Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
Sandy
18 May 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5Ben GibbsSBSENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock11.210.97
211.7Daniel Wheeler U20M Ilford11.6511.4
311.7AN Other SENM NEB  
411.9Michael Barough V40M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets11.611.57
512.1Alex Crouch U17M West Suffolk11.511.5
613.7Adam MurphySBSENMZoe LuscombeBiggleswade13.712.2
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5Regan CuthbertPBSENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock11.511.5
211.8Marley FrancisPBU17M Newham & Essex Beagles11.811.8
311.9Wanya Williams U20M Ilford11.4611.46
412.6Oliver Deeks U17M West Suffolk12.512.5
512.8Jon StottPBSENM Oxford City12.812.8
614.2Michael BluntSBV40MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade14.213.3
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.3Daniel PopoolaSBU20M Ilford12.311.72
212.6Joshua OmisorePBU20M Thurrock12.612.6
313.0Lucas Michael U17M West Suffolk12.712.7
413.2Nigel Whiting V50MTony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets12.8412.6
513.9Kye Lionel U17M Newham & Essex Beagles12.712.7
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.6Aleeya Sibbons U17WCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles11.8011.80
212.6Funminiyi Olajide U20WGeraldine HeapyThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley12.4212.42
313.3Eugenia MuteroSBU17W Oxford City12.712.7
413.3Krystle Balogun SENWIan GainsIlford13.013.0
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2Faith EzelueSBU17W Newham & Essex Beagles13.213.08
213.6Ruby ParkerSBU20W Oxford City13.613.22
313.6Victoria Staines U23W Southend/Swansea/Thurrock13.2013.01
413.7Gemima Eshimu Massamba U20W Ilford13.213.2
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.3Natalie Le Beau SENWGeraldine HeapyThurrock13.012.8
213.8Temi Fajemisin U17WDaniel SawyersOxford City13.7213.4
313.9Annie SutcliffePBU17WMarcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs13.913.9
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.5Mario Dobrescu U17M Ilford21.7321.73
223.8Alex Crouch U17M West Suffolk23.723.7
323.9Michael Barough V40M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets23.2723.27
424.0Tristan RaynerSBU20M Biggleswade24.023.52
524.9David Osinoiki U17M Newham & Essex Beagles24.724.7
625.0Samuel MoralesPBU20M Thurrock25.025.0
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.0Wanya Williams U20M Ilford23.9723.97
224.3William Handscombe SENMPaul KelseyOxford City23.823.8
325.1Jack FarmerSBSENM Thurrock25.123.7
425.9Oliver DeeksPBU17M West Suffolk25.925.9
526.7AN Other SENM NEB  
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.7Ben Ince U17M Oxford City23.523.5
224.5Joshua OmisorePBU20M Thurrock24.524.5
326.7Jon Stott SENM Oxford City26.4126.41
427.2Lucas Michael U17M West Suffolk25.525.5
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.6Krystle Balogun SENWIan GainsIlford26.2226.22
227.1Eugenia MuteroPBU17W Oxford City26.726.7
328.5Ruby BridgerSBU17WKarl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley26.826.5
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.6Gemima Eshimu MassambaSBU20W Ilford27.626.54
227.8Ruby ParkerSBU20W Oxford City27.827.10
328.9Victoria Staines U23W Southend/Swansea/Thurrock28.5728.38
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.7Highly MazinaSBU17W Thurrock27.727.35
228.3Holly Griffiths-BrownSBU20WMarcia MarriottOxford City28.327.1
329.3Toyin Olufemi SENWGeraldine HeapyThurrock/Essex Uni28.7328.0
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.5Jordan AkinpeluPBU20M Ilford53.553.5
253.6Regan Cuthbert SENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock52.352.2
354.5William HandscombePBSENMPaul KelseyOxford City52.552.5
454.9Emmanuel Abass U17M Newham & Essex Beagles54.3554.35
559.1Luca Prior U17M West Suffolk57.857.8
668.6Michael BluntSBV40MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade68.660.58
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.1Alex RichardsPBSENMIan GainsIlford53.153.1
256.0Samuel MoralesSBU20M Thurrock56.054.9
359.1Ryan MeredithSBSENMPaul KelseyOxford City59.156.4
459.5Mubarik OmerPBU17MSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles59.559.5
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.1Manuel StoneSBV65M Headington/Oxford City66.160.85
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.1Krystle Balogun SENWIan GainsIlford60.4259.28
264.6Hayley InstanceSBU20W Thurrock64.661.9
365.7Sharon Kanu U17W Oxford City65.3065.30
478.7Kathryn JutySBV50W Biggleswade75.169.9
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.7Gemima Eshimu Massamba U20W Ilford59.3459.34
