Livingston Open Meeting External Results
Livingston
22 May 19
150 200 600 1200 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 110HU20M HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K
SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1K DT0.75K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
150 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.00 -1.4Kishi AremuPBU11W  Livingston23.0023.00
223.37 -1.4Grace MalleyPBU11W  Whitemoss23.3723.37
324.95 -1.4Archie Hendry U11M  Livingston23.9823.98
425.14 -1.4Ryan HendersonPBU11M  Livingston25.1425.14
525.44 -1.4Millie GairnSBU11W  Airdrie Harriers25.4425.10
625.50 -1.4Connor GreenhornPBU11M  Livingston25.5025.50
150 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.83 -2.0Alex Columbine-GreenPBU11M  Harmeny22.8322.83
225.13 -2.0Marcel Halinowski U11M  Living  
325.65 -2.0Connor Higson U11M  Living  
426.51 -2.0Ethan Robertson U11M  Living  
527.39 -2.0Jock LawriePBU11M  Corstorphine27.3927.39
627.45 -2.0Cameron SmithPBU11M  Livingston27.4527.45
150 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.44 -1.6Angus WeirPBU11M  Giffnock North22.4422.44
224.73 -1.6Becky Macleod U11W  Falk  
325.10 -1.6Megan LangPBU11W  Corstorphine25.1025.10
425.23 -1.6Olivia InglisPBU11W  Law25.2325.23
527.90 -1.6Danny FletcherPBU11M  Lothian27.9027.90
150 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.51 -0.1Alex Mail U11W  Whitemoss23.3723.37
224.21 -0.1Carrie ChartersPBU11W  East Kilbride24.2124.21
325.66 -0.1Abbie DickPBU11W Alan WrisbergHamilton & District25.6625.66
427.35 -0.1Hector LawriePBU11M  Corstorphine27.3527.35
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.65 -0.1Cameron Tindle U23M Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC/Stirling Uni/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track21.5820.71
222.32 -0.1Liam Suttie U23M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill22.2822.06
322.72 -0.1Calum McWilliam SENM Gordon BuryGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni22.4422.1
422.89 -0.1Mark HollimanSBU23M Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire/Strathclyde Uni22.8922.58
522.94 -0.1Murray Blair U20M  Lasswade22.722.7
623.32 -0.1Gary McPake U20M Norrie HayGlasgow Sch of Sport/Cumbernauld23.0423.04
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.27 0.6Brodie Young U17M James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers23.2323.23
223.63 0.6Richard ArthursPBU20M  Livingston23.6323.63
323.92 0.6Matthew Power T20/F20PBU23M  Livingston23.923.9
423.94 0.6Ewan PurvesPBU17M Neil RentonGala23.9423.94
523.99 0.6Christopher BoyleSBU23M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni/Glas23.9923.47
625.13 0.6Adam Hannah U17M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow24.7824.78
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.30 -1.3Coll DracupPBU17M  Harmeny24.3024.30
224.54 -1.3Rohin ONeillSBU20M Alan WrisbergHamilton & District24.5424.51
324.76 -1.3Lewis MacIver U17M  Livingston24.7524.75
424.81 -1.3Ross Paterson T38/F38 U23M John KinderRed Star24.2124.21
525.70 -1.3Callum Gladwin U15M  Harmeny25.5125.51
626.63 -1.3Shona McLaySBU17W  Central26.6325.61
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.83 0.0Ryan CarrollPBU20M  Livingston25.8325.83
225.90 0.0Daniel Martin U15M Symon LippGiffnock North25.8125.81
326.09 0.0Ryan Duncan U17M  Livingston25.6625.66
426.49 0.0Iona McDonald U20W  Livingston26.3326.01
526.61 0.0Emma O'Hara SENW  Giffnock North26.1626.16
627.28 0.0Emma Mailer U20W John DawsonCentral26.6825.98
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.48 0.2Fraser MorrisPBU17M  Livingston24.4824.48
224.85 0.2Ben SutherlandPBU17M  Falkirk24.8524.85
326.65 0.2Calum McleanPBU23M  Livingston26.6526.65
426.87 0.2Kirsten Bowie U15W  Livingston26.7426.74
527.51 0.2Skye TurnerSBU17W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow27.5126.89
628.39 0.2Colin Black V35M  Giffnock North27.4526.1
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.96 0.6Rhys RossPBU15M  Livingston25.9625.96
227.91 0.6Ella WatsonSBU15W  Livingston27.9127.66
328.08 0.6Charlotte Moock U23W Kevin ReynoldsCentral/Stirling Uni27.6127.49
428.22 0.6Sophie Messenger U15W  Livingston27.9227.92
528.78 0.6Katie Clark U15W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill27.5527.55
628.97 0.6Rosie Sharples U17W Bryan RoyFalkirk28.3928.39
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.56 -1.0Ciaron CollinsPBV45M  Dundee Hawkhill26.5626.56
228.34 -1.0Brian Thompson V55M  Livingston28.2728.21
328.54 -1.0Graeme Breslin V55M Lewis InnesCorstorphine28.4727.88
428.73 -1.0Omar Bajo U13M  Musselburgh27.527.5
528.91 -1.0Bob Douglas V65M  Livingston/Ballymena & Antrim/Scottish Vets H28.3827.01
629.73 -1.0Niamh Gaffney U15W Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire28.6328.48
200 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.45 -0.2Jamie MooneyPBU15M  Airdrie Harriers27.4527.45
