CAU Inter-County Championships (Inc England Athletics Senior Championships) External Results
Sportcity
27-28 Jul 19
100 100WC 100RR 200 200RR 400 800 1500 Mile 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 3000SCW
3000W HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP4K SP3K CT DT2K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K
JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
400H SM (28 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
551.93 Sam PlumbSBSENMNeil DodsonNewbury/Loughborough Students/Windsor Slough Eton 51.9351.66
652.19 Daniel ReesPBSENMMax ColebyShaftesbury Barnet/Durham Uni52.1952.19
753.23 Max Schopp SENMLaura Turner-AlleyneHarrow/Brunel Uni London52.5051.92
-DNF Joshua Faulds U20MJames WrightShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students52.3850.84
 
400HW SW h1 (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.00 Hayley McLean SENWChris ZahChelmsford/Shaftesbury Barnet57.3556.08
259.31 Nicole Kendall SENWMarina ArmstrongKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni/Windsor Slough Eton57.4655.93
359.84 Lauren Thompson SENWColin GaynorHerts Phoenix56.9456.94
462.57 Chay Clark SENWLawrence LynchChelmsford/Southampton Uni/Southampton61.3861.38
562.80 Natalie Ainge SENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford61.5961.59
670.89 Sophie Warden U23WPeter WardenPreston/Edge Hill Uni/Wigan & District66.265.7
772.67 Emily BrownSBV35WDarrell MaynardCardiff/Royal Air Force/Cardiff Met Uni72.6765.75
-DNF Akesha Smith SENWFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey/Bedfordshire Uni60.0060.00
400HW SW h2 (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.37 Lauren Williams U23WWynford LeyshonSwansea/Bath Uni59.1358.09
260.38 Nisha Desai SENW Trafford/North East Vets59.2958.21
361.23 Avril Jackson SENW Edinburgh AC60.5758.66
461.86 Aisha Naibe-Wey SENWLinford ChristieThames Valley59.2457.25
563.54 Chloe Wilde U23WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford63.2062.99
663.82 Jasmine Mitchell U23WNick DakinGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students62.2562.25
766.31 Hannah Knights U23W Guildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students/Windso64.6562.68
400HW SW h3 (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.77 Kirsten McAslan SENWMichael BakerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students57.4556.48
261.41 Anna Nelson SENWNick DakinWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students/59.0658.87
362.56 Sarah Kearsey SENWGlenn WalpoleExeter60.9360.93
463.11 Montana Jackson SENWDaniel HookerThames Valley/Imperial62.0262.02
563.12 Sophie EllissPBU23WMarina ArmstrongCroydon/Durham Uni/Blackheath & Bromley63.1263.12
665.96 Claire Netley SENWColin GaynorChelmsford/Herts Phoenix64.264.2
-DQ Jessica Tappin SENWMichael BakerThames Valley/Loughborough Students57.4856.93
400HW SW h4 (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.92 Jessica Turner SENWNick DakinAmber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students55.7254.77
261.80 Mhairi Patience SENWAllan ScottEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni/Loughborough Students59.5158.67
361.91 Hermione Plumptre SENWNeil DodsonBirchfield H59.1558.72
462.23 Alex Hill SENWMarina ArmstrongBlackheath & Bromley/Bath Uni60.9860.49
562.81 Mae Thompson SENWRichard HoltKingston & Poly/East London U61.5260.63
664.96 Hayley Comer SENW Harrow62.3062.30
765.99 Isabelle Neville U23WMatthew HargreavesTamworth63.663.24
400HW SW s1 (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.60 Lauren Thompson SENWColin GaynorHerts Phoenix56.9456.94
258.93 Jessica Turner SENWNick DakinAmber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students55.7254.77
359.01 Hayley McLean SENWChris ZahChelmsford/Shaftesbury Barnet57.3556.08
460.01 Nicole Kendall SENWMarina ArmstrongKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni/Windsor Slough Eton57.4655.93
561.86 Mhairi Patience SENWAllan ScottEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni/Loughborough Students59.5158.67
663.96 Natalie Ainge SENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford61.5961.59
-DNF Sarah Kearsey SENWGlenn WalpoleExeter60.9360.93
-DNS Aisha Naibe-Wey SENWLinford ChristieThames Valley59.2457.25
400HW SW s2 (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.37 Lauren Williams U23WWynford LeyshonSwansea/Bath Uni59.1358.09
259.93 Anna Nelson SENWNick DakinWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students/59.0658.87
360.36 Hermione Plumptre SENWNeil DodsonBirchfield H59.1558.72
460.52 Nisha Desai SENW Trafford/North East Vets59.2958.21
562.69 Alex Hill SENWMarina ArmstrongBlackheath & Bromley/Bath Uni60.9860.49
663.60 Chay Clark SENWLawrence LynchChelmsford/Southampton Uni/Southampton61.3861.38
-DNS Kirsten McAslan SENWMichael BakerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students57.4556.48
-DNS Avril Jackson SENW Edinburgh AC60.5758.66
400HW SW (28 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.31 Jessica TurnerSBSENWNick DakinAmber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students55.7254.77
257.19 Lauren ThompsonPBSENWColin GaynorHerts Phoenix56.9456.94
357.49 Nicole Kendall SENWMarina ArmstrongKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni/Windsor Slough Eton57.4655.93
457.67 Hayley McLean SENWChris ZahChelmsford/Shaftesbury Barnet57.3556.08
559.26 Lauren Williams U23WWynford LeyshonSwansea/Bath Uni59.1358.09
659.35 Anna Nelson SENWNick DakinWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students/59.0658.87
760.27 Hermione Plumptre SENWNeil DodsonBirchfield H59.1558.72
860.94 Nisha Desai SENW Trafford/North East Vets59.2958.21
 
