British Championships External Results
Birmingham
24-25 Aug 19
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 3000SCW 5000W HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
400 SW h2 (24 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
353.13  Perri Shakes-DraytonSBSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London53.1350.50
454.31  Natasha Harrison U20WAlex O'GormanStockport/Wigan & District53.9553.67
554.56  Maya BruneySBU23WMatthew ThomasBlackheath & Bromley/East London U54.5653.1
656.98  Phoebe Fenwick U23W Bracknell AC/Loughborough Students/Windsor Slough 55.9055.18
400 SW h3 (24 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.46  Emily Diamond 💎 SENWBenke BlomkvistBristol & West/Loughborough Students51.6251.23
252.66  Mary AbichiSBSENW Enfield & Haringey/King's College London52.6352.60
353.23  Ama Pipi SENW Enfield & Haringey53.0652.07
454.78  Stacey Downie SENWEddie McKennaEdinburgh AC/Pitreavie54.3753.91
555.30  Laura Turley U23W West Cheshire/Chester Uni54.6654.66
400 SW h4 (24 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.49  Amy Allcock SENWGlyn HawkesAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student52.2151.36
254.64  Phillipa Lowe SENWDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Hertfordshire Uni/Shaftesbury Barn52.8352.83
355.05  Krystal Galley SENWJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London54.3054.30
456.44  Emma Alderson U20WStephen CarrollLiverpool H/Loughborough Students55.5654.54
557.60  Grace Vans Agnew U20WJon BiggCrawley55.4655.46
400 SM (25 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.15  Matthew Hudson-SmithSBSENM Birchfield H45.1544.48
245.84  Cameron ChalmersSBU23MJames HillierGuernsey/Bath Uni45.8445.64
346.32  Rabah Yousif SENMCarol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles45.1544.54
446.46  Dwayne Cowan SENMLloyd CowanHercules Wimbledon45.7745.34
546.51  Toby Harries U23M Brighton Phoenix46.3646.36
546.51  Lee Thompson U23MJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne46.4046.23
746.51  Niclas Baker SENMPiotr SpasCrawley46.4646.46
848.00  Martyn Rooney SENMNick DakinCroydon46.4244.45
400 SW (25 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.04  Laviai Nielsen SENWChristine BowmakerEnfield & Haringey/King's College London50.8350.83
252.39  Emily Diamond 💎 SENWBenke BlomkvistBristol & West/Loughborough Students51.6251.23
352.52  Zoey Clark SENWEddie McKennaThames Valley/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen52.1851.36
452.63  Mary AbichiSBSENW Enfield & Haringey/King's College London52.6352.60
552.89  Amy Allcock SENWGlyn HawkesAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student52.2151.36
653.60  Perri Shakes-Drayton SENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London53.1350.50
753.72  Yasmin Liverpool U23WStewart MarshallCoventry/Warwick Uni52.4952.49
854.02  Ama Pipi SENW Enfield & Haringey53.0652.07
 
800 SM h1 (24 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.15  Kyle Langford SENMJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet1:44.971:44.97
21:50.49  Andrew Osagie SENMMark RowlandHarlow AC/St. Mary's Uni1:46.711:43.77
31:50.82  Callum Dodds U20MJohn WildmanEnfield & Haringey1:47.771:47.77
41:51.38  William Onek SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:50.061:50.06
51:52.21  Ben Murphy U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni1:49.791:49.79
61:53.38  Finley Bigg U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Chichester Uni1:51.511:48.97
71:53.76  James McCarthy SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Warwick Uni1:50.611:49.09
800 SM h2 (24 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.16  Guy Learmonth SENMHenry GrayLasswade/Loughborough Students1:45.861:44.73
21:50.82  Psalm Roberts-Nash U23M Wolverhampton & Bilston/University College Birming1:49.721:49.72
31:51.63  Will Snook SENMAndrew HendersonHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.261:49.08