266.2Beth HunterPBU17WPaul KelseyOxford City66.266.2
369.5Emily Fall U17W Thurrock68.468.3
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.2Alex Richards SENMIan GainsIlford1:57.491:57.34
21:59.9Leon WheelerPBU20M Thurrock1:59.91:59.9
32:16.3Ryan MeredithSBSENMPaul KelseyOxford City2:16.32:09.04
42:16.5Elliott Swinburne U17MMichael BluntBiggleswade2:15.122:15.12
52:37.4Austin DaviesSBV60MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Welsh Masters2:37.42:29.0
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.0Harry ParkerSBU17M Thurrock2:06.802:06.15
22:17.7Drew HoggerPBU17M Oxford City2:14.012:14.01
32:18.6Adam ReadPBU17MMichael BluntBiggleswade2:17.492:17.49
42:23.2Sebastian ParrisPBV35M Ilford2:23.22:23.2
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.7Stephen Day U20M Biggleswade2:15.312:15.31
22:17.6Mason HambletonPBU20M Thurrock2:17.62:17.6
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.9Hayley InstanceSBU20W Thurrock2:21.92:14.03
22:23.9Daisy Palmer U17WPaul KelseyOxford City2:19.252:15.91
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.9Beth Hunter U17WPaul KelseyOxford City2:21.22:21.2
22:53.2Lucie Ball U20W Thurrock2:50.362:31.92
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.5Alex Richards SENMIan GainsIlford4:02.994:02.99
24:08.2Jack Exley U20M Thurrock4:07.864:06.94
34:26.3Jad El-houssamiSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles4:26.34:22.47
44:50.6Drew Hogger U17M Oxford City4:37.54:37.5
55:00.0Elliott SwinburnePBU17MMichael BluntBiggleswade5:00.05:00.0
65:41.5Austin Davies V60MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Welsh Masters5:37.105:24.63
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.2Taylor NewellPBU20M Thurrock4:10.44:10.4
24:37.5Philip EllulPBU20M Ilford4:37.54:37.5
35:01.0Stephen DaySBU20M Biggleswade5:01.04:52.83
45:19.8Vladimir Kralik V35M Oxford City5:08.825:08.82
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.6Leon WheelerPBU20M Thurrock4:02.84:02.8
25:45.3Michael BluntSBV40MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade5:45.34:39.9
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.5Clemmie Boyd U17WPaul KelseyOxford City4:55.544:52.3
26:03.2Toni RadleySBV45W Thurrock6:03.25:56.6
36:51.3Nicola Hopkinson V55W Ilford6:40.76:27.61
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:30.8Daisy Palmer U17WPaul KelseyOxford City5:11.064:50.0
26:07.2Jodie FarrellSBV50W Thurrock6:07.25:43.6
38:16.6Launa BroadleyPBV50W Ilford8:16.68:16.6
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:07.1Mungo PriorPBU20M Ilford9:07.19:07.1
29:50.8Shun WatanabePBSENM Oxford City9:50.89:50.8
310:17.9Robert DoylePBSENM Thurrock10:17.910:17.9
410:21.4Nic PillingerPBV40M Biggleswade10:21.410:21.4
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:24.8Tom GardnerSBV35MIan GainsIlford9:24.88:40.79
210:20.4Dapo Abati SENM Thurrock10:01.110:01.1
311:33.6Vladimir KralikPBV35M Oxford City11:33.611:33.6
412:57.0Giles HawthorneSBV40MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade12:57.011:28.0
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:44.7Jessica DuckettPBU23W Oxford City19:37.419:37.4
220:50.1Toni RadleyPBV45W Thurrock20:32.020:32.0
323:56.5Nicola HopkinsonSBV55W Ilford23:56.523:38.0
5000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120:23.7Sarah Davies V45WPaul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets20:18.218:46.2
221:42.9Jodie FarrellPBV50W Thurrock21:42.921:42.9
5000 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124:25.1Lisa HoggerPBV40W Thame/Oxford City24:25.124:25.1
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.5Sarah PilgrimPBSENW West Suffolk19.519.5
221.9Sharon Kanu U17W Oxford City20.6220.62
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.9Michael ShortallSBSENM Thurrock15.915.4
216.4Aidan WhitingSBU23MMarcia MarriottOxford City16.216.2
321.3Darren JanssenSBSENM Biggleswade21.221.09
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.8Ben GibbsSBSENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock19.919.5
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.7Michael ShortallSBSENM Thurrock58.756.69
262.3Sam MalekoutSBV35M Ilford62.358.4
374.2Darren JanssenSBSENM Biggleswade74.271.0
489.7Leroy GouldSBV50M Newham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets89.764.8
51:53.3Richard HartSBV55M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets1:53.385.0
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.4Jack Farmer SENM Thurrock66.066.0
270.8Daniel WheelerPBU20M Ilford66.866.8
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.6Stephanie UgboPBSENW Newham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London66.666.6
