Livingston Open Meeting External Results
Livingston
21 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.48Aidan Brady U20MHenry GrayLivingston1:57.661:57.66
22:00.47Andrew McGill U17M Livingston1:58.801:58.80
32:00.93Fraser MorrisPBU17M Livingston1:58.261:58.26
42:02.64David Addison U17MDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:01.782:01.78
52:03.25Gavin McWhinnie U20MSteven DoigFife2:01.822:01.82
62:04.98Dylan Drummond U20MRichard LeachMotherwell1:57.971:57.97
72:05.90Luca Librizzi U20M Edinburgh AC2:05.312:05.31
82:06.31Mark MacDermot SENM Edinburgh AC2:04.992:02.73
92:08.62Kai NewellPBU20MMichael JohnstonCambuslang2:08.622:08.62
102:10.37Blair Scott U17MBruce ScottDundee Hawkhill2:05.852:05.85
112:12.43Cameron Thores U17MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:10.422:10.42
122:15.39Richard ArthursPBU20M Livingston2:15.392:15.39
132:16.74Murray Close U15MOwen WilliamsLothian2:10.32:10.3
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.73Malcolm MclurePBU17M Dunfermline Track & Field2:13.732:13.73
22:13.79Georgia LedinghamPBU17WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:13.792:13.79
32:14.72Alastair WhiteSBU23M Livingston/Edinburgh Uni2:14.722:03.11
42:15.09James Grant U17M Perth Strathtay2:13.502:13.50
52:15.30Kyle Macfarlane U17MSteven DoigPitreavie2:14.352:14.35
62:16.78Cormac O'Hara U20M Red Star2:15.32:15.3
72:16.88Sarah TaitPBU20WLinda SmithLasswade2:16.882:16.88
82:16.94Jonathan MarshallPBU17M Livingston2:12.882:12.71
92:17.62Lewis Orr V45M Edinburgh AC2:14.892:14.80
102:20.87Gino BrockSBU17M Dundee Hawkhill2:20.872:14.39
112:21.34James Mcmanus U17M Airdrie Harriers2:16.062:16.06
122:22.82Daisy Cumming U17W Dunfermline Track & Field2:17.082:15.59
132:22.84Ethan Thomson U17M Central2:16.542:16.54
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.64Alastair ScottPBU15M Lasswade2:17.642:09.63
22:18.07Anna DalglishSBU17W Fife2:18.072:17.65
32:18.26Robbie AndersonPBU17M Team East Lothian2:18.262:14.88
42:20.28Katie CraigPBU20W Livingston2:19.092:19.09
52:22.54Katie Christie U15WJohn PentecostFalkirk2:20.182:20.18
62:22.61Angus Wright U15M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 2:18.112:18.11
72:22.83Kieran Fulton U13M Moorfoot2:18.672:18.67
82:23.47Alex PorteousPBU17M Morpeth2:23.472:23.47
92:23.57Gavin Taitt V35M Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:21.082:21.08
102:25.44Caitlin Arnott U23WDavid ArnottCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni2:17.552:13.52
112:27.12Mhairi Arnott U17WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:17.742:17.74
122:28.64Ishbel Strathdee U20W Edinburgh AC2:22.902:19.50
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.74Ciaron CollinsPBV45M Dundee Hawkhill2:21.742:21.74
22:23.66Cameron GreenPBU15M Giffnock North2:23.662:23.66
32:24.76Erin MacFarlane U15WJohn WandsPitreavie2:23.522:22.29
42:25.65Emma BrusPBU17W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:25.652:25.65
52:28.03Holly Thompson U23W Kilbarchan2:25.752:24.11
62:28.20Caitlyn Christie U15WWilliam SharpFalkirk2:23.02:23.0
72:28.70James CuthbertPBU15M Dunfermline Track & Field2:28.702:28.70
82:29.31Innes Wright U13M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 2:26.12:26.1
92:29.91Darren Carruthers SENM Red Star/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:28.682:26.14
102:30.26Jason White U13M Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:27.172:27.17
112:31.08Joey Leach U17WRichard LeachMotherwell2:26.812:24.43
122:41.71Jessica Lorimer U15W Edinburgh AC2:34.892:27.41
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.60Aaron GlendinnngPBU13M Gala2:25.602:25.60
22:30.32Emma HunterSBU23W Motherwell/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds2:30.322:29.26
32:30.35Bridget Harley U15W Team East Lothian2:29.22:29.2
42:31.38Abbi Macleod U15W Falkirk2:29.42:29.4
52:31.88Ailsa Bagnall U15WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:30.932:30.93
62:34.25Ruby Russell U15W Fife2:29.22:29.2
72:35.45Katie Sandilands U13WSteven DoigFife2:33.12:32.19
82:35.56Charlotte Horne U13W Falkirk2:32.112:32.11
92:35.80Beth Collins U13W Dundee Hawkhill2:31.982:31.51
102:35.91Georgia Wood U15W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:33.562:33.56
112:38.03Stephen Croft V35M Unatt  
122:43.10Emma Kelly U15W Motherwell2:38.262:35.55
132:46.32Nuala O'Donnell U15W Giffnock North2:32.672:32.67
142:49.40Ross Paterson U17M Livingston2:43.882:43.88
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.67Oliver MorrisonPBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field2:32.672:32.67
22:35.34Ryan Simm U15M Livingston2:29.812:24.84
32:41.59Amy McLaughlin U15W Lasswade2:37.642:37.64
42:42.66Andrew Grant U13M Strathearn2:42.222:42.22
52:43.93Andrew Anderson V55M Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian2:37.702:30.68
62:44.99Jack Nesbitt U13M Unatt  
72:45.26Eloise Scott U13W Lasswade2:42.502:36.05
82:45.47Ava LenziSBU15W Motherwell2:44.32:43.08
92:46.24Jay Turnbull U15M Livingston2:39.092:36.31
102:46.43Jessica Taylor U13W Edinburgh AC2:35.292:35.29
112:46.96Katie Lancaster U17W Dunfermline Track & Field2:44.082:38.16
122:47.61Eve Crawford U13WBernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:41.612:41.61
132:47.73Mia Sokoluk U13W Livingston2:38.092:33.82
142:47.75Minnie Brocklesby U20W Dunfermline Track & Field2:36.962:36.70
152:50.53Shannon Prevost U17W Livingston/Lothian2:40.802:40.80
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.79Lynn HarveyPBU17W Pitreavie2:38.792:38.79
22:39.88Logan RandPBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field2:39.882:39.88
32:43.41Joel Greig U13M Livingston2:43.302:43.30
42:44.10Freya PrycePBU13W Edinburgh AC2:44.102:44.10
52:51.51Megan Turnbull U15W Dunfermline Track & Field2:45.082:45.08
62:57.20Alannah Macaulay Orr U13W Edinburgh AC2:48.452:48.45
72:59.88Skye ValentinePBU13W Edinburgh AC2:59.882:59.88
83:00.48Alasdair Bagnall U13M Corstorphine2:57.92:57.9
93:00.49Roxanne Hardie U13W Livingston2:56.692:56.69
103:00.84Esther Taylor U13W Harmeny2:49.92:46.95
113:04.82Hannah Macleod U13W Falkirk2:56.192:56.19
123:05.43Imogen MarshallPBU13W Livingston2:59.622:59.62