227.58 -0.2Logan TaitPBU17M  Livingston27.5827.58
328.80 -0.2Henry KestertonPBU13M  Corstorphine28.8028.80
429.27 -0.2Megan CummingsSBU15W  Musselburgh29.2728.9
529.62 -0.2Michael TaylorPBV45M  Harmeny29.6229.62
631.29 -0.2Tamzin Smith U20W  Unatt  
200 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.18 -1.1Shannon EvansPBU17W  Livingston28.1828.18
228.48 -1.1Maia CampbellPBU15W  Livingston28.4828.48
328.51 -1.1Eva HayPBU15W  Airdrie Harriers28.5128.51
429.13 -1.1Campbell MackayPBU15M  Falkirk29.1329.13
529.28 -1.1Lucy Carr U13W Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow28.6028.60
200 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.92 -0.2Brodie WrightPBU15M  Motherwell27.9227.92
228.79 -0.2Craig StewartPBV45M  Harmeny28.7928.79
329.23 -0.2Aron JackPBU13M  Corstorphine29.2329.23
429.49 -0.2Keith Ridley V65M  Edinburgh AC29.0028.54
529.74 -0.2Bethany AlexanderPBSENW Kevin ReynoldsStirling Uni29.7429.74
200 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.57 0.5Aidan MccaffreyPBU15M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow27.5727.57
230.08 0.5Eve Crawford U13W Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow29.8029.78
330.19 0.5Katie CrawfordPBU20W  Livingston30.1930.19
431.45 0.5Emma LivingstonePBU17W  East Kilbride31.4531.45
532.06 0.5Jay Sharp U13M  East Kilbride31.6731.67
200 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.96 -0.5Jessica LorimerPBU15W  Edinburgh AC28.9628.96
230.48 -0.5Amy TaylorPBU15W  Livingston30.4830.48
330.74 -0.5Hannah ToddPBU15W  Law30.7430.74
431.80 -0.5Mia Sokoluk U13W  Livingston30.7730.77
531.82 -0.5Arran Batchelor U13M  Edinburgh AC30.630.6
631.97 -0.5Molly O'donnell U15W  Hamilton & District31.9631.96
200 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.92 -1.9Euan MaciverPBU17M  Livingston26.9226.92
230.84 -1.9Sam RedwoodPBU13M David A HartFalkirk30.630.6
331.31 -1.9Jeannie Mardon U15W  Edinburgh AC31.3031.30
431.32 -1.9Susannah KayPBU13W  Law31.3231.32
531.60 -1.9Sarah Kane U13W  Dunfermline Track & Field31.0731.07
632.39 -1.9Alex Thomson U13M  Livingston31.0331.03
200 SX 14
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.12 -2.4Katie BenniePBU15W  Falkirk29.629.6
230.61 -2.4Hannah McdermottPBU13W Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow30.6130.61
331.43 -2.4Kacie Greenaway U15W  Airdrie Harriers30.9430.94
431.77 -2.4Ramsay Blair U13M  Lasswade30.230.2
532.10 -2.4Katie PicklesPBU15W  Whitemoss32.1032.10
633.58 -2.4Patrick Byrne U13M  Edinburgh AC32.9132.91
200 SX 15
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.54 -1.8Emma Martin U15W  Living  
232.59 -1.8Alannah Snowden U13W  Livingston32.3332.18
332.63 -1.8Emma WhittlePBU13W  East Kilbride32.6332.63
433.14 -1.8Hannah Reedie U15W  Livingston32.3632.36
533.16 -1.8Abigail McGloin U15W  I'clyde  
633.19 -1.8Lexi Cattanach U15W  Falkirk33.0332.7
200 SX 16
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.98 -1.0Courtney FraserPBU13W Thomas GrahamWhitemoss30.9830.98
231.56 -1.0Matthew McgillPBU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field31.5631.56
331.83 -1.0Grace MartinPBU13W  Livingston31.8331.83
432.48 -1.0Hannah Hope U15W  Falkirk31.3731.37
533.68 -1.0Aimee Cunningham U13W  Loth  
636.53 -1.0Maria McMaster U15W  I'clyde  
200 SX 17
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.18 -1.1Brodie Nixon U13M  Living  
230.16 -1.1Eva BurnsPBU15W  Hamilton & District30.1630.16
332.34 -1.1Archie LynchPBU13M Craig StewartHarmeny32.3432.34
432.49 -1.1Amy Jenkinson U13W  Dunfermline Track & Field32.4432.44
533.04 -1.1Elizabeth KayPBU15W  Law33.0433.04
633.62 -1.1Niall McVitie U15M  Living  
200 SX 18
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.00 1.3Harris WattPBU13M  Giffnock North31.0031.00
232.13 1.3Hannah MacleodPBU13W  Falkirk32.1332.13
332.23 1.3Daniel SutherlandPBU15M  Livingston32.2332.23
432.87 1.3Taylor MorePBU13W  Airdrie Harriers32.8732.87
533.31 1.3Brooke Messenger U13W  Living  
633.96 1.3Dima Graham U13M  Gala31.9831.70
200 SX 19
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.65 -1.4Annastacia Hinde U13W  Unatt  
231.64 -1.4Jonathan MitchellPBU13M  Livingston31.6431.64
331.75 -1.4Ross PatersonPBU17M  Livingston31.7531.75
433.36 -1.4Maisie HopkinsPBU13W  Whitemoss33.3633.36
534.48 -1.4Esther TaylorPBU13W  Harmeny34.4834.48
634.93 -1.4Naomi CockburnSBU15W  Livingston34.9334.51
200 SX 20
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.71 -1.7Ava ReidPBU13W  Airdrie Harriers32.7132.71
235.27 -1.7Sophia CarlinPBU13W  East Kilbride35.2735.27
335.87 -1.7Hannah StaffordPBU15W  Livingston35.8735.87
436.29 -1.7Alice ReediePBU13W  Livingston36.2936.29
200 SX 21
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.08 -2.1Gracie Carlin U15W  E Kilb  
236.92 -2.1Abby RenwickPBU13W  Airdrie Harriers36.9236.92
337.93 -2.1Chloe McLean U15W  Livingston37.7137.71
438.41 -2.1Clara MartinPBU13W  Livingston38.4138.41
 
