Livingston Open Meeting External Results
Livingston
17 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.40Finlay Murray SENMMark PollardEast Sutherland/Inverness3:56.653:56.65
24:01.61Andrew MacAngusPBU20MAndy YoungKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni3:58.753:58.75
34:03.36Nikolai GajicSBU20MAndy YoungGiffnock North3:58.223:58.22
44:04.57David AddisonPBU17MDavid ArnottCorstorphine4:04.574:04.57
54:10.55Michael Wright SENMDerek EastonCentral4:05.093:57.66
64:10.88Lewis Ross U23MAlan SprangAyr Seaforth/Strathclyde Uni3:59.693:59.69
74:11.28Alex MuirSBSENM Newbury/Edinburgh Uni4:11.284:05.71
84:13.35Duncan RobinsonPBU20M Unattached4:13.354:13.35
94:13.51Ross O'BrienPBU17MDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:13.514:13.51
104:15.05Ben Sandilands U17MSteven DoigFife4:08.544:08.54
114:15.96Thomas Ross U20MDavid ArnottCorstorphine4:11.514:11.51
124:18.39Euan Hood U20M Lasswade4:14.534:14.53
134:20.61Finlay RossPBU20MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine4:20.614:20.61
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.31William BardsleySBU23MMichael FirthSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston4:14.314:02.41
24:16.67Craig KennedyPBU20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan4:10.264:10.26
34:24.94Evan RossSBU23M Pitreavie4:24.944:23.10
44:27.02Tom TimmonsPBSENMRichard LeachMotherwell4:27.024:27.02
54:27.46Iain BurnsSBV35M Bellahouston RR4:27.464:26.79
64:27.64Daniel SaundersPBU17M Corstorphine4:21.384:21.38
74:29.20Thomas SmithPBSENM Bellahouston Harriers4:23.334:23.33
84:32.05Kai Newell U20MMichael JohnstonCambuslang4:24.024:24.02
94:32.15Scott SprangSBU20MAlan SprangAyr Seaforth4:32.154:31.52
104:32.74Annabel Simpson U23WSteven DoigFife/Glasgow Uni4:32.484:30.74
114:35.06Sam Griffin U17M Aberdeen4:21.704:21.70
124:38.94Angus Wright U15M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 4:31.604:31.60
134:41.81Zoe Bates U23WKen HoggEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni4:34.434:31.06
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.65Dylan DrummondPBU20MRichard LeachMotherwell4:25.654:25.65
24:30.92Conan HarperPBU15M Teviotdale/Annan4:30.924:30.92
34:31.43Tendai NyabadzaPBU15M Harmeny4:22.84:22.8
44:32.03Murray ClosePBU15MOwen WilliamsLothian4:30.224:30.22
54:33.73Nynke MulhollandPBSENW Inverclyde4:31.274:31.27
64:36.72Logan BeagleyPBU15M Livingston4:36.724:36.72
74:37.07Katie Johnson U15W Edinburgh AC4:33.814:33.44
84:37.31Andrew ThomsonPBU17M PH Racing4:37.314:37.31
94:39.52Olivia Vareille U20WJerome VareilleFalkirk4:37.414:37.41
104:40.88Natalie GriffithsSBSENWKeith BrackstoneBristol & West4:40.884:34.66
114:41.06Zoe FlowerPBU17WLynne MacDougallGiffnock North4:37.554:37.55
124:51.83Ruairidh Burns U15M Central4:49.454:49.45
134:59.72Emily Strathdee SENWDavid LowesEdinburgh AC/Durham Uni4:44.574:42.0
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.52Reuben MacintyrePBU17M Cumbernauld4:37.524:37.52
24:39.95Carl Fisher SENM Unatt  
34:48.28Alastair WhiteSBU23M Livingston/Edinburgh Uni4:48.284:31.53
44:49.45Anna DalglishPBU17W Fife4:49.454:49.45
54:50.62Lewis OrrSBV45M Edinburgh AC4:50.624:50.13
64:51.18Holly Thompson U23W Kilbarchan4:48.744:48.74
74:51.98Innes WrightPBU13M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 4:51.984:51.98
84:52.25Elliot FramePBU15M Livingston4:52.254:52.25
94:52.30Rory Munn U17M Unatt  
104:53.94Alasdair NugentPBU13M Giffnock North4:49.494:49.49
114:54.26Gregor SmithPBU15M Kirkintilloch4:42.074:42.07
124:55.06Jonathan FaulksPBU17M Falkirk4:55.064:55.06
135:06.19Carly Smith U15W Edinburgh AC4:54.504:54.50
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.47Simon FraserPBSENM Hamilton H4:36.474:36.47
24:57.21Kieran FultonPBU13M Moorfoot4:57.214:57.21
34:58.03Matthew KnakPBU15M Giffnock North4:58.034:58.03
44:59.82Anise Macaulay OrrPBU15W Edinburgh AC4:59.824:59.82
55:01.62Sam HosiePBU15M East Kilbride4:57.814:57.81
65:02.57Ruby Russell U15W Fife5:00.685:00.68
75:03.20Matt Newton V45M Kinross5:02.715:02.71
85:04.47Becky DunphySBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Queen Margaret Uni5:04.474:59.23
95:06.72Munro LawriePBU13M Corstorphine5:06.725:06.72
105:08.65Katie Craig U20W Livingston4:47.364:47.36
115:11.89Euan Flett U17M Corstorphine5:05.95:05.9
125:14.41Allen Marr V60MBen HukinsPH Racing5:07.895:02.51
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.25Amber WadePBU13W Giffnock North5:03.255:03.25
25:09.09Aaron MiddletonPBU13M Central5:09.095:09.09
35:09.25Cameron TweediePBU20M Livingston5:09.255:09.25
45:09.39Struan GathererPBU13M Perth Strathtay5:09.395:09.39
55:10.11Ethan StarkPBU13M Perth Strathtay5:10.115:10.11
65:18.81Molly Kidd U15W Edinburgh AC5:10.205:10.20
75:18.87Katie SandilandsPBU13W Fife5:18.875:18.87
85:19.93Joey LeachPBU17WRichard LeachMotherwell5:14.005:14.00
95:26.05Ryan SimmPBU15M Livingston5:26.055:26.05
105:27.53Fraser McIntyre U13M Ayr Seaforth5:19.525:19.52
115:28.21Emma HunterSBU23W Motherwell5:25.735:24.72
125:33.18Charlotte MacPhie U13W Harmeny5:11.25:11.2
135:39.00Emma Livingstone U17W East Kilbride5:19.465:19.46
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:27.63Crawford Smith U15M Kirkintilloch5:01.345:01.34
25:31.46Jack Nesbitt U13M Unatt  
35:34.02Zoe DunnPBU17W Livingston5:34.025:34.02
45:34.94Natsai Nyabadza U13W Harmeny5:28.05:28.0
55:41.71Shannon PrevostSBU17W Livingston/Lothian5:41.715:38.24
65:45.21Jamie ConnorPBU13M Central5:45.215:45.21
75:46.34Zosia PaddonPBU15W Central5:46.345:46.34
85:48.56Eilidh McCallum U20W Falkirk5:40.955:40.95
95:48.97Cara Baldwin U17W Motherwell/Team North Lanarkshire5:34.75:34.7
105:50.11William Clayton U15M Edin  
115:52.47Molly O'donnellPBU15W Hamilton & District5:52.475:52.47
126:12.86Marcus Duncan U13M Stewartry5:53.125:53.12