3000SC SM (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:09.83 Tom Horton SENMBashir HussainSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni9:01.778:48.26
29:15.21 Daniel Eckersley SENMGeoff WatkinKingston & Poly/Isle of Wight9:04.088:59.23
39:22.62 Richard Ollington SENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni9:13.809:13.80
49:32.53 Adam PrattPBSENM Morpeth/Trafford9:32.539:32.53
59:34.26 James SeniorSBSENM City of Norwich9:34.269:08.34
69:37.78 Jamie Grose SENMDavid AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth/Bournemouth9:27.069:26.83
79:47.52 Ross Connor SENMKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Harrow/Watford9:42.329:42.32
89:57.71 Oliver Newton SENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial9:39.529:39.52
-DNF Lee Athersmith V35M Wharfedale/Royal Air Force9:45.639:33.91
 
3000SCW SW (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:50.14 Vicki CroninPBSENWMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Manchester Uni10:50.1410:50.14
211:11.08 Rebecca Berger-NorthPBSENWBev HartiganBracknell AC/Nottingham Uni11:11.0811:11.08
311:47.71 Claire Bentley SENW Watford/Winchester Uni/Harrow11:23.2111:23.21
 
3000W SW 1 (28 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 13:28.77 Erika Kelly SENWSteve PartingtonNorthern (Isle of Man)13:25.413:15.88
3000W SW 2 (28 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 14:54.44 Jasmine Nicholls SENWAndi DrakeLeicester WC/Leeds Beckett Uni14:15.1914:07.80
3000W SW 3 (28 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 15:25.21 Pagen Spooner U20WAndi DrakeHyde Park Harriers14:46.7714:46.77
3000W SW 4 (28 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 15:45.75 Natalie Myers SENWHelen EllekerDerbyshire & South Yorkshire15:22.7214:33.67
 
