City of York Summer League & Open External Results
York
22 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.20Daniel CampbellPBU11M10David PaverCity of York1:52.951:52.95
21:55.52Wilfred LEE U11M  Unattached  
32:00.99Charlie BratleyPBU11M11 City of York1:57.841:57.84
42:02.83Ben WhitakerPBU11M11 Spenborough1:58.071:58.07
52:03.29Lewis CampbellSBU11M11 Hartlepool AC2:03.291:59.82
62:05.23Rhys Robinson U11M11 Richmond & Zetland2:04.72:04.7
72:05.28Henry Kirkbride U11M11 Allerton Junior2:05.12:05.1
82:10.74Luke WisePBU11M10 Pocklington2:04.002:04.00
92:18.34Frankie RileySBU11M10 Valley Striders2:18.342:16.88
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.04Theo Robinson U11M9 Chester-le-Street2:05.112:05.11
22:08.88Daniel Scott U11M11 Wallsend2:08.082:08.08
32:09.48Max MOULTON U11M  Unattached  
42:10.13Albert MackPBU11M11 Allerton Junior2:10.132:10.13
52:14.30Daniel Dale U11M10 Allerton Junior2:13.142:13.14
62:27.83Hugo ManderPBU11M  City of York2:16.92:16.9
72:45.66Owen Lilley U11M  Pontefract2:31.952:19.3
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.38Rosie ThistlewoodPBU11W11 Wakefield1:53.381:53.38
21:56.06Jessica Baxter U11W11Daniel GardinerLeeds City/Valley Striders1:52.101:52.10
32:00.73Lucy Gilbertson U11W11 City of York1:57.961:57.34
42:02.65Lucy BootPBU11W11 Allerton Junior2:02.402:02.40
52:03.15Imogen Atkinson U11W11 Spenborough1:52.951:52.95
62:06.42Abigail KingstonSBU11W11 Valley Striders1:59.201:49.93
72:11.28Lucy Everson U11W11 Harrogate2:11.032:11.03
82:14.56Lily Angus U11W11 Hartlepool2:01.12:01.1
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.48Francesca Ward U11W11 Pontefract1:59.011:59.01
22:11.75Nina HopkinsPBU11W10David PaverCity of York2:04.82:04.8
32:13.82Kate SetchellPBU11W10 City of York2:01.672:01.67
42:13.90Sophie WilliamsPBU11W11 City of York2:03.882:03.88
52:15.08Mhairi Corcoran U11W10 Allerton Junior2:13.92:13.9
62:15.41Isla CammishPBU11W10 Salford H/Trafford2:11.02:11.0
72:15.94Darcy LinesPBU11W11Suzanne JonesChester-le-Street2:10.052:10.05
82:18.13Emily KellyPBU11W10 Pontefract2:14.982:04.20
92:21.86Rebecca KingstonPBU11W8 Valley Striders2:14.482:01.69
600 U11W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.67Amy DixonPBU11W10 Rothwell2:12.672:12.67
22:17.03Freya WilfordPBU11W10 Allerton Junior2:17.032:17.03
32:20.52Nyla ErringtonPBU11W10 Skyrac2:12.112:12.11
42:21.71Leonie CampbellPBU11W  Rothwell2:21.712:21.71
52:24.76Kaitlyn MccormickSBU11W  Skyrac2:24.762:22.67
62:25.10Abigail TeecePBU11W11Cyril JonesPontefract2:23.02:23.0
72:25.39Darcey MollittPBU11W10 Valley Striders2:21.032:21.03
82:25.54Enna CarrickPBU11W9 Allerton Junior2:25.542:25.54
92:25.68Heidi Fairburn U11W10 Rothwell2:22.392:22.39
102:27.49Harriet WIILIAMS U11W  Otley AC  
112:35.32Robyn HowardPBU11W10Jason WestmorelandRothwell2:28.412:28.41
123:04.13Niamh FraserPBU11W10 Pontefract3:04.133:04.13