Scottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships External Results
Grangemouth
10-11 Aug 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U15M (10 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.48-0.3Timi Fatona U15M2 Aberdeen11.4711.47
211.48-0.3Bailey GallagherPBU15M2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire11.4811.48
311.80-0.3Lewis TidyPBU15M2 Kilmarnock11.8011.80
411.80-0.3Rory Voss U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field11.7411.74
511.89-0.3Dean PattersonPBU15M1Angela YoungLarkhall11.7911.79
611.93-0.3Euan GriersonPBU15M2 Team East Lothian11.9311.93
711.98-0.3Euan CunninghamPBU15M1Brendan LynchFalkirk11.9811.98
812.27-0.3Harry Provan U15M1 Kilbarchan12.0112.01
100 U15M s1 (10 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.93-2.8Bailey Gallagher U15M2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire11.4811.48
212.08-2.8Lewis Tidy U15M2 Kilmarnock11.8011.80
312.11-2.8Dean Patterson U15M1Angela YoungLarkhall11.7911.79
412.14-2.8Euan CunninghamPBU15M1Brendan LynchFalkirk11.9811.98
512.36-2.8Joel Brown-King U15M1 Gateshead12.2412.24
612.64-2.8Oliver Finlayson U15M2 Edinburgh AC11.8511.85
712.93-2.8Lewis Scott U15M1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.5912.59
813.00-2.8Adam Atkinson U15M2 Cumbernauld12.3212.32
100 U15M s2 (10 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.91-1.3Timi Fatona U15M2 Aberdeen11.4711.47
212.02-1.3Rory Voss U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field11.7411.74
312.08-1.3Euan Grierson U15M2 Team East Lothian11.9311.93
412.11-1.3Harry Provan U15M1 Kilbarchan12.0112.01
512.23-1.3Mateo Hughes U15M2 Edinburgh AC12.0712.07
612.47-1.3Michael Conteh U15M1 Shettleston12.0612.06
712.55-1.3Neil SharpPBU15M2Jacqueline DayFalkirk12.5512.55
812.87-1.3David CathcartPBU15M2 Moorfoot12.8712.87
100 U15M h1 (10 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.15-1.4Dean Patterson U15M1Angela YoungLarkhall11.7911.79
212.25-1.4Joel Brown-King U15M1 Gateshead12.2412.24
312.59-1.4Lewis Tidy U15M2 Kilmarnock11.8011.80
412.86-1.4Adam Atkinson U15M2 Cumbernauld12.3212.32
513.28-1.4Connor lynch U15M1 Ayr Seaforth13.2113.21
613.31-1.4Finlay Marchant U15M2 Central12.9212.92
100 U15M h2 (10 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.14-1.6Bailey Gallagher U15M2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire11.4811.48
212.30-1.6Euan Grierson U15M2 Team East Lothian11.9311.93
312.75-1.6Neil Sharp U15M2Jacqueline DayFalkirk12.5512.55
413.03-1.6David Cathcart U15M2 Moorfoot12.8712.87
513.10-1.6Liam Daly U15M2 Inverness12.4412.44
613.42-1.6Aidan Mcgarrigle U15M1 Inverclyde13.3513.35
714.22-1.6Aaron Kerr U15M2 Inverness13.4613.46
100 U15M h3 (10 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.12-0.9Rory Voss U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field11.7411.74
212.17-0.9Harry Provan U15M1 Kilbarchan12.0112.01
312.42-0.9Mateo Hughes U15M2 Edinburgh AC12.0712.07
412.94-0.9Lewis Scott U15M1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.5912.59
513.30-0.9Charlie Farndon U15M1 Strathearn12.6612.66
613.73-0.9Logan Mitchell U15M1 Kilmarnock13.4013.40
713.84-0.9Maynard ContehPBU15M1 Shettleston13.3913.39
100 U15M h4 (10 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.17-0.3Timi Fatona U15M2 Aberdeen11.4711.47
212.23-0.3Euan CunninghamPBU15M1Brendan LynchFalkirk11.9811.98
312.47-0.3Oliver Finlayson U15M2 Edinburgh AC11.8511.85
412.50-0.3Michael Conteh U15M1 Shettleston12.0612.06
513.21-0.3Charlie Gaskin U15M1 Kilmarnock12.6212.62
613.51-0.3Matthew ReidPBU15M1 Hamilton & District13.5113.51
713.95-0.3Frankie Bradley U15M1 Giffnock North13.5713.57
100 U15W (10 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.430.5Angelika MayerPBU15W1 Giffnock North12.4312.43
212.480.5Tamsin FowliePBU15W2Scott HamiltonElgin12.4812.48
312.980.5Eve Garry U15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.7812.78
413.070.5Marvellous IgbiniduPBU15W1 Inverness13.0713.07
513.080.5Sophie Evans U15W2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall13.0113.01
613.280.5Maya Clark U15W  HOLLAND  
713.370.5Madison Murdoch U15W1 Larkhall13.2813.28