41:51.83  Christian Byron SENMLuke GunnBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:50.511:50.51
51:52.06  Ben Lee U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal/DePaul Uni1:49.361:49.36
61:53.56  Thomas Staines U23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Colorado State University1:45.671:45.57
71:54.55  Daniel Mees U23MAndy BarberNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Enfield & Haringey1:50.791:49.84
800 SM h3 (24 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.45  Alex Botterill U20MAndrew HendersonCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromle1:47.721:47.72
21:48.65  Jamie Webb SENMAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:44.521:44.52
31:49.96  Joseph Reid SENMMatt EliasCardiff/Manx1:47.651:47.65
41:50.78  Ben RochfordSBSENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Roehampton University1:49.821:49.66
51:51.14  Patrick Taylor SENMBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:49.861:49.86
61:57.89  Will Perkin U23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni1:49.941:49.94
800 SM h4 (24 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.14  Elliot Giles SENMJon BiggBirchfield H1:45.031:44.99
21:48.25  Spencer Thomas U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:46.081:46.08
31:48.37  Piers CopelandPBU23MBob SmithWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth1:48.031:48.03
41:51.27  Ricky Lutakome U23MNick HancockSutton & District/St. Mary's Uni/Blackheath & Brom1:51.051:49.59
51:51.61  Harry Russell SENMMartin CookNewbury/Sheffield Uni1:49.181:49.18
61:52.07  Sean Molloy SENM Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:50.161:47.76
800 SW h1 (24 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.05  Lynsey Sharp SENWDavid HarmerEdinburgh AC1:58.611:57.69
22:04.59  Isabelle Boffey U20WLuke GunnEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:02.922:02.92
32:05.04  Ellie Baker U23WJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet2:02.792:02.02
42:06.56  Beth AnsellPBSENW Sheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:06.562:06.56
52:08.12  Rachel McClay SENW Bracknell AC2:07.242:04.01
62:10.46  Anna Clark U23WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:08.462:08.46
72:12.69  Ellie Farrow U20WVince StampCity of Portsmouth2:09.312:07.51
800 SW h2 (24 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.83  Hannah Segrave SENWChris LayneMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:00.182:00.18
22:04.85  Mari Smith SENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H2:01.462:01.46
32:07.54  Hannah BrooksSBSENW Crawley2:07.542:04.71
42:07.60  Isobel Ives U23WMick JuddBasildon/Bath Uni2:04.462:04.46
52:07.77  Philippa Millage V35WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:05.482:05.13
62:10.99  Emma HaleySBSENWMichael CottamRadley2:10.992:08.69
72:12.64  Tara Kafke SENW Radley/Shaftesbury Barnet2:08.222:08.22
800 SW h3 (24 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.28  Shelayna Oskan-Clarke SENWJon BiggWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.831:58.86
22:02.39  Adelle Tracey SENWCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:01.581:59.86
32:05.02  Jacqueline Fairchild SENWHelen ClitheroePreston2:03.882:02.09
42:08.69  Ejiro Okoro SENW Birchfield H/Iowa State Uni2:04.972:03.37
52:09.05  Mhairi Hendry SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:08.602:01.30
62:11.62  Saskia Huxham U20WKeith WhitelamHallamshire2:07.892:07.89
72:12.75  Cara Anderson SENWBev HartiganPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Crawley2:09.912:08.15
800 SW h4 (24 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.81  Alexandra Bell SENWAndrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni1:59.821:59.82
22:04.17  Revee Walcott-Nolan SENW Luton/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.742:01.74
