Scottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships External Results
Grangemouth
17-18 Aug 19

To see full results click here
100 100RR 200 300 400 400RR 800 1500 5000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H 300HW 400H
400HU17M 400HW 1500SC 1500SCW 3000SC 3000SCW HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K CT
DT2K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
1500 SM h1 (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
44:01.93  Owen Miller T20/F20 SENM Steven DoigFife3:56.323:52.09
54:02.72  Nikolai Gajic U20M Andy YoungGiffnock North3:58.223:58.22
64:05.08  Finlay Murray SENM Mark PollardEast Sutherland/Inverness3:56.653:56.65
74:06.23  AN Other         
84:06.75  Martainn RamsaySBSENM  City of Norwich/Edinburgh AC4:06.753:59.10
94:12.50  Luke Davidson U20M Ross CairnsInverness4:00.553:53.34
1500 SM h2 (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.29  Jamie MacKinnon U23M Michael JohnstonCambuslang3:57.163:49.49
24:02.37  Michael Ferguson SENM Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven3:48.433:45.27
34:02.67  Euan Campbell U23M Craig WinrowStornoway/White Star (Belgium)3:50.533:49.90
44:03.16  Peter Cameron SENM Mark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:55.613:52.61
54:03.70  Jamie Burns U20M John MacKayGlasgow City/Shettleston3:55.623:55.62
64:05.52  Steven Murray U23M Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni4:00.064:00.06
74:08.03  Andrew MacAngus U20M Andy YoungKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni3:58.753:58.75
84:17.97  Aaron Odentz U23M Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni4:05.934:05.93
1500 U17M h1 (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.45  Alastair Marshall U17M2Derek EastonLivingston4:05.753:50.33
24:25.48  Jack Patton U17M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan3:56.983:46.32
34:25.67  Lewis Dow U17M2Derek EastonCentral4:13.074:08.64
44:25.79  Harry McGill U17M2Stephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark4:06.944:06.94
54:26.07  Harris Paterson U17M1 Giffnock North4:09.124:08.27
64:30.74  Donald Gilchrist U17M1 Law4:16.74:16.7
74:33.78  Gregor Collins U17M1 Gala4:19.934:19.93
84:35.79  Angus Smith U17M2Ross CairnsInverness4:29.994:11.04
94:36.60  Jack Mackinnon U17M2 Cambuslang4:22.124:22.12
104:37.57  Malcolm MclurePBU17M2 Dunfermline Track & Field4:33.954:11.18
114:49.80  Sam GrivellSBU17M1 Central4:49.804:34.3
124:50.34  Angus Chandler U17M1 Team East Lothian4:40.004:40.00
134:58.31  Matthew Stewart U17M1 Cumbernauld/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:42.624:31.31
1500 U17M h2 (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.39  Andrew McGill U17M1 Livingston4:06.813:56.88
24:20.12  David Addison U17M2David ArnottCorstorphine4:04.574:04.57
34:21.02  Hugh Morrow U17M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:08.414:08.41
44:22.10  Ross O'Brien U17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:13.514:06.25
54:23.62  Ethan Carolan U17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:15.774:15.29
64:25.56  Peter Bradshaw U17M2Norrie HayInverclyde4:02.863:53.65
74:26.73  Ethan McColgan U17M2 Dundee Hawkhill4:21.804:09.95
84:34.78  Euan Rollo U17M1 Inverness4:24.064:24.06
94:35.37  Ben Sutherland U17M1 Falkirk4:26.904:26.90
104:38.91  James Grant U17M1 Perth Strathtay4:31.914:08.50
114:40.76  Ryan Smith U17M  Dundee Hawkh  
124:49.31  Robbie Anderson U17M2 Team East Lothian4:44.254:23.14
1500 SM (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:59.52  Michael Ferguson SENM Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven3:48.433:45.27
24:00.47  Mathew Smith U23M Linda SmithLasswade3:51.313:51.31
34:00.92  Jamie MacKinnon U23M Michael JohnstonCambuslang3:57.163:49.49
44:01.18  Connor Maclean U23M Ross MunroKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni3:51.743:51.74