HJ SM (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.15 David Smith SENMPaul HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Strathclyde Uni/Giffnock North2.212.26
22.10 William Grimsey SENMCarol JacksonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students2.222.25
32.10 Akin Coward SENMCarol JacksonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2.152.15
42.05 Ryan Webb U23MFuzz CaanBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Wimborne2.152.20
52.00 Jamie AndersonSBU23MJoy BrayBristol & West/Birmingham Uni/Exeter2.002.01
62.00 Adam Jones U23MMatthew WatsonSouthampton2.082.12
62.00 Adam Brooks U23MJeremy DaleYate/Bristol & West2.102.17
81.90 Jonathon Bailey SENMFuzz CaanCardiff/Loughborough Students2.052.09
91.90 Matthew Ashley SENMGrant BrownSheffield & Dearne/Loughborough Students2.052.11
101.90 Joshuah Hill SENM Solihull & Small Heath/Newham & Essex Beagles/Cove2.052.13
HJ SW (28 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.83 Nikki Manson SENWSam O'KaneGiffnock North/Team West1.871.93
21.77 Emma Nuttall SENWFuzz CaanEdinburgh AC/Trinity Western Uni1.831.88
31.74 Laura Zialor U23WJade SurmanMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni1.831.90
41.71 Deborah Martin SENWJohn BancroftAshford AC/Blackheath & Bromley1.801.80
51.71 Kate Anson SENWFuzz CaanLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni1.741.83
61.71 Hannah Tapley U23WSharon HeveranCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1.751.75
71.68 Jessica Gordon U20WTony BatemanWinchester1.721.72
81.68 Emily Borthwick U23WFuzz CaanWigan & District/Liverpool John Moores Uni1.831.93
91.65 Laura Armorgie U23WRoger ArmorgieHerts Phoenix/Falmouth & Exeter SU1.761.82
101.65 Camellia Hayes SENWFuzz CaanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Royal Holloway Uni 1.701.81
111.65 Jordanna Morrish SENW Bracknell AC1.701.79
111.65 Amelia Bateman U20WDenis DoyleGateshead1.721.78
131.60 Emily Race U20WPeter Anthony FendleyWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne1.781.81
131.60 Ellie Pullin U23WMatthew AshleyNotts/Loughborough Students1.681.68
131.60 Natasha Smith U23WKerry Eddie (nee Jury)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students1.781.78
 
PV SM (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.05 Jax Thoirs SENMColin SinclairGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni5.565.65
24.95 Frankie Johnson U20MSimon EastwoodBedford & County5.155.15
34.85 George Turner U23MAllan WilliamsCrawley/Brighton Uni5.205.25
34.85 Ethan Walsh U23MScott SimpsonShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students5.305.36
54.65 Rhys Searles SENMMark JohnsonEnfield & Haringey4.925.16
64.45 Tom Booth SENMMatt CullenPreston/Manchester Uni4.814.87
74.45 Thomas Walley U23MAmanda BroadhurstWrexham/Swansea4.665.10
-NH Tim Duckworth SENMToby StevensonLiverpool H5.055.26
-NH Joseph Lister U23MEgryn JonesHarrow/Brunel Uni London5.155.15
-NH Jack Phipps SENMNick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students5.255.25
-NH Lewis Billam SENMTrevor FoxCity of Salisbury/Army3.604.30
PV SW (28 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.90 Felicia Miloro U20WHenrietta PaxtonSutton-in-Ashfield/Loughborough Students/Notts4.054.05
23.70 Elizabeth Edden SENWAdam LyonsBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni3.953.95
33.60 Sophie Ashurst U17WAndy AshurstSale Harriers Manchester3.934.21
43.60 Esther Leong U20WChristian NorthBristol & West/Oxford Uni3.903.90
53.60 Clare Blunt SENW Kingston upon Hull/Enfield & Haringey3.704.00
63.20 Sam May SENW Birchfield H/Royal Air Force3.303.30
 
