Dorset County Championships External Results
Bournemouth
11 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.9Ben LewisPBU20M2Mark PauleyPoole AC4:10.94:10.9
24:23.2Daniel Baynham U20M2 Wimborne4:11.834:11.83
14:33.9Josh Smith U17M-2Mark PauleyPoole AC4:07.894:07.89
44:36.4Nathaniel Willmore U20M1David OzannePoole Runners4:34.54:34.5
54:40.8Joshua DaveyPBU20M1 Wimborne4:40.84:40.8
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.1William Rabjohns U15M1Mark PauleyPoole AC4:16.494:16.49
24:33.2Edward Bird U15M2 Dorchester4:17.64:17.6
34:40.7Mark Ruby U15M2Mark PauleyPoole AC4:32.764:32.76
45:30.7Harry Dolman U15M1 Bournemouth5:25.95:25.9
55:40.0Louie ToddPBU15M1 Bournemouth5:40.05:40.0
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.9Jack WilliamsPBU13M2 Wimborne4:54.234:54.23
25:07.1Harry FarleyPBU13M1 Poole AC4:58.504:58.50
35:14.5Leo Riggs U13M2 Poole AC5:07.85:07.8
45:17.7Tom Williams U13M2 Wimborne5:04.605:04.60
55:23.5Oliver Green U13M1 Wimborne5:18.45:18.4
65:29.2Archie KilburnPBU13M2 Bournemouth5:16.15:16.1
75:38.9Joshua Fricker U13M1Ian KennedyWimborne5:37.385:37.38
86:07.1Samuel Brewer U13M2 Bournemouth5:45.55:45.5
96:10.1Isaac SandellPBU13M2 Bournemouth6:10.16:10.1
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.3Hebe Hunter U15W James McDonaldHerne Hill/Wimborne4:59.374:51.02
25:02.6Alice SullivanSBU20W  Wimborne5:02.64:48.8
35:03.0Iris CourtneySBU15W  Wimborne4:58.754:58.75
45:15.3Neve East U15W  Bournemouth5:01.85:01.8
55:40.2Emily WoodPBU17W  Wimborne5:40.25:40.2
65:42.1Susie Forster U15W  Poole Runners5:30.45:30.4
75:50.3Megan HockingPBU23W  Poole Runners5:50.35:50.3
86:05.1Sarah SwiftSBV45W David OzannePoole Runners/Victory6:05.15:57.0
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.5Lexie Brown U13W2 Poole AC5:06.155:06.15
25:34.4Erin WellsPBU13W2Tom CochraneBournemouth5:30.15:30.1
35:47.2Harriet Byrne U13W1 Yeovil/Wells City5:47.025:47.02
45:48.9Daisy FluxPBU13W2 Weymouth5:48.95:48.9
55:55.4Isla O'Connor U13W1 Wimborne5:45.435:45.43
66:04.8Imogen Rawles U13W1 Wimborne5:48.445:48.44
76:19.3Ellie CrainPBU13W1 Bournemouth6:19.36:19.3
86:20.1Mariah Marshall U13W2Simon HearnNew Forest Runners/Bournemouth6:19.86:19.8
96:55.5Beatrice KimberPBU13W2 Poole Runners6:55.56:55.5