Scottish Athletics U17 Challenge Division NE
Inverness
19 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.92Kristof HornyikPBU20M1 Dundee Hawkhill4:07.164:07.16
24:13.53Adam Brown U20M1 Aberdeen4:06.464:06.46
34:25.50Kristofer HernandezSBU20M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4:25.504:20.66
44:41.09Harry Hall U20M1 Aberdeen4:20.274:16.50
54:46.86AN OTHER U20M  ISA  
64:47.57Calum CushniePBU20M3 Inverness4:47.574:47.57
74:58.91AN OTHER U20M  ISA  
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.06Euan RolloPBU17M1 Inverness4:24.064:24.06
24:25.74Laurence Petty U17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4:22.74:22.7
34:27.98Lewis WattSBU17M1 Aberdeen4:27.984:11.85
44:27.99Danny McPakePBU17M2 Ross County4:25.074:25.07
54:29.99Angus SmithPBU17M2Ross CairnsInverness4:29.994:29.99
64:35.70Ben HendersonSBU17M2 Perth Strathtay4:35.704:32.63
74:43.36David MorrisonSBU17M2 Stornoway4:43.364:35.03
85:04.84Callum LechatellierPBU17M1 Banchory Stonehaven5:04.845:04.84
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.87Lucas CairnsSBU17M1Ross CairnsInverness4:22.434:22.43
24:36.28Kyle SutherlandPBU17M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County4:36.284:36.28
34:36.57Ross MacMillanSBU17M2 Aberdeen4:36.574:32.52
44:41.51Kane Noble U17M1 Banchory Stonehaven4:41.224:41.22
54:42.74Alex EllenPBU17M2 Ross County4:42.744:42.74
64:54.64Alasdair NunnPBU17M1 Aberdeen4:54.644:54.64
75:00.75Ailig MacdonaldPBU17M2 North Uist5:00.755:00.75
85:16.74Hamish MacLellanSBU17M1 Stornoway5:16.745:15.73
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.41Megan KeithPBU20W1Ross CairnsInverness4:44.414:44.41
25:17.16Kirsty OldhamSBU20W1 Aberdeen5:17.164:54.70
35:21.75Ruby SoldanSBU20W1 Inverness5:21.755:17.23
48:22.73Chloe BrownPBU20W2 Dundee Hawkhill8:22.738:22.73
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.98Kirsty PurcellPBU17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen4:46.984:41.34
24:53.44Alyth GollanPBU17W1John DaviesEast Sutherland4:45.244:45.24
35:20.80Olivia ElliottPBU17W1 Perth Strathtay5:05.515:05.51
45:24.03Lara ManningSBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill5:24.035:22.44
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.68Caitlin PurcellPBU17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen4:51.684:51.68
25:04.37Ellyn SmithPBU17W1 Moray5:01.685:01.68
35:36.17Frankie Duncan-MorrisPBU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill5:32.835:32.83
45:38.58Anna SaundersSBU17W1 Perth Strathtay5:38.585:30.26