LJ SW (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.36-0.2Abigail Irozuru SENW Sale Harriers Manchester6.866.86
26.02-0.4Alice Hopkins U23WMarcia MarriottOxford City/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.526.52
35.950.0Sarah Abrams SENWJohn ShepherdBlackheath & Bromley/Imperial6.396.42
45.820.0Emily Gargan U23W Gateshead/Liverpool Uni6.116.11
55.75-0.9Josie Oliarnyk U20WDominic McNeillisHalesowen/Newman College6.346.38
65.740.0Kitan Eleyae SENWGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/University of London5.936.25
75.630.0Hayley Perrin SENWTom CullenTrafford/Manchester Uni5.785.78
85.580.0Katie Garland U23WDavid FeeneyBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students5.866.10
95.51-0.3Niamh Bailey SENWDavid FeeneyCorby/De Montfort Uni/Bedford & County5.915.92
105.490.0Amy Hodgson SENWAntonio MinichielloRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford5.945.94
115.480.0Sarah Warnock SENWAston MooreEdinburgh AC6.426.42
125.480.0Micaela Brindle SENWCarl FosterWigan & District5.836.09
135.41-0.2Mary Elcock SENWFemi AkinsanyaSouthampton/Loughborough Students5.746.03
145.38-0.4Amy Richards U23WDarren BraithwaiteOrion/Northumbria Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies5.575.64
155.370.0Amy Lauren Rolfe U20WMatt BartonCity of York5.656.09
165.350.0Georgia Silcox U23WColin BovellYeovil/Bath Uni/Swansea5.646.08
175.19-0.1Emma Gayler SENWKeith FlemingHarrow5.645.73
185.110.0Grace Goodsell U17WJoe FrostStockport T&F5.565.56
195.090.0Suzzanne Palmer SENWPaul WilsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Hallam Un5.845.84
204.42-0.8Alice Miell U20W City of Salisbury/Army5.035.35
LJ SM (28 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.430.0Dan Bramble SENMJonas DodooShaftesbury Barnet7.968.21
27.400.7Paul OgunSBSENMJohn ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni7.637.79
37.380.0Reynold Banigo U23MLukasz ZawilaSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Trent Uni7.777.94
47.190.1Alexander Farquharson U23MAndy VincentCoventry7.738.01
57.180.1Jack Roach SENMLukasz ZawilaNewham & Essex Beagles/Northumbria Uni7.467.83
67.170.0Efe UwaifoSBSENMJohn HerbertHarrow7.517.85
77.050.1David John Martin SENM Sheffield & Dearne/Shettleston7.337.53
86.920.0Trevor Alexanderson SENMKeith HunterBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni7.357.36
96.870.0Ben Fisher U23MFemi AkinsanyaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen7.287.48
106.740.0Myles Durrant-Sutherland SENM Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni7.157.15
116.740.0Jack Sumners U20MPaul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Rugby & Northampton7.307.46
126.500.0Jake Burkey U20MJade SurmanTeam Bath/Birmingham Uni/Bristol & West7.257.42
136.160.0Rowan Wallace U23MEdward HawkinsBraintree/Royal Navy6.376.37
-NM Onyebuchi Egemonye SENM Army6.596.98
LJ SX P (28 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.470.0Steven Stone T20/F20 U23M Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers6.696.69
26.370.1Zak Skinner T13/F13 U23MAston MooreLoughborough Students6.896.92
35.470.0Luke Sinnott T61/F61 V35MRoger KellerBournemouth6.276.39
55.360.0Jordan Andrew T20/F20 U23MMatthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U6.166.16
65.120.0Martina Barber T20/F20 SENW Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col5.325.32
75.090.0Shaun Burrows T38/F38PBU23MJoseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood5.525.52
85.030.0Stefanie Reid T64/F64 SENWAston MooreCharnwood5.535.78
94.260.0Holly Durbidge T20/F20 SENWMichael UttingCity of Norwich4.664.89
104.120.0Esme O'Connell T20/F20 U20WPatrick O'SheaDacorum4.554.68
113.860.0Amy Carr T37/F37SBU23WGeoffrey BarracloughCity of York/York St John University3.863.97
 