54:03.44  Finlay Murray SENM Mark PollardEast Sutherland/Inverness3:56.653:56.65
64:04.03  Peter Cameron SENM Mark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:55.613:52.61
74:05.71  Owen Miller T20/F20 SENM Steven DoigFife3:56.323:52.09
84:06.62  Nikolai Gajic U20M Andy YoungGiffnock North3:58.223:58.22
94:10.49  Jamie Burns U20M John MacKayGlasgow City/Shettleston3:55.623:55.62
104:10.66  Steven Murray U23M Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni4:00.064:00.06
114:12.17  Euan Campbell U23M Craig WinrowStornoway/White Star (Belgium)3:50.533:49.90
1500 U17M (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.83  Jack Patton U17M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan3:56.983:46.32
24:06.81  Andrew McGillPBU17M1 Livingston4:06.813:56.88
34:07.80  Peter Bradshaw U17M2Norrie HayInverclyde4:02.863:53.65
44:08.91  Alastair Marshall U17M2Derek EastonLivingston4:05.753:50.33
54:12.05  Harris Paterson U17M1 Giffnock North4:09.124:08.27
64:14.26  Harry McGill U17M2Stephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark4:06.944:06.94
74:16.50  Hugh Morrow U17M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:08.414:08.41
84:20.22  David Addison U17M2David ArnottCorstorphine4:04.574:04.57
94:21.39  Ethan Carolan U17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:15.774:15.29
104:23.14  Lewis Dow U17M2Derek EastonCentral4:13.074:08.64
114:28.69  Ethan McColgan U17M2 Dundee Hawkhill4:21.804:09.95
124:29.12  Ross O'Brien U17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:13.514:06.25
1500 SW (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.42  Sarah Inglis SENW  Lothian4:11.514:11.51
24:29.82  Jenny Selman SENW  Fife/Dundee Uni4:20.304:11.48
34:31.70  Naomi Lang U20W  Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni4:27.844:20.92
44:32.05  Philippa Millage V35W William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:24.904:20.22
54:32.12  Rebecca Johnson SENW John LeesHighgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:23.604:23.48
64:39.11  Nynke Mulholland SENW Martin MulhollandInverclyde4:31.274:27.47
74:41.54  Zoe Bates U23W Ken HoggEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni4:34.434:26.25
84:48.30  Holly Little U23W John LeesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Queen Margaret Uni4:36.854:35.19
94:49.45  Ruth JossSBSENW John MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni4:48.014:48.01
104:49.76  Steph LawrieSBSENW  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Gateshead4:49.764:45.52
114:54.17  Holly Thompson U23W David LowesKilbarchan4:48.744:43.06
125:08.16  Lydia Blythe U23W  Reading AC/Edinburgh Uni5:06.924:40.41
135:09.67  Maisie Watson U20W  Glasgow Sch of Sport5:04.355:04.35
1500 U17W (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.36  Katie Johnson U15W-1 Edinburgh AC4:33.814:29.71
24:38.18  Anna Hedley U17W1Mick WoodsFife4:30.574:30.57
34:45.24  Alyth GollanPBU17W1John DaviesEast Sutherland4:45.244:39.71
44:47.48  Louise Hastie U17W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan4:40.284:40.28
54:50.45  Meredith Reid U17W1Norrie HayNorth Ayrshire/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:46.064:44.67
64:50.56  Zoe Flower U17W1Lynne MacDougallGiffnock North4:37.554:37.55
74:57.09  Anya MacLeanSBU17W1 Garscube4:57.094:40.76
85:03.70  Daisy Cumming U17W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4:43.204:38.94
95:07.42  Aimee Anderson U17W2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:50.954:50.95
105:08.65  Ellyn Smith U17W1 Moray5:01.685:01.68
115:08.68  Charlie Frew U17W1Gareth BegganWhitemoss4:59.194:48.33
125:13.06  Elsie Hollywood U17W2Elaine MacKayShettleston5:03.065:03.06
135:19.89  Abby Thomson U17W1 Giffnock North5:03.254:58.10
145:23.73  Rose RyanSBU17W1 Perth Strathtay5:20.905:17.06
 