813.470.5Kirsten Bowie U15W2 Livingston12.6912.69
100 U15W s1 (10 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.160.0Eve Garry U15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.7812.78
213.290.0Maya Clark U15W  HOLLAND  
313.510.0Ria Conacher U15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.3213.32
413.650.0Samantha DaggSBU15W2Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track13.3513.35
513.730.0Emma Gilchrist U15W1 Motherwell13.6213.62
613.750.0Sofia Vidak U15W2 Falkirk13.1513.15
713.760.0Sophie Messenger U15W2 Livingston13.5513.55
813.950.0Chloe Storey U15W2 Elgin13.7313.73
100 U15W s2 (10 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.81-0.5Tamsin Fowlie U15W2Scott HamiltonElgin12.4812.48
213.32-0.5Sophie Evans U15W2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall13.0113.01
313.35-0.5Madison Murdoch U15W1 Larkhall13.2813.28
413.60-0.5Ella Watson U15W2 Livingston12.9512.95
513.62-0.5Brooke Dunlop U15W2 Kilmarnock13.1113.11
613.94-0.5Eva BurnsPBU15W1 Hamilton & District13.8413.84
713.94-0.5Jade Gray U15W1Thomas McTaggartLarkhall13.8713.87
814.09-0.5Louisa Kane U15W1 Falkirk13.6113.61
100 U15W s3 (10 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.710.6Angelika Mayer U15W1 Giffnock North12.4312.43
213.150.6Marvellous IgbiniduPBU15W1 Inverness13.0713.07
313.420.6Kirsten Bowie U15W2 Livingston12.6912.69
413.600.6Maia Campbell U15W1 Livingston13.5913.59
513.750.6Holly Gordon U15W1Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie13.4713.47
613.800.6Eilidh HunterPBU15W1 Giffnock North13.6813.68
713.850.6Sophie McInnes U15W1 Airdrie Harriers13.813.8
813.920.6Kate RichardsonPBU15W1 Pitreavie13.9213.92
100 U15W h1 (10 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.71-1.8Ella Watson U15W2 Livingston12.9512.95
213.83-1.8Emma Gilchrist U15W1 Motherwell13.6213.62
313.91-1.8Brooke Dunlop U15W2 Kilmarnock13.1113.11
413.98-1.8Louisa Kane U15W1 Falkirk13.6113.61
514.27-1.8Lara Storrie U15W2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.9413.94
614.40-1.8Hannah Tams U15W1 Central13.9113.91
714.84-1.8Kacie Greenaway U15W2 Airdrie Harriers14.814.8
815.09-1.8Leah Mooney U15W2 Larkhall14.5714.57
100 U15W h2 (10 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.38-0.9Eve Garry U15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.7812.78
213.69-0.9Sofia Vidak U15W2 Falkirk13.1513.15
313.87-0.9Holly Gordon U15W1Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie13.4713.47
414.05-0.9Chloe Storey U15W2 Elgin13.7313.73
514.15-0.9Kate Richardson U15W1 Pitreavie13.9213.92
614.20-0.9Ava BrucePBU15W2 Giffnock North14.2014.20
714.35-0.9Brooke Lewis U15W2 Elgin13.5213.52
814.62-0.9Lucy McDonald U15W1 Harmeny14.3814.38
100 U15W h3 (10 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.45-1.4Maya Clark U15W  HOLLAND  
213.46-1.4Kirsten Bowie U15W2 Livingston12.6912.69
313.77-1.4Maia Campbell U15W1 Livingston13.5913.59
414.10-1.4Jade Gray U15W1Thomas McTaggartLarkhall13.8713.87
514.15-1.4Sadie Fox U15W1 Shetland13.4413.44
614.64-1.4Lucy Roy U15W2 Cumbernauld14.0513.73
714.83-1.4Maria Lyle T35/F35 U20W7Jamie BowieTeam East Lothian14.2513.90
100 U15W h4 (10 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.09-1.5Tamsin Fowlie U15W2Scott HamiltonElgin12.4812.48
213.67-1.5Madison Murdoch U15W1 Larkhall13.2813.28
313.93-1.5Ria Conacher U15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.3213.32
413.94-1.5Sophie McInnes U15W1 Airdrie Harriers13.813.8
514.05-1.5Sophie Messenger U15W2 Livingston13.5513.55
614.42-1.5Alexandra Cathie U15W2 Whitemoss13.7813.78
714.71-1.5Ella Wilson U15W2 Central14.2514.25
100 U15W h5 (10 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.85-0.9Angelika Mayer U15W1 Giffnock North12.4312.43
213.22-0.9Marvellous IgbiniduPBU15W1 Inverness13.0713.07
313.33-0.9Sophie Evans U15W2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall13.0113.01
413.54-0.9Samantha DaggSBU15W2Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track13.3513.35
513.93-0.9Eva BurnsPBU15W1 Hamilton & District13.8413.84
613.96-0.9Eilidh Hunter U15W1 Giffnock North13.6813.68
714.41-0.9Megan Dunlop U15W2 Central13.9813.98