Livingston Open Meeting External Results
Livingston
22 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.27Robbie KennedyPBSENM Lothian4:03.274:03.27
24:05.75Alastair MarshallPBU17M Livingston4:05.754:05.75
34:06.07Stephen AddisonPBU20MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine4:06.074:06.07
44:07.59Magnus TaitSBU20MLinda SmithLasswade3:58.513:58.51
54:08.11David AddisonPBU17MDavid ArnottCorstorphine4:04.574:04.57
64:12.37Andrew McGillPBU17M Livingston4:06.814:06.81
74:18.39Steven Bryce T20/F20 SENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:08.514:08.51
84:26.01Callan HogarthPBU17MJerome VareilleFalkirk4:26.014:26.01
94:27.54Ethan McColgan U17M Dundee Hawkhill4:21.804:21.80
104:27.86Daniel SaundersPBU17M Corstorphine4:21.384:21.38
114:28.09Sarah CalvertSBU20W Livingston4:25.954:25.95
124:31.10Isla CalvertPBU17W Livingston4:31.104:31.10
134:37.51Katie Johnson U15W Edinburgh AC4:33.814:33.44
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.50Tendai NyabadzaPBU15M Harmeny4:22.84:22.8
24:38.56Malcolm MclurePBU17M Dunfermline Track & Field4:33.954:25.04
34:45.04Logan Beagley U15M Livingston4:36.724:24.02
44:46.10Sarah Tait U20WLinda SmithLasswade4:36.644:36.64
54:47.60Jake Speirs U15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:34.014:34.01
64:49.37Hannah AddisonSBU23WJoyce HoggCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni4:35.544:31.14
74:56.07Adam GrievePBU17MJohn PentecostFalkirk4:56.074:56.07
84:57.03Calum ChartersPBU15MKenny ClementsEast Kilbride4:43.144:42.18
95:03.62Daisy Cumming U17W Dunfermline Track & Field4:43.204:38.94
105:10.09Jamie MooneyPBU15M Airdrie Harriers5:10.095:10.09
115:12.92Caitlyn Christie U15WWilliam SharpFalkirk4:53.004:51.55
125:14.68Allen Marr V60MBen HukinsPH Racing5:07.895:02.51
135:43.62Neil MacLachlanSBV35M Pitreavie5:43.624:56.82
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.42Murray Close U15MOwen WilliamsFalkirk4:30.224:30.22
24:50.87Jonathan MarshallPBU17M Livingston4:50.874:50.87
34:55.92Jonathan Faulks U17M Falkirk4:55.064:55.06
45:01.23Katie ChristiePBU15WJohn PentecostFalkirk4:55.954:55.95
55:01.93Katie CraigPBU20W Livingston4:47.364:47.36
65:02.71Matt NewtonPBV40M Kinross5:02.715:02.71
75:03.83Sam HosiePBU15M East Kilbride4:57.814:57.81
85:10.02Jack WallacePBU13M Giffnock North4:54.974:47.23
95:13.64Ryan McNamara U13MNiall WalkerEast Kilbride5:07.465:07.46
105:18.52David Cuthbert U13M Dunfermline Track & Field5:13.25:13.2
115:24.60Lucy Johnston U20W Dunfermline Track & Field5:13.675:13.67
125:27.99Abbi Macleod U15W Falkirk5:19.55:14.10
135:47.59Minnie Brocklesby U20W Dunfermline Track & Field5:15.425:15.42
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:14.29Carly Smith U15W Edinburgh AC4:54.504:54.50
25:16.71James CuthbertPBU15M Dunfermline Track & Field5:16.715:16.71
35:23.64Erin HendryPBU15W Falkirk5:22.475:22.47
45:24.90Logan RandPBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field5:24.905:24.90
55:26.13Mark HarleyPBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field5:20.015:20.01
65:28.90Sam SimmonsPBU15M Dunfermline Track & Field5:28.905:28.90
75:29.26Fiona CurriePBU15W Law5:29.265:29.26
85:34.80Zoe DunnPBU17W Livingston5:34.025:34.02
95:41.59Cara Baldwin U17W Motherwell/Team North Lanarkshire5:34.75:34.7
105:49.87Alexander WilsonPBU15M Dunfermline Track & Field5:49.875:49.87
115:49.90Mack Simmons U13M Dunfermline Track & Field5:32.135:32.13
125:53.34Patrick ByrnePBU13M Edinburgh AC5:53.345:53.34
135:53.80Megan TurnbullPBU15W Dunfermline Track & Field5:53.805:53.80
145:55.21Zosia Paddon U15W Central5:46.345:43.56