5000 SW (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:40.28  Annabel Simpson U23W Steven DoigFife/Glasgow Uni16:31.6015:48.61
216:51.01  Cera Gemmell U20W Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian16:36.7416:36.74
317:09.52  Naomi LangSBU20W  Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni17:09.5216:09.16
417:22.23  Fanni Gyurk√≥SBSENW  Central/Hungary17:22.2316:57.23
517:29.24  Avril MasonPBV45W John MontgomeryShettleston17:29.2417:29.24
617:31.14  Jessica Craig SENW Raymond AdamsNorth Down/Herne Hill17:13.4917:12.84
717:36.60  Michelle SandisonSBV35W Anne-Marie HughesSpringburn17:36.6017:16.38
817:42.74  Amy FranklandPBSENW  Lasswade/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds17:42.7417:42.74
918:18.12  Eilidh JaffrayPBU20W  Teviotdale18:18.1218:18.12
1018:21.22  Kara McKenzie-TaitSBSENW  Kilmarnock/Law18:21.2217:14.88
1118:59.61  Ailsa Cruickshanks U23W Ron MorrisonNapier Uni/Fife18:26.5318:26.53
1220:06.70  Esme CallanderPBU20W  Musselburgh/Team East Lothian20:06.7020:06.70
5000 SM A (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:12.82  Cameron Wright U20M Robert HawkinsKilbarchan15:03.6415:03.64
215:19.04  Cameron Watson U20M Mark PollardInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni15:10.2015:10.20
315:25.69  Hamish Hickey U20M Derek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni14:54.1514:32.58
415:34.25  Christian GrahamSBU20M Kirk SmithLasswade15:34.2514:40.10
515:45.90  Lewis Raeburn U20M John MacKayGlasgow City15:06.7715:06.77
615:52.30  Callum TharmeSBU20M Mark PollardGala/Edinburgh Uni15:52.3014:44.39
715:59.97  Ryan Donald U20M  Dundee Hawkhill15:44.5315:18.41
816:02.60  Ryan DonnellyPBU20M Michael JohnstonCambuslang16:02.6016:02.60
916:12.91  Cameron BullenPBU20M  Team East Lothian16:12.9116:12.91
1016:13.89  Chris Richardson SENM  Metro Aberdeen16:02.6716:02.67
1116:16.56  Calum UptonPBSENM David VosserWinchester/Sussex Uni16:16.5616:16.56
1216:20.99  Ewan CrawfordPBSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds16:20.9916:20.99
1316:37.01  Calum PhillipPBU20M Derek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni16:37.0115:16.95
1416:51.34  Lewis Tharme U20M  Gala16:34.2916:34.29
1517:04.55  Andrew CareyPBU20M  Cambuslang17:04.5517:04.55
5000 SM B (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114:15.66  Kristian Jones SENM  Swansea/Dark Peak/Dundee Hawkhill13:57.3913:45.25
214:28.93  Jamie Crowe SENM Derek EastonCentral/Lamar Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies14:21.2113:58.91
314:37.89  Grant SheldonSBSENM  Cambuslang14:37.8914:22.34
414:40.22  Alastair Hay SENM  Central14:24.6714:07.81
514:50.98  James Donald U23M Mark PollardDundee Hawkhill14:23.0714:14.37
614:53.94  Cameron StrachanPBSENM  Metro Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni14:53.9414:36.46
714:55.13  Andrew Fyfe SENM  Belgrave14:22.5114:16.04
814:56.37  Ryan Thomson SENM  Cambuslang14:27.6914:18.67
915:03.08  Max MilarviePBU23M Mark PollardVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni Hare &14:53.2414:10.91
1015:14.56  Stuart Gibson V35M  Cambuslang/Whitemoss14:56.2314:44.54
1115:16.91  Lewis RodgersPBSENM Ron MorrisonFife15:16.9114:53.28
1215:19.71  Ewan DavidsonPBSENM Carol SimNene Valley/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Moray15:19.7115:19.71
1315:43.68  Alex Muir SENM Mark PollardNewbury/Edinburgh Uni15:31.3315:16.57
1415:46.11  Sam Fernando T20/F20 U23M Ron MorrisonFife15:42.5515:40.17
1515:49.88  Tom Cunningham SENM Mark PollardCorstorphine15:42.0115:42.01
-DNF  Lucas Cheskin SENM  Shettleston16:44.8115:58.82
 
