ESAA South East Schools Inter-County Championships
Erith
15 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.5Will Barnicoat U17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:55.333:52.64
24:10.7Liam Dunne U17M2Philip BakerChichester4:01.043:59.29
34:13.5Felix Vaughan U17M1Guy HoldenSouth London4:05.034:05.03
44:17.3Fraser Gordon U17M2Peter MasonTonbridge4:04.284:03.07
54:19.2Isaac ElamPBU17M2Terry SkeltonHastings AC4:04.434:04.43
64:19.5Atticus JacksonPBU17M2David LeachLewes4:19.54:06.67
74:19.8Fin Croll U17M1Helen CohenTonbridge4:16.444:16.44
84:23.7Samuel Roberts U17M1Mike ChambersWinchester4:08.644:03.09
94:27.7Alexander Lakeland U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:14.264:14.26
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.0Jamie KeirPBU15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:13.364:02.06
24:22.7Cameron Walker-PowellPBU15M2Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:21.964:07.8
34:23.2Joshua PrendergastPBU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School4:23.24:04.53
44:23.3Nathan LanePBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:23.34:12.9
54:23.6Benjamin Connolly U15M2Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:19.674:07.82
64:26.2Lukas HarberPBU15M2Joel KidgerWorthing4:26.24:26.2
74:28.8Conrad Norman U15M1Diana NormanSouth London4:21.754:08.35
84:38.8Martin Sunderland U15M2Steven GillinghamWoking4:23.14:12.41
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.4Lily Neate U17W1Mike ChambersWinchester4:46.424:46.42
24:50.6Poppy Palmer-Malins U17W1 Brighton & Hove4:48.214:47.83
34:57.3Mabel Lewis U17W1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight4:52.564:52.56
45:01.4Ciara Muzio U17W1 Brighton & Hove4:57.204:57.20
55:01.9Matilda O'Dea U17W1 Surrey Schs5:00.244:59.91
65:06.2Elisha Roger U17W1 Ashford AC4:56.734:56.73
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.1Charlotte Wormley U15W1Vince GoldingCrawley4:40.44:40.4
24:48.4Lauren Wormley U15W1Vince GoldingCrawley4:39.94:37.32
34:49.3Hannah Clark U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:44.664:44.66
44:52.0Amy-Jayne Goodhand U15W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:45.494:35.64
54:57.8Robyn Fossa U15W1James MannSouthampton4:46.94:46.9
65:07.3Lily Meers U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:45.14:45.1
75:11.4Sophie Morris U15W2Elspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star5:02.145:02.14
85:16.8Ellie Mclean U15W1 Eastbourne4:59.74:53.4
95:22.5Neve East U15W1 Bournemouth5:01.85:00.58