266.7Holly Griffiths-Brown U20WMarcia MarriottOxford City66.0466.04
383.9Emily Fall U17W Thurrock79.379.3
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
190.1Lucie BallPBU20W Thurrock90.190.1
21:41.1Gwyneth HueterSBV60WPaul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets1:41.178.3
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:20.8Jessica Duckett U23W Oxford City6:05.75:52.3
26:41.0Lucie BallSBU20W Thurrock6:41.06:11.51
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:08.3Gwyneth Hueter V60WPaul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets7:00.26:18.98
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:53.6Shun WatanabePBSENM Oxford City10:53.610:53.6
211:43.2Samuel MoralesPBU20M Thurrock11:43.211:43.2
313:39.0Charles ArnoldPBV60MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters13:39.013:39.0
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:20.9Ryan MeredithSBSENMPaul KelseyOxford City11:20.910:32.0
213:55.8Steven BallPBV45M Thurrock13:55.813:55.8
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.1 Ilford Senior TeamSBSENM Ilford45.143.0
246.3 Thurrock Senior TeamSBSENM Thurrock43.443.4
346.4 Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles40.4539.37
449.3 Oxford City Senior Team SENM Oxford City46.643.3
551.9 Biggleswade Senior TeamSBSENM Biggleswade51.946.4
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.7 Thurrock Senior TeamSBSENW Thurrock51.751.5
253.2 Oxford City Senior Team SENW Oxford City51.950.0
 
4x400 SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.6 Ilford Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Ilford3:46.63:46.6
24:06.3 Thurrock Mixed Senior Team SENM Thurrock3:36.643:36.64
45:08.7 Biggleswade Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Biggleswade5:08.75:08.7
3NT Oxford City Mixed Senior Team SENM Oxford City4:03.44:03.4
4x400 SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.5 Oxford City Mixed Senior Team SENM Oxford City4:03.44:03.4
24:38.5 Thurrock Mixed Senior Team SENM Thurrock3:36.643:36.64
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.95Regan CuthbertPBSENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock1.951.95
21.85Daniel WheelerPBU20M Ilford1.851.85
31.75Ben Ince U17M Oxford City1.821.82
41.60Fraser Watts SENM West Suffolk1.651.75
HJ SM a
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
51.45Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade1.511.55
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
61.30AN Other SENM NEB  
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Fidunu AbidekunPBU17M Ilford/Kent Schs1.751.75
21.45Luca PriorPBU17M West Suffolk1.451.45
HJ SM b
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
31.35Charles ArnoldPBV60MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters1.351.35
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
41.30Richard HartPBV55M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets1.301.30
51.20Nigel Instance V50M Thurrock1.251.25
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Funminiyi OlajidePBU20WGeraldine HeapyThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley1.701.70
21.53Leonie Brunning U17WDavid BrownBiggleswade1.651.75
31.43Annie Sutcliffe U17WMarcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs1.501.50
41.43Sarah PilgrimSBSENW West Suffolk1.501.50
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.53Ruby Bridger U17WKarl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley1.601.65
21.38Sharon Kanu U17W Oxford City1.431.44
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.40Bob Kingman V45M Newham & Essex Beagles/Royal Air Force/Eastern Mas4.005.02
22.60Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade2.802.80
32.40Fraser WattsSBSENM West Suffolk2.402.55
42.40Tony Palman-Brown V50M Oxford City2.502.70
52.20Sam MalekoutSBV35M Ilford2.402.70
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.20Nigel WhitingSBV50MTony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2.252.40
21.80Roger Honey V60M Ilford2.002.50
31.73Leroy GouldSBV50M Newham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets1.731.90
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60Sarah PilgrimSBSENW West Suffolk2.602.70
21.70Kathryn JutyPBV50W Biggleswade1.701.70
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.26Mario DobrescuSBU17M Ilford6.266.90
25.65Aidan Whiting U23MMarcia MarriottOxford City6.076.10
35.65Ben GibbsSBSENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock5.656.14
45.29Tristan RaynerPBU20M Biggleswade5.585.58
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.78Jordan Akinpelu U20M Ilford6.566.56