80HU17W U17W (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.77w2.1Coirilidh CookPBU17W1Chris BaillieCentral11.7711.77
211.92w2.1Briagha CookPBU17W2Chris BaillieCentral11.9211.92
311.97w2.1Amy Lott U17W1David ThomasMorpeth11.8811.88
412.33w2.1Elena Clark U17W1 Lasswade11.9911.99
512.43w2.1Hannah WallacePBU17W2 Cumbernauld12.4312.43
612.62w2.1Eilidh Macintyre U17W1 Edinburgh AC12.1012.10
712.81w2.1Erin Williams U17W2Bob MassonAberdeen12.6712.67
813.55w2.1Chloe StoreySBU15W-1Scott HamiltonElgin13.5513.32
80HU17W U17W h1 (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.95 0.4Coirilidh Cook U17W1Chris BaillieCentral11.7711.77
212.00 0.4Briagha CookPBU17W2Chris BaillieCentral11.9211.92
312.77 0.4Eilidh Macintyre U17W1 Edinburgh AC12.1012.10
413.55 0.4Chloe StoreySBU15W-1Scott HamiltonElgin13.5513.32
514.16 0.4Grace Robertson U17W1Jackie AlexanderGiffnock North13.4613.46
80HU17W U17W h2 (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.15 0.6Amy Lott U17W1David ThomasMorpeth11.8811.88
212.56 0.6Elena Clark U17W1 Lasswade11.9911.99
312.89 0.6Hannah Wallace U17W2 Cumbernauld12.4312.43
413.09 0.6Erin Williams U17W2Bob MassonAberdeen12.6712.67
 
100HU17M U17M (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.18w2.5Reuben NairnePBU17M2Brian DonaldsonGlasgow City/Giffnock North13.1813.18
213.52w2.5Adam HoolePBU17M2 Team East Lothian13.5213.52
313.59w2.5Ross MorganPBU17M1Chris BaillieWhitemoss13.5913.4
414.23w2.5Daniel FergusonPBU17M2 Central14.2314.23
514.32w2.5Cameron Forbes U17M1 Edinburgh AC14.3014.30
614.64w2.5Ben ChathamPBU17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.6414.64
714.68w2.5Murray PatersonPBU17M1 Fife14.6814.68
815.32w2.5Alister MacKay U17M1Andrew McFarlaneRoss County15.0415.04
 
100HW SW (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.74 0.5Katie PurvesPBSENW Francis SmithEdinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni13.7413.74
214.17 0.5Holly McArthur U23W Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni/Whitemoss13.7713.73
314.48 0.5Emma Canning U23W  Edinburgh AC14.4214.42
414.95 0.5Jane Davidson U20W Bob MassonAberdeen/Woodford Green Essex Ladies14.6714.59
515.01 0.5Catriona Pennet V35W Terence KerrEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen14.9914.01
615.17 0.5Bethany McAndrew U20W  Pitreavie/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC14.3614.36
715.37 0.5Erin Campbell U23W Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni15.2614.37
818.18 0.5Mairi Weir U20W Scott HamiltonElgin18.0818.08
 
