlay MacdonaldPBU17M1Jamie QuarmNorth Uist10.6610.66
310.05  Dean Murdoch U17M2 Elgin11.2711.27
48.03  David Rose U17M1 Perth Strathtay8.678.67
57.42  Archie Yeaman U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill9.189.18
SP5K U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.02  Alasdair FraserPBU17M1 North Uist8.028.02
26.34  Gino BrockPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill6.346.34
36.27  Alex EllenPBU17M2 Ross County6.436.43
46.02  Angus Lallah U17M1 Inverness7.317.31
 
SP4K U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.49  Chloe Brown U20W2 Dundee Hawkhill8.408.84
27.40  Beth Grant U20W1 Moray7.757.75
36.11  Lucie NicollPBU20W1Craig HudsonArbroath & District6.116.11
 
SP3K U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.94  Shannon Pasotti U17W1 Orkney11.9011.90
29.65  Rebekah RosePBU17W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay10.2810.28
38.46  Georgie NewlandsPBU17W2Scott HamiltonElgin9.719.71
47.81  Sophie Jennings U17W1 Aberdeen8.098.28
57.77  Iona EsslemontPBU17W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill7.777.77
66.77  Shannon Brown U17W2 Banchory Stonehaven7.907.90
76.53  Amy Colliar U17W2 Inverness7.257.58
SP3K U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.03  Lauryn WoodPBU17W2James HunterPerth Strathtay9.039.03
26.74  Lesley RogersSBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill7.357.35
36.52  Kara SharpPBU17W1 Shetland6.526.52
45.98  Megan McKayPBU17W1Scott HamiltonMoray5.985.98
55.32  Iona McguirePBU17W1Andrew FergusonAberdeen5.325.32
 
HT3K U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.39  Amy Colliar U17W2 Inverness45.0445.11
236.31  Lauryn Wood U17W2James HunterPerth Strathtay39.5739.57
328.01  Erin Williams U17W2Bob MassonAberdeen33.5533.55
423.64  Judy Hamer U17W1 Shetland30.3930.39
517.89  Lesley Rogers U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill22.6322.63
 
JT800 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.41  Andrew McFarlane U20M3Andrew McFarlaneRoss County58.6258.62
225.76  George RussellPBU20M1 Inverness25.7625.76
316.42  Chuka AkunnaPBU20M1 Dundee Hawkhill16.4216.42
411.06  Kristofer HernandezPBU20M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill11.0611.06
 
JT600 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.83  Fiona FlockhartSBU20W1 Inverness31.2131.21
227.94  Chloe BrownPBU20W2 Dundee Hawkhill27.9427.94
323.65  Jane DavidsonPBU20W1Bob MassonAberdeen/Woodford Green Essex Ladies24.0724.07