600 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.60  Ryan SmithPBU11M  Falkirk2:00.602:00.60
22:01.79  Becky Macleod U11W  Falk  
32:02.50  Fraser GemmellPBU11M  Falkirk2:02.502:02.50
42:02.68  Megan LangPBU11W  Corstorphine2:02.532:02.53
52:03.03  Millie Gairn U11W  Airdrie Harriers2:01.12:01.1
62:04.08  Eihlinn Gillespie U11W  Airdrie Harriers1:59.671:59.67
72:05.39  Alex MailPBU11W  Whitemoss2:05.392:05.39
82:08.90  Danny FletcherPBU11M  Lothian2:08.902:08.90
92:09.22  Connor GreenhornPBU11M  Livingston2:09.222:09.22
102:10.02  Patrick Pim U11M  Edin  
112:10.42  Aneesah King OubachaPBU11W  Giffnock North2:10.422:10.42
122:13.70  Lucille King U11W  Airdrie Harriers2:08.792:08.79
132:17.01  Archie Hendry U11M  Livingston2:11.402:11.40
142:25.48  Amber Cunningham U11W  Loth  
152:27.73  Liam MacdonaldPBU11M  Falkirk2:27.732:27.73
162:44.81  Aaron WatsonPBU11M  Livingston2:44.812:44.81
 