110H SM (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.28 1.9Andrew Murphy SENM Colin SinclairKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni14.8314.83
216.09 1.9Daniel ReesSBSENM Max ColebyShaftesbury Barnet/Durham Uni16.0915.62
316.81 1.9Jack Houghton U20M Kenneth PearsonCentral/Swansea Uni16.1515.76
 
300HW U17W (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.04  Rachel CallanPBU17W2 Giffnock North44.0444.04
244.39  Leah KeislerPBU17W2Michael LoveLaw43.4643.46
344.77  Grace BrennanPBU17W1 Team East Lothian44.7744.77
448.00  Niamh Gillies U17W2Thomas GrahamWhitemoss47.5247.52
548.17  Eilidh Macintyre U17W1 Edinburgh AC46.1046.10
650.27  Abbie Chisholm U17W1Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie49.1849.18
752.31  Eve Tulloch U17W2Scott HamiltonElgin/Glasgow Uni50.0249.65
-DQ  Nina Walshkirk U17W1Michael LoveAnnan52.0552.05
 
400H SM (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.84  Jack Lawrie SENM Jared DeaconWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Pitreavie50.4550.25
253.38  Daniel Rees SENM Max ColebyShaftesbury Barnet/Durham Uni52.1952.19
354.05  Connor Henderson SENM Chris BaillieGlasgow City/West of Scotland Uni/Kilbarchan/Phili52.8552.22
457.08  Jack Houghton U20M Kenneth PearsonCentral/Swansea Uni55.3354.90
557.87  Michael Cairns U20M  Glasgow City/Strathclyde Uni/Kilbarchan56.8455.34
660.05  Darren TowartSBV40M  Tynedale/North East Vets60.0559.6
760.47  Cameron Keelan U20M Francis SmithPitreavie56.2956.29
861.69  Ben Coates U23M Allan ScottClydesdale59.0159.01
 
400HU17M U17M (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.37  Blair ScottPBU17M2Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill57.2157.21
257.93  Daniel BrucePBU17M2 Central57.9357.93
359.15  William HodiPBU17M1 Nairn/Aberdeen59.1559.15
460.47  Finlay StewartSBU17M1Joanne SavageCity of Lisburn60.4758.70
561.88  Bradley FrancisPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC60.7360.73
663.47  Matthew JossPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill63.4763.47
765.89  Archie YeamanPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill65.8965.89
 
400HW SW (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.20  Mhairi Patience SENW Allan ScottEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni/Loughborough Students59.5158.67
262.45  Emily Craig U23W Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni60.2860.28
363.19  Niamh MaloneSBU23W  Monaghan Phoenix, IRL/Ulster Uni/Ireland63.1961.45
465.66  Emily McNicol U23W Edward McQuillanLaw/Strathclyde Uni63.2363.23
567.70  Gillian Gordon U23W Dianne ChisholmInverness/Giffnock North64.6664.03
679.17  Mairi Weir U20W Scott HamiltonElgin72.8172.81
 
1500SC U17M (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.19  Calum LittlePBU17M2 Falkirk4:38.194:38.19
24:38.65  Patrick MochanPBU17M2Kevin ButtleSwindon4:38.654:38.65
34:44.18  Conor GourleyPBU17M1Steven DoigPitreavie4:40.714:40.71
44:51.39  Josh LawPBU17M2Norrie HayInverclyde4:51.394:51.39
55:12.40  Cameron Thores  U17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine5:00.445:00.44
 
1500SCW U17W (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.32  Georgia LedinghamPBU17W2David ArnottCorstorphine4:55.324:55.32
25:02.47  Anna HedleyPBU17W1Mick WoodsFife5:02.475:02.47
35:55.79  Mhairi Arnott U17W1David ArnottCorstorphine5:20.865:20.86
 