32:05.22  Kirsty Fraser SENWAndy BibbyPreston/Brunel Uni London/Bedford & County2:03.452:03.45
42:06.17  Sarah Calvert U20W Livingston2:05.682:05.68
52:08.11  Hannah Cameron U23WJoyce HoggEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:06.822:06.82
62:08.40  Chloe CrossmanPBSENWAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2:08.402:08.40
72:09.71  Emily Simpson U20WJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.012:09.01
800 SM (25 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.79  Spencer Thomas U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:46.081:46.08
21:46.79  Guy Learmonth SENMHenry GrayLasswade/Loughborough Students1:45.861:44.73
31:46.84  Jamie Webb SENMAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:44.521:44.52
41:47.17  Elliot Giles SENMJon BiggBirchfield H1:45.031:44.99
51:47.90  Alex Botterill U20MAndrew HendersonCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromle1:47.721:47.72
61:48.03  Piers CopelandPBU23MBob SmithWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth1:48.031:48.03
71:48.38  Joseph Reid SENMMatt EliasCardiff/Manx1:47.651:47.65
81:49.18  Kyle Langford SENMJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet1:44.971:44.97
91:55.48  James McCarthy SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Warwick Uni1:50.611:49.09
800 SW (25 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.67  Shelayna Oskan-Clarke SENWJon BiggWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.831:58.86
22:02.79  Lynsey Sharp SENWDavid HarmerEdinburgh AC1:58.611:57.69
32:02.87  Alexandra Bell SENWAndrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni1:59.821:59.82
42:03.11  Isabelle Boffey U20WLuke GunnEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:02.922:02.92
52:03.24  Mari Smith SENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H2:01.462:01.46
62:03.46  Revee Walcott-Nolan SENW Luton/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.742:01.74
72:03.50  Adelle Tracey SENWCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:01.581:59.86
82:04.61  Hannah Segrave SENWChris LayneMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:00.182:00.18
 
1500 SM h1 (24 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.48  Josh Kerr U23M Edinburgh AC3:32.523:32.52
23:44.74  Neil Gourley SENMMark RowlandGiffnock North3:35.953:35.95
33:44.95  Archie Davis U23MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix3:40.303:40.30
43:45.56  Dominic Brown SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:43.363:43.36
53:46.30  Jonathan ShieldsPBU23MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne3:46.303:46.30
63:49.59  Josh Trigwell SENMCraig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles3:49.383:45.34
73:53.81  Cameron Wright U20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan3:47.643:47.64
83:54.97  Tom Dodd U23MLuke GunnBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:45.633:45.63
94:01.60  Cameron Bell U23MKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Nottingham Uni3:46.273:46.27
1500 SM h2 (24 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.72  Jake Wightman SENMGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC3:31.873:31.87
23:46.96  James West SENMBen ThomasTonbridge/Oregon3:35.743:35.74
33:47.44  Ricky Harvie SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Windsor Slough Eton 3:42.323:42.32
43:47.75  Stephen Mackay SENMMark PollardGlasgow City/Inverness3:47.593:47.59
53:49.62  George Mills U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni3:40.323:40.32
63:51.05  Chris Parr SENMLindsay DunnMorpeth3:45.783:42.13
73:52.94  Sam PettySBSENM North Devon3:52.943:49.37
83:54.01  Aaron Phelps SENMChristopher FrapwellStroud3:46.003:46.00
93:54.76  Miles Weatherseed U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni3:47.143:47.14
1500 SM h3 (24 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.93  Charlie Da'Vall Grice SENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:30.623:30.62