1200 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.34  Beth Collins U13W  Dundee Hawkhill4:08.264:08.26
24:19.96  Mia SokolukPBU13W  Livingston4:19.964:19.96
34:22.68  Natsai NyabadzaPBU13W  Harmeny4:22.684:22.68
44:24.95  Ruth Walsh U13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:20.224:20.22
54:27.38  Jessica InglisPBU13W  Law4:27.384:27.38
64:43.93  Hannah MacleodPBU13W  Falkirk4:43.934:43.93
74:45.80  Caitlin McGeachyPBU13W  Giffnock North4:45.804:45.80
85:08.98  Imogen MarshallPBU13W  Livingston5:08.985:08.98
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.27  Robbie KennedyPBSENM  Lothian4:03.274:03.27
24:05.75  Alastair MarshallPBU17M  Livingston4:05.754:05.75
34:06.07  Stephen AddisonPBU20M John O'HaraCorstorphine4:06.074:06.07
44:07.59  Magnus TaitSBU20M Linda SmithLasswade4:04.834:04.83
54:08.11  David AddisonPBU17M David ArnottCorstorphine4:08.114:08.11
64:12.37  Andrew McGillPBU17M  Livingston4:12.374:12.37
74:18.39  Steven Bryce T20/F20SBSENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:18.394:12.81
84:26.01  Callan HogarthPBU17M Jerome VareilleFalkirk4:26.014:26.01
94:27.54  Ethan McColgan U17M  Dundee Hawkhill4:26.564:26.56
104:27.86  Daniel SaundersPBU17M  Corstorphine4:27.864:27.86
114:28.09  Sarah CalvertSBU20W  Livingston4:28.094:27.74
124:31.10  Isla CalvertPBU17W  Livingston4:31.104:31.10
134:37.51  Katie Johnson U15W  Edinburgh AC4:36.814:33.44
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.50  Tendai NyabadzaPBU15M  Harmeny4:37.504:37.50
24:38.56  Malcolm MclurePBU17M  Dunfermline Track & Field4:38.564:38.56
34:45.04  Logan BeagleyPBU15M  Livingston4:45.044:45.04
44:46.10  Sarah Tait U20W Linda SmithLasswade4:38.084:38.08
54:47.60  Jake SpeirsSBU15M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:47.604:45.32
64:49.37  Hannah AddisonSBU23W Joyce HoggCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni4:35.544:31.14
74:56.07  Adam GrievePBU17M John PentecostFalkirk4:56.074:56.07
84:57.03  Calum ChartersPBU15M Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride4:57.034:57.03
95:03.62  Daisy Cumming U17W  Dunfermline Track & Field4:44.494:38.94
105:10.09  Jamie MooneyPBU15M  Airdrie Harriers5:10.095:10.09
115:12.92  Caitlyn Christie U15W  Falkirk4:53.004:53.00
125:14.68  Allen Marr V60M Ben HukinsPH Racing5:08.235:02.51
135:43.62  Neil MacLachlanSBV35M  Pitreavie5:43.624:56.82
1500 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.42  Murray ClosePBU15M  Falkirk4:40.424:40.42
24:50.87  Jonathan MarshallPBU17M  Livingston4:50.874:50.87
34:55.92  Jonathan Faulks U17M  Falkirk4:55.734:55.73
45:01.23  Katie ChristiePBU15W John PentecostFalkirk5:01.235:01.23
55:01.93  Katie CraigPBU20W  Livingston5:01.935:01.93
65:02.71  Matt NewtonPBV40M  Kinross5:02.715:02.71
75:03.83  Sam HosiePBU15M  East Kilbride5:03.835:03.83
85:10.02  Jack WallacePBU13M  Giffnock North4:54.974:54.97
95:13.64  Ryan McNamara U13M  East Kilbride5:07.465:07.46
105:18.52  David CuthbertPBU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field5:18.525:18.52
115:24.60  Lucy Johnston U20W  Dunfermline Track & Field5:13.675:13.67
125:27.99  Abbi MacleodSBU15W  Falkirk5:27.995:14.10
135:47.59  Minnie Brocklesby U20W  Dunfermline Track & Field5:15.425:15.42
1500 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.29  Carly Smith U15W  Edinburgh AC4:54.504:54.50
25:16.71  James CuthbertPBU15M  Dunfermline Track & Field5:16.715:16.71
35:23.64  Erin HendryPBU15W  Falkirk5:22.475:22.47
45:24.90  Logan RandPBU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field5:24.905:24.90
55:26.13  Mark HarleyPBU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field5:26.135:26.13
65:28.90  Sam SimmonsPBU15M  Dunfermline Track & Field5:28.905:28.90
75:29.26  Fiona CurriePBU15W  Law5:29.265:29.26
85:34.80  Zoe DunnPBU17W  Livingston5:34.805:34.80
95:41.59  Cara Baldwin U17W  Motherwell/Team North Lanarkshire5:39.355:38.97
105:49.87  Alexander WilsonPBU15M  Dunfermline Track & Field5:49.875:49.87
115:49.90  Mack Simmons U13M  Dunfermline Track & Field5:32.135:32.13
125:53.34  Patrick ByrnePBU13M  Edinburgh AC5:53.345:53.34
135:53.80  Megan Turnbull U15W  Dunf T&F  
145:55.21  Zosia PaddonPBU15W  Central5:55.215:55.21
 