TJ SM (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.06-0.3Nathan Fox SENMTosin OkeShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London16.4716.81
215.720.0Jonathan Ilori SENMJohn ShepherdBlackheath & Bromley16.2716.28
315.64-1.1Julian Reid SENMAston MooreSale Harriers Manchester16.4517.10
415.580.0Efe Uwaifo SENMJohn HerbertHarrow16.3116.31
515.430.0Lawrence Davis SENMGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni15.7916.01
615.410.0Seun Okome SENMKeith HunterSale Harriers Manchester/Liverpool John Moores Uni15.9715.97
714.940.0Kevin Metzger U23MKeith HunterSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Metropolitan U15.6715.67
814.090.0Lewis Guest SENM Liverpool H/Liverpool Uni14.6814.76
913.840.0Jonathan Ferryman SENMKeith HunterSale Harriers Manchester14.2114.51
1013.810.0Alex Colton U20MMatt BartonLeeds City14.0114.08
1113.620.0Joshua Bones SENMNeill BonesScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)/Sheffield Uni14.6115.50
1213.55-1.1Joseph Gilkes U23MAndy VincentCoventry14.2614.70
1313.40-1.3Thomas Walley U23MAmanda BroadhurstWrexham/Swansea14.4414.72
TJ SW (28 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.67-0.3Naomi Metzger U23WTom CullenTrafford/Manchester Uni14.0514.38
212.720.0Mary Fasipe SENWGuy SpencerEnfield & Haringey13.0713.07
312.680.0Zara Asante V35WKeith FlemingBlackheath & Bromley13.0613.41
412.43-0.4Eavion Richardson U23WCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/East London U12.9913.04
512.130.0Lisa James SENWAston MooreBirchfield H12.6113.22
612.060.0Michelle Robbins-Hulse SENWKeith HancockTrafford/City of Stoke12.1912.63
712.030.0Shanara Hibbert SENWPatrick O'SheaLuton/Crawley12.7013.10
811.600.0Madeleine Smith U23WBrian CampBournemouth/Oxford Uni11.9711.97
910.770.0Letisha Richardson SENWMatt BartonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.7511.75
 
SP7.26K SM (28 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.56 Scott Lincoln SENMPaul WilsonCity of York/Shaftesbury Barnet20.3921.28
217.60 Youcef Zatat SENMScott RiderWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East London U18.5018.61
316.49 Daniel Cartwright U23MMalcolm FentonBirchfield H16.7416.99
415.92 Samuel Heawood SENM Crawley/Brunel Uni London17.0117.01
515.79 Daniel James Thomas U20MJudy OakesEastbourne/Brighton Uni15.8715.87
615.67 Greg Beard V35MJames TaylorNewham & Essex Beagles16.2218.59
715.26 Gregory Thompson SENMNeville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet/Maryland Uni16.3316.33
814.28 Craig Charlton SENM Morpeth/Royal Air Force15.3317.08
914.20 Craig Sturrock SENMTony LivingstoneThames Valley15.4716.87
1013.66 Adam Graham SENM Enfield & Haringey/Royal Air Force14.0214.81
1113.11 Tim Duckworth SENMToby StevensonLiverpool H13.3313.84
1212.84 Daniel Brunt V40MGeoff CapesSheffield & Dearne13.8415.72
 
SP6K SM F44 (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.23 Zachary Tandy F44/T44PBU17MAnthony HughesDSW Para Academy10.2310.43
 
SP4K SM P (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.37 Ed Clifton F56 SENMMichael WoodBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association9.7910.84
28.47 Mike Barker F55 V35MMalcolm WallaceBirchfield H/Wolverhampton & Bilston9.349.34
37.96 Danny Nobbs F54SBV35MTim NewenhamBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association/City of N7.969.72
SP4K SW (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.74 Sophie McKinna SENWMike WinchGreat Yarmouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18.6118.61
217.58 Amelia Strickler SENWZane DuqueminThames Valley17.8318.11
314.69 Sophie Merritt U23WDavid CallawayBournemouth/Weber State Uni15.3915.39
413.96 Hannah Molyneaux U20WMalcolm FentonSheffield & Dearne14.3214.32
513.30 Emma Dakin U23WZane DuqueminRotherham/Hull Uni/Retford13.5013.67
612.21 Jessica Taylor-Jemmett SENWJoe FrostSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.5913.71
711.91 Suzzanne Palmer SENWPaul WilsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Hallam Un12.7413.18
811.74 Becki Hall SENWMalcolm FentonNene Valley/Lincoln Uni12.7312.96
911.39 Iris Oliarnyk U20WDominic McNeillisHalesowen12.3612.36
109.91 Alice Miell U20W City of Salisbury/Army10.8111.14
SP4K SW F12 (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.13 Lydia Church F12/T12 U23W Thorney12.1812.62
 
SP3K SW F34 (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.26 Vanessa Wallace T34/F34 V40WAlison O'RiordanEnfield & Haringey/East London U7.668.73
SP3K SW P (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.46 Emily Stewart T38/F38 U23WJanice KaufmanGateshead8.649.79
27.91 Anna Nicholson T35/F35PBSENWRichard KaufmanGateshead/Newcastle Uni8.478.47
37.65 Millie Forrest T37/F37 SENWRobert HalliwellWigan & District/Edge Hill Uni8.279.68
 