23:47.49  Chris O'Hare SENMTerrence MahonEdinburgh AC3:36.573:32.11
33:47.66  Jonathan Davies SENMLuke GunnReading AC/Birmingham Uni3:40.733:39.00
43:48.12  Rowan Axe SENMCraig WinrowCardiff/St. Mary's Uni3:46.703:38.12
53:48.62  Jeremy Dempsey U23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:45.223:45.22
63:48.94  Kieran Reilly SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:46.103:45.99
73:50.79  Joe Wigfield U20MCraig WinrowWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Liverpool H3:47.923:47.92
83:52.49  James McCrae U23MBud BaldaroHallamshire/Sheffield & Dearne3:47.813:47.81
93:54.89  Daniel Bebbington SENMAndy BibbyPreston/Edge Hill Uni3:45.553:45.55
1500 SW h1 (24 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.63  Sarah McDonald SENWDavid HarmerBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:00.464:00.46
24:21.06  Jennifer Walsh SENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Durham Uni/Kirklees4:19.444:12.96
34:21.29  Hannah England SENWBud BaldaroOxford City4:15.044:01.89
44:21.35  Dani Chattenton SENWKyle BennettMK Distance Project/Imperial College/Thames Valley4:15.354:15.35
54:22.52  Jenny Selman SENW Fife/Dundee Uni4:20.304:20.06
64:22.82  Danielle Hodgkinson SENWPaddy DinsmoreWallsend/Army4:18.714:18.71
74:23.46  Gemma Kersey SENW Basildon/Middlesex Uni4:20.874:13.54
84:23.96  Julia CookeSBSENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:23.964:12.49
94:25.06  Lilly Coward SENWCraig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:23.84:20.25
104:26.30  Rebecca Johnson SENWJohn LeesHighgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:23.604:23.60
114:26.67  Emily Ruane SENWPhilip O'DellHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni4:23.124:23.12
124:26.71  Kerry MacAngus U23WAndy YoungKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni4:20.254:20.25
134:27.38  Abigail Howarth SENW Leigh/Cardiff Uni4:24.664:23.93
1500 SW h2 (24 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.72  Jemma Reekie U23WAndy YoungKilbarchan4:02.094:02.09
24:18.75  Beth Kidger SENWJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix4:14.524:14.52
34:18.97  Georgie HartiganPBSENWBev HartiganBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni4:18.974:18.97
44:19.76  Jade Williams SENW Amman Valley4:17.044:15.63
54:21.42  Holly Archer SENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:17.624:17.62
64:22.10  Stephie Pennycook SENWJohn LeesFife/Edinburgh Uni4:20.934:15.94
74:23.59  Hollie Parker SENW Enfield & Haringey/Louisiana State University4:22.654:19.37
84:23.59  Isabel DyePBU23W Thames Valley/Cambridge Uni4:23.594:23.59
94:24.18  Eloise Walker U20WJohn LeesEdinburgh AC4:23.924:23.17
104:24.82  Rachael Franklin SENWAndrew FoxManx/Trafford4:20.004:15.87
114:26.12  Sophie Crumly SENW Reading AC4:23.434:23.43
124:30.74  Bryony Gunn U23WPeter StewartBirchfield H/Loughborough Students4:23.974:23.97
1500 SM (25 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.36  Neil Gourley SENMMark RowlandGiffnock North3:35.953:35.95
23:48.51  Josh Kerr U23M Edinburgh AC3:32.523:32.52
33:48.69  Jake Wightman SENMGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC3:31.873:31.87
43:48.83  Charlie Da'Vall Grice SENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:30.623:30.62
53:49.94  James West SENMBen ThomasTonbridge/Oregon3:35.743:35.74
63:50.24  Chris O'Hare SENMTerrence MahonEdinburgh AC3:36.573:32.11
73:52.18  Archie Davis U23MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix3:40.303:40.30
83:52.73  Jonathan Davies SENMLuke GunnReading AC/Birmingham Uni3:40.733:39.00
93:53.16  Ricky Harvie SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Windsor Slough Eton 3:42.323:42.32
103:54.24  Jonathan Shields U23MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne3:46.303:46.30
113:54.32  Dominic Brown SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:43.363:43.36