3000SC SM (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:18.08  Michael Deason SENM John MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/Unit9:11.799:10.61
29:23.59  Magnus TaitPBU20M Linda SmithLasswade9:23.599:09.94
39:24.69  Michael CameronPBSENM Mark PollardThames Valley/Durham Uni9:24.699:06.4
49:30.38  Matthew TurnerPBSENM  Shettleston9:30.389:30.38
59:46.22  Michael Wright SENM Derek EastonCentral9:39.849:26.94
69:53.04  Adam Pratt SENM  Morpeth/Trafford9:32.539:32.53
710:03.24  Fearghas ThomsonSBSENM Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni10:03.249:50.64
810:06.95  Sam Fernando T20/F20 U23M Ron MorrisonFife9:58.829:58.82
910:09.41  Calum Upton SENM David VosserWinchester/Sussex Uni10:02.079:34.68
1010:19.65  Fraser KellySBU20M  Team East Lothian10:19.6510:19.25
1110:57.37  Andrew FergusonSBSENM Joyce HoggAberdeen/Banchory Stonehaven10:57.3710:26.70
 
3000SCW SW (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:58.12  Lauren Stoddart SENW Eric FisherEdinburgh AC/Police10:48.6510:41.79
211:28.00  Sarah Tait U20W Linda SmithLasswade11:08.4610:00.49
311:47.37  Alicia PatonPBU23W  Cumbernauld/Glasgow Uni11:47.3711:14.62
412:08.58  Becky DunphySBSENW  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Queen Margaret Uni12:08.5811:33.49
514:17.76  Jodie MitchellPBU20W  Shettleston14:17.7614:17.76
 
HJ SW (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.87  Nikki MansonSBSENW Sam O'KaneGiffnock North/Team West1.871.93
21.82  Emma Nuttall SENW Fuzz CaanEdinburgh AC/Trinity Western Uni1.831.88
31.67  Emma Canning U23W  Edinburgh AC1.721.72
41.62  Anna Forbes U23W Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni1.671.67
41.62  Lucy Holden U20W John HoldenShetland/Abertay Uni1.631.67
61.62  Emily McNicol U23W Edward McQuillanLaw/Strathclyde Uni1.631.69
71.62  Ellie Pullin U23W Matthew AshleyNotts/Loughborough Students1.681.68
81.57  Catherine Palmer U23W Ken AllanGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1.631.66
91.57  Heather Baird U23W Ken AllanVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni1.611.68
101.57  Emma Thompson U23W John MelvinVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni1.601.64
111.52  Molly Reade U20W  Shettleston1.601.60
121.47  Amy Chambers U23W Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1.511.55
HJ U17W (17 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.67  Abbey Orr U17W1Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.711.71
21.62  Rosie Sharples U17W1Bryan RoyFalkirk1.661.74
31.57  Abigail RobertsonPBU17W2 Aberdeen1.571.57
41.57  Michelle Blaikie U17W2 Lasswade1.681.70
51.57  Katie Burr U17W1David WatsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.621.62
61.52  Kate Harvie U15W-2Linda NicholsonLasswade1.611.61
71.42  Amy Gibson U17W  Central AC  
HJ SM (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.12  Allan Smith SENM Bryan RoyShaftesbury Barnet/Napier Uni/Falkirk2.252.29
12.12  Lewis McGuireSBU23M Ken AllanShaftesbury Barnet/Strathclyde Uni/Pitreavie2.122.17
32.02  Matthew Ashley SENM Grant BrownSheffield & Dearne/Loughborough Students2.052.11
41.77  Sean Walterson U23M Tom JamiesonShetland1.811.82
-NH  Ryan Woods U20M  Pitreavie2.012.01
HJ U17M (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.82  Samuel Turnbull U17M1Arthur GrayPitreavie1.891.91
21.77  Adam Leighton U17M2 Lasswade1.861.86
31.77  Isaac Johnston U17M1 Edinburgh AC1.851.85
41.77  Connor Mcnally U15M-1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.841.85
51.72  Joshua Knox U17M2Michelle ReaCity of Lisburn1.851.85
Page: 1 2 3 4 5