70HU13W U13W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.76 -2.1Zoe Douglas U13W2Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.8111.81
213.02 -2.1Lucy Boules U13W2 Livingston12.8212.82
313.32 -2.1Ava MitchellPBU13W1Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.3213.32
414.06 -2.1Eve CrawfordPBU13W2Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.3813.38
514.19 -2.1Hannah McdermottPBU13W1Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow14.1914.19
616.03 -2.1Ava ReidPBU13W1 Airdrie Harriers16.0316.03
 
75HU13M U15M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.19 -1.7Callum Newton U13M-1 Dunfermline Track & Field12.6612.66
 
75HU15W U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.27 -1.7Darcie Black U15W1Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field12.212.2
213.89 -1.7Anna Allison U15W2 Livingston13.8113.81
316.32 -1.7Jade Gray U15W1Thomas McTaggartLarkhall14.1314.13
 
80HU15M U15M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.27 -1.0Daniel Martin U15M1Symon LippGiffnock North12.2212.22
213.09 -1.0Kyle MurrayPBU15M2 Musselburgh13.0913.09
318.62 -1.0Daniel SutherlandPBU15M1 Livingston18.6218.62
 
80HU17W U17W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.18 -1.0Rosie Sharples U17W1Bryan RoyFalkirk12.5612.56
216.63 -1.0Emma Livingstone U17W1 East Kilbride16.6116.61
 
110HU20M U20M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.29 -1.2Matthew BoulesPBU20M1 Livingston17.2917.29
 
HJ SX A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35  Jude RobertsonPBU17M  Livingston1.351.35
21.35  Shane McConnell U15M  Harmeny1.401.40
31.22  Taylor MorePBU13W  Airdrie Harriers1.221.22
41.22  Ross PatersonPBU17M  Livingston1.221.22
51.17  Emma WhittlePBU13W  East Kilbride1.171.17
51.17  Imogen MarshallPBU13W  Livingston1.171.17
71.12  Jock LawriePBU11M  Corstorphine1.121.12
81.07  Maria McMaster U15W  I'clyde  
90.97  Abigail McGloin U15W  I'clyde  
90.97  Hector Lawrie U11M  Corstorphine1.101.15
HJ SX B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.59  Matthew Boules U20M  Livingston1.661.83
21.47  Matthew Power T20/F20PBU23M  Livingston1.471.47
31.47  Calum Charters U15M Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride1.561.56
41.32  Sophie Messenger U15W  Livingston1.451.45
HJ SX C
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.47  Logan CampbellPBU17M  Livingston1.531.53
21.42  Kate Harvie U15W Linda NicholsonLasswade1.601.60
31.37  Anna AllisonPBU15W  Livingston1.371.37
Page: 1 2