25.46Michael Shortall SENM Thurrock5.766.23
34.57Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade5.035.21
43.46Richard HartSBV55M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets3.464.05
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.93Leonie BrunningSBU17WDavid BrownBiggleswade5.055.08
24.92Natalie Le BeauSBSENWGeraldine HeapyThurrock5.065.49
34.87Jessica Walter U20WMarcia MarriottOxford City5.045.04
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.85Ruby Bridger U17WKarl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley5.375.50
24.71Annie Sutcliffe U17WMarcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs4.914.91
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.98Temi FajemisinPBU17WDaniel SawyersOxford City4.984.98
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.59Aidan Whiting U23MMarcia MarriottOxford City12.2212.22
211.44Ben Gibbs SENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock11.8812.62
311.18Fidunu Abidekun U17M Ilford/Kent Schs11.8411.84
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.11Michael ShortallSBSENM Thurrock11.2912.09
28.97Nigel Whiting V50MTony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets9.1510.95
37.20Pete Whiting V55M Ilford7.428.53
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.28Temi FajemisinPBU17WDaniel SawyersOxford City11.3911.39
29.51Sarah Pilgrim SENW West Suffolk9.609.83
39.49Natalie Le Beau SENWGeraldine HeapyThurrock9.659.79
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.32Jessica WalterPBU20WMarcia MarriottOxford City10.5010.50
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.59Stephen McCauleySBV45M Oxford City/South West Vets14.7114.84
210.76AN Other SENM W Suff  
39.78Sam MalekoutSBV35M Ilford9.7810.06
49.25Ben Gibbs SENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock9.489.88
56.27John StottPBV50M Biggleswade6.276.27
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.26Jon Stott SENM Oxford City11.5411.54
28.99Glen Rawlinson V35M Thurrock9.539.61
38.43Nat Senior SENM Ilford9.799.82
46.06Simon Strong V45M Biggleswade6.456.45
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.14Gary Walter V45M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets9.7910.32
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.00Grace Jenkins SENW Newham & Essex Beagles/Brighton Uni10.8710.87
29.69Funminiyi OlajideSBU20WGeraldine HeapyThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley9.6910.34
37.10Michelle Legg V40W Oxford City7.817.81
46.11Sandra InghamSBV60W Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County6.387.82
55.33AN Other SENW W Suff  
64.85Nicola HopkinsonPBV55W Ilford4.854.85
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.46Sue Lawrence V45WPaul HeadThurrock/Southern Counties Vets10.1912.03
25.91AN Other SENW Bigg  
35.86Sarah DaviesPBV45WPaul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5.865.86
45.00Katie RamsdenSBSENW Newham & Essex Beagles5.006.60
54.53Launa BroadleyPBV50W Ilford4.534.53
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.95Matthew Baptiste SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U/Woodford Gree47.8250.52
241.64Stephen McCauley V45M Oxford City/South West Vets42.4742.47
335.13Jake Allen SENMGary HoweWest Suffolk/Southend/Herts Phoenix39.0541.53
432.71Nathan DoddsSBU20M Biggleswade32.7133.46
528.14Ben GibbsSBSENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock28.1428.67
626.42Sam Malekout V35M Ilford29.0031.65
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.22Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade31.1431.14
226.06Gary Walter V45M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets26.7727.35
320.83Nigel InstanceSBV50M Thurrock22.0228.58
418.23Pete WhitingSBV55M Ilford23.3623.36
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.47Jon Stott SENM Oxford City25.1925.19
215.23John StottPBV50M Biggleswade15.2315.23
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.78Grace Jenkins SENW Newham & Essex Beagles/Brighton Uni44.0645.26
227.62Caroline DrewittSBSENW Thurrock31.0431.04
317.15Michelle LeggPBV40W Oxford City17.1517.15
415.14Sandra InghamSBV60W Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County15.8817.50
512.62Dawn MasonSBV60W West Suffolk13.5215.26
69.19Launa BroadleyPBV50W Ilford9.199.19
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.46Sue Lawrence V45WPaul HeadThurrock/Southern Counties Vets30.7737.22
222.00Katie RamsdenSBSENW Newham & Essex Beagles22.0024.43
316.14Sarah Davies V45WPaul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets16.3517.09
48.88Nicola Hopkinson V55W Ilford9.8611.83
Page: 1 2