CT SX F32 (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.60 Stephen Miller F32 V35MRosalynd MillerGateshead31.5034.37
220.94 Robert Allerston F32 SENM Challenge Disability Sports Club/Liverpool H22.2422.24
317.98 Gemma Prescott F32 V35WMichael WoodChallenge Disability Sports Club/Uknetrunner/Briti20.4922.21
416.89 Kirsty Soutar F32PBSENWJohn OwensRed Star16.8916.89
516.85 Bethan Griffiths F32 SENWCarolyn FranksCheltenham18.9018.90
615.50 Abbie Hunnisett F32/RR2 SENWMark HunnisettWeir Archer Academy15.6221.23
 
DT2K SM (28 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.79 Nicholas Percy SENMVesteinn HafsteinssonShaftesbury Barnet/Isle of Wight62.0963.38
257.93 Zane Duquemin SENMJohn HillierShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni61.0263.46
357.57 Gregory Thompson SENMNeville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet/Maryland Uni65.5665.56
453.64 George Armstrong U23MZane DuqueminNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students61.2161.21
552.15 Samuel Woodley U23MStuart MeakinsHerts Phoenix55.6458.71
651.26 Matthew Beatty U23MZane DuqueminNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students/Cypru52.9853.71
746.95 James Hedger SENM Birchfield H/Loughborough Students48.9951.24
845.61 Daniel Fleming SENMPaul WilsonCity of York/York St John University49.3552.11
944.72 Christopher Linque SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies48.0450.87
1042.73 Fraser Wright SENMNick Williams-RidgeonGateshead/Northumbria Uni45.5246.13
1140.75 Joe Martin U23MNick Williams-RidgeonCity of York/York St John University/Sale Harriers46.8950.92
1235.75 Adam Graham SENM Enfield & Haringey/Royal Air Force44.3145.76
 
DT1.5K SM F44 (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.67 Harrison Walsh F44 SENM Swansea/Cardiff Met Uni/DSW Para Academy51.2355.47
234.83 Zachary Tandy F44/T44PBU17MAnthony HughesDSW Para Academy34.8346.45
 
DT1K SW (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.25 Amy Holder SENWNeville ThompsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London56.4256.42
245.15 Kathryn Woodcock U23WZane DuqueminRadley/Loughborough Students/Thames Valley49.9050.64
344.08 Jemma Ibbetson U23WMatt BartonLeeds City49.8949.89
443.33 Samantha Callaway U20WDavid CallawaySouthampton48.8252.72
542.87 Heather Cubbage U20WAndrew NealCity of Portsmouth48.6048.60
642.13 Sophie Littlemore SENWNick Williams-RidgeonGateshead/Trafford44.9546.80
739.65 Caitlin Emerson U20WZane DuqueminSale Harriers Manchester41.6941.69
836.73 Emma Dakin U23WZane DuqueminRotherham/Hull Uni/Retford41.2041.24
DT1K SW P (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.78 Anna Nicholson T35/F35SBSENWRichard KaufmanGateshead/Newcastle Uni22.0523.02
220.94 Millie Forrest T37/F37 SENWRobert HalliwellWigan & District/Edge Hill Uni22.6623.94
319.97 Emily Stewart T38/F38 U23WJanice KaufmanGateshead24.5927.54
DT1K SX P (28 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.46 Mike Barker F55 V35MMalcolm WallaceBirchfield H/Wolverhampton & Bilston30.8530.85
226.37 Ed Clifton F56 SENMMichael WoodBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association28.1428.25
38.28 Kirsty Soutar F32SBSENWJohn OwensRed Star8.418.41
 
HT7.26K SM (27 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.33 Craig MurchPBSENMLorraine ShawBirchfield H/Gloucester/Rugby & Northampton73.6473.64
265.04 Chris ShorthouseSBSENMJohn PearsonBirchfield H66.7870.18
363.71 Joe Bloomfield SENMGary HoweIpswich/Loughborough Students/Birchfield H65.5965.59
462.93 Thomas Head SENMPaul HeadNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London63.7065.41
Page: 1 2 3 4