123:58.00  Stephen Mackay SENMMark PollardGlasgow City/Inverness3:47.593:47.59
1500 SW (25 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.94  Sarah McDonald SENWDavid HarmerBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:00.464:00.46
24:23.41  Jemma Reekie U23WAndy YoungKilbarchan4:02.094:02.09
34:26.03  Dani Chattenton SENWKyle BennettMK Distance Project/Imperial College/Thames Valley4:15.354:15.35
44:26.11  Holly Archer SENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:17.624:17.62
54:26.54  Jenny Selman SENW Fife/Dundee Uni4:20.304:20.06
64:26.56  Hannah England SENWBud BaldaroOxford City4:15.044:01.89
74:27.26  Georgie Hartigan SENWBev HartiganBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni4:18.974:18.97
84:27.36  Danielle Hodgkinson SENWPaddy DinsmoreWallsend/Army4:18.714:18.71
94:27.49  Jade Williams SENW Amman Valley4:17.044:15.63
104:28.49  Beth Kidger SENWJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix4:14.524:14.52
114:28.60  Jennifer Walsh SENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Durham Uni/Kirklees4:19.444:12.96
124:29.93  Stephie Pennycook SENWJohn LeesFife/Edinburgh Uni4:20.934:15.94
 
5000 SM (24 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:54.29  Andrew Butchart SENM Central13:06.2113:06.21
214:01.48  Marc Scott SENM Richmond & Zetland/Bowerman TC13:21.9713:21.97
314:04.33  Ben Connor SENM Derby/Providence Col13:19.4713:19.47
414:09.91  Philip Sesemann SENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Blackheath & Bromley13:45.7313:45.73
514:13.04  Jake Shelley SENMDavid ChalfenShaftesbury Barnet13:56.9913:46.17
614:19.73  Ben Bradley SENMCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni13:57.3313:57.33
714:22.46  Matt Leach SENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/North Herts14:20.8113:53.81
814:28.00  John Sanderson SENM Guildford & Godalming13:58.7313:58.73
914:31.33  Kieran Clements SENM Shaftesbury Barnet14:05.6413:53.34
1014:40.56  Andrew Heyes SENMSteve VernonHallamshire/Birmingham Uni14:05.3713:46.34
1114:56.48  Phillip Crout SENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni14:06.8614:04.66
1215:17.30  Owen Hind SENMKenneth PikeKent13:58.2013:58.20
-DNF  Nick Goolab SENMCraig WinrowBelgrave/Thames Valley14:02.2713:33.48
-DNF  Adam Clarke SENMGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hasti13:46.6913:39.21
5000 SW (25 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:21.38  Eilish McColgan SENWLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Pitreavie14:46.1714:46.17
215:35.82  Jessica Judd SENWMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students15:16.4715:16.47
315:36.73  Laura Weightman SENW Morpeth14:44.5714:44.57
415:41.75  Verity Ockenden SENWTony HouchinSwansea15:40.4815:40.48
515:47.57  Amy-Eloise Neale SENW Wakefield15:11.1115:11.11
615:53.60  Amelia QuirkPBU23WMick WoodsBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni15:53.6015:53.60
715:56.11  Charlotte ArterSBSENW Cardiff/Eden Runners15:56.1115:40.15
815:57.56  Jennifer Nesbitt SENW Cardiff15:30.9515:30.95
916:02.26  Hayley Carruthers SENWDaniel RobinsonBirchfield H15:57.0715:57.07
1016:14.06  Stephanie DavisPBSENWPhillip KissiClapham Chasers16:14.0616:14.06
1116:15.13  Louise Small SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15:48.3915:40.5
1216:20.48  Sarah Inglis SENW Lothian15:25.0115:25.01
1316:23.66  Naomi Taschimowitz SENWCharlotte FisherShaftesbury Barnet/UCL15:57.0515:54.14
1416:42.93  Morag Millar SENW Central16:09.6616:09.66
1517:03.11  Lucy Reid SENWRichard OwenTonbridge/Durham Uni16:30.4016:09.96
1617:10.85  Izzy Fry U20WMick WoodsNewbury/St. Mary's Uni16:22.5516:22.55
-DNF  Hannah Irwin U23W Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni16:24.3116:24.31
-DNF  Rebecca Murray SENWCraig WinrowBedford & County/Brunel Uni London16:11.1216:09.21
-DNF  Kate Avery SENW Shildon 15:25.63
-DNF  Melissa Courtney SENWRob DenmarkPoole AC14:53.8214:53.82
 
