Corby AC Open Series External Results
Corby
20 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mile SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:05.7Karen BrooksSBV60WBill BoydHarborough/Midland Masters6:05.75:54.8
26:10.3Emily BradshawPBSENW Wreake & Soar Valley6:10.36:10.3
36:13.9Herbert BeckwithSBU13MBill BoydCorby6:13.96:08.4
46:14.5Tiffany LathamPBU11W Royal Sutton Coldfield6:05.66:05.6
56:23.0Natalie PolleyPBSENW Corby6:23.06:23.0
66:33.2Lottie WhitePBU13W Corby6:33.26:33.2
76:42.3Amy AldridgePBU13WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC6:42.36:42.3
86:44.3Dawn OramPBV45W Corby6:44.36:44.3
96:48.9Richard BrownSBV65MBill BoydHarborough/Midland Masters/Corby/Eastern Masters6:48.96:23.1
106:59.5Ashleigh WaltersSBU15WBill BoydCorby6:59.55:47.17
Mile SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:39.1Terry EganSBV55MMark BarrowcloughRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters5:39.15:10.2
25:39.9Chelsie BolePBU15W Nene Valley5:39.95:39.9
35:41.7Tom HayesPBU13M Harborough5:41.75:41.7
45:43.2Karen CudbyPBV40WCharles McConnellCorby/Eastern Masters5:43.25:43.2
55:46.0David MacleanPBV45M Harborough5:46.05:46.0
65:48.9Sebastian BeckwithPBU15MBill BoydCorby5:48.95:48.9
75:49.0Evie HemmingsPBU13W Nene Valley5:49.05:49.0
85:55.1Finn SingerPBU13MBill BoydCorby5:55.15:55.1
96:01.0Lottie HemmingsPBU15WRussell ProsserNene Valley6:01.06:01.0
106:02.2McKenzie Smith-ByrnePBU15W Saffron AC6:02.26:02.2
116:04.6Joshua PeggPBU13MStephen RobinsonSaffron AC6:04.66:04.6
126:04.9Mya AcharyaPBU13W Saffron AC6:04.96:04.9
136:05.0Kaitlin BissettPBU15W Corby6:05.06:05.0
146:11.6Lucas OakleyPBU13M Nene Valley6:11.66:11.6
156:19.2Holly GriffinPBU13W Bourne6:19.26:19.2
Mile SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:21.1Noah SmithPBU15M Harborough5:21.15:21.1
25:24.7Flo BrillPBU17WRussell ProsserNene Valley5:24.75:24.7
35:30.9Dexter BolePBU20M Nene Valley5:30.95:30.9
45:31.7Eve RowleyPBU15WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC5:31.75:31.7
55:33.8Scott MageeSBV45M Corby/Eastern Masters5:33.85:05.7
65:35.2Tom WaterworthPBU13MSarah WilkinsHuntingdonshire5:35.24:50.5
75:37.7Samuel Tansley U13M Saffron AC  
85:39.1Jemima DaveyPBU11WShane SmithKettering5:39.15:39.1
95:45.5Alasdair LargePBU13M Huntingdonshire5:45.55:45.5
105:51.4Elizabeth EamesPBU15W Nene Valley5:51.45:51.4
-DNFSofia Barrett U13WBill BoydCorby5:43.95:43.9
Mile SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.2Mark HillPBSENM Rugby & Northampton4:40.24:40.2
24:41.2Samuel OakleyPBU17M Nene Valley4:41.24:41.2
34:46.9Harry HewittPBU15MRussell ProsserNene Valley4:46.94:46.9
44:55.8Simon RussellPBV35M Corby4:55.84:55.8
55:01.0Luke ColePBU15MShane SmithKettering5:01.05:01.0
65:07.0Jack HurstPBU20M Saffron AC5:07.05:07.0
75:17.4Max RansonPBU15MBill BoydCorby5:17.45:17.4
85:17.9Molly PeelPBU17W Nene Valley5:17.95:17.9
95:18.2Andy GreenPBV55M Team East Haddon5:18.25:18.2
105:20.8Sarah PollardPBSENWBill BoydHarborough/Corby5:20.85:20.8
115:23.0Joshua AdkinPBU11M Saffron AC5:23.05:23.0
125:29.6Sophie Dunbobbin U15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:25.555:25.55
135:42.3Eilidh MacleanPBU17WBill BoydHarborough/Corby5:42.35:42.3
145:43.9Sofia BarrettPBU13WBill BoydCorby5:43.95:43.9
155:44.6Lexi WilkinsonPBU15WBill BoydCorby5:44.65:44.6