100HW SW (24 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.09 -1.6Cindy Ofili SENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.8512.60
213.40 -1.6Alicia Barrett U23WAntonio MinichielloChesterfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.2713.07
313.40 -1.6Yasmin Miller SENWRobert SmithDerby/South Bank/Enfield & Haringey13.2613.13
413.57 -1.6Katarina Johnson-Thompson SENW Liverpool H13.0913.09
513.66 -1.6Marilyn Nwawulor-KazemaksSBSENWLloyd CowanHarrow/Middlesex Uni13.6613.52
613.69 -1.6Heather Paton SENWAndy PaulBirchfield H13.2213.22
713.77 -1.6Angelita Broadbelt-Blake SENWJonathan BarbourThames Valley13.5412.8
813.96 -1.6Mollie Courtney U23WJames HillierCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Swansea13.7013.28
100HW SW h1 (24 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.39 -0.6Yasmin Miller SENWRobert SmithDerby/South Bank/Enfield & Haringey13.2613.13
213.59 -0.6Heather Paton SENWAndy PaulBirchfield H13.2213.22
313.74 -0.6Marilyn Nwawulor-KazemaksSBSENWLloyd CowanHarrow/Middlesex Uni13.6613.52
413.84 -0.6Mollie Courtney U23WJames HillierCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Swansea13.7013.28
513.88 -0.6Jenna Blundell U20WJulie AlexanderTeam Bath/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport/Bristol & W13.5613.56
613.92 -0.6Gemma Bennett V35WTony JarrettShaftesbury Barnet13.8613.02
100HW SW h2 (24 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.56 -1.4Katarina Johnson-Thompson SENW Liverpool H13.0913.09
213.57 -1.4Alicia Barrett U23WAntonio MinichielloChesterfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.2713.07
313.94 -1.4Anastasia Davies U23WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Kingston Uni13.4613.46
414.14 -1.4Gabriella Ade-Onojobi SENWLloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.6913.69
514.25 -1.4Georgia Silcox U23WColin BovellYeovil/Bath Uni/Swansea13.8913.64
614.59 -1.4Samantha Harris U20WNeal EdwardsCity of Plymouth13.9113.91
100HW SW h3 (24 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.27 -1.5Cindy Ofili SENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.8512.60
213.86 -1.5Angelita Broadbelt-Blake SENWJonathan BarbourThames Valley13.5412.8
313.95 -1.5Jessica Hunter SENWScott GraceShaftesbury Barnet/Bedfordshire Uni13.3513.30
413.98 -1.5Katie Purves SENWFrancis SmithEdinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni13.7413.74
514.14 -1.5Harriet Jones SENWSimon DuberleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Reading Uni13.7013.70
614.57 -1.5Niamh Bailey SENWDavid FeeneyCorby/De Montfort Uni/Bedford & County14.1313.95
 
110H SM (25 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.78 -2.5David King SENMJames HillierCity of Plymouth13.5513.4
213.78 -2.5Cameron Fillery U23MMichael BakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students13.5413.54
313.90 -2.5Jake PorterSBSENMAndy PaulBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni13.9013.68
414.16 -2.5James Weaver U23MLaura Turner-AlleyneEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col13.8013.69
514.17 -2.5Ethan Akanni U23MJerzy MaciukiewiczBexley/Loughborough Students13.9113.91
614.33 -2.5Jack Hatton SENMMark HattonThames Valley/Bath Spa Uni14.0814.08
714.60 -2.5William Ritchie-Moulin SENMAnthony PittBirchfield H/Durham Uni14.5514.48
-DNS  Tim Duckworth SENMToby StevensonLiverpool H14.2514.19
110H SM h1 (25 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.02 -1.7Jake Porter SENMAndy PaulBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni13.9013.68
214.14 -1.7James Weaver U23MLaura Turner-AlleyneEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col13.8013.69
314.80 -1.7Robert Sakala U23MLloyd CowanCroydon/East London U14.5814.58
415.02 -1.7Dajon Wright U23MJerzy MaciukiewiczBristol & West/Loughborough Students15.015.0
515.16 -1.7Curtis Mitchell SENMMartin CookPreston/Sheffield Uni/Notts14.7814.78
Page: 1 2 3 4