English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
21-22 Sep 19

To see full results click here
100 200 400 800 1500 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 3000W 5000W HJ PV
LJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
100 U20M 1 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.74 -1.8Rian Upton U20M1 Bournemouth12.5912.59
D13.04 -1.8Alexander Long U20M2 Wimborne12.3512.35
D13.49 -1.8Regan Langley U20M1Mike CordenDoncaster13.1613.16
D13.67 -1.8Jac Goodall U20M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire13.413.4
D14.30 -1.8Finlay Hood U20M2 Rushcliffe14.014.0
100 U20M 2 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.15 -0.7Adam Coates U20M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell12.011.6
D12.48 -0.7Alex Byrom U20M1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury11.9111.91
D12.49 -0.7Harry Culpin U20M1 Charnwood11.9111.91
D12.59 -0.7Alex Clothier U20M1Deborah BrayLavington Athletics/City of Salisbury12.1812.18
D13.29 -0.7Josh Orme-Herbert U20M2 Charnwood/Leicestershire Schs12.4312.43
100 U20M 3 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.22 -3.2Jonathan Evans U20M1 Team Bath11.7111.71
D12.24 -3.2Reuben Langdon U20M1 Newbury/Berkshire Schs11.8311.83
D12.35 -3.2Ewan Bradley U20M1Geoff WardWest Cheshire11.811.8
D12.45 -3.2Douglas Noel U20M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Ashford AC11.8111.81
D12.76 -3.2Charlie Williams U20M1Christopher ElyWest Norfolk/Northampton12.111.8
100 U20M 4 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.00 -2.4Rory Howorth U20M1 Team Bath/Bristol & West11.5511.55
D12.15 -2.4Cameron Darkin-Price U20M2 Charnwood11.7511.6
D12.30 -2.4Evan Campbell U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Jersey11.5911.59
D12.31 -2.4Toby Sauter U20M2Sean PowerYeovil11.5411.54
D12.45 -2.4Luke Sayer U20M2Jordan MitchellSutton-in-Ashfield11.7211.7
100 U20M 5 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.32 -2.3Adam Booth U20M1David LittlePoole AC11.2011.20
D11.51 -2.3Philip Kastner U20M1Adrian HemeryWalton/City of Portsmouth11.1911.19
D11.52 -2.3Stuart Bladon U20M1Adrian HemeryTeam Kennet11.1411.14
D11.83 -2.3Luke Cressey U20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter11.4311.43
D11.89 -2.3Harvey Noble U20M1Peter HancockPreston11.4311.43
D11.89 -2.3Joss Ferguson U20M1 City of Salisbury11.4311.43
 
200 U20W 1 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H29.91 -1.4Trinity O'Connor U20W1Sarah RuddShaftesbury Barnet/Newbury29.529.5
H30.17 -1.4Lowenna Riley U20W2 Cornwall AC29.5628.8
H30.40 -1.4Eli Middleton U20W1Simon EvansWorthing29.4828.87
H30.96 -1.4Tilly OwensSBU20W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC30.9630.7
H32.47 -1.4Lauren OwensSBU20W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC32.4730.59
200 U20W 2 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H28.27 -3.7Jemma Rowell U20W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly28.1427.8
H28.36 -3.7Hannah Reed U20W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants28.1428.01
H29.47 -3.7Natasha Hayman U20W2Catrina LewisLuton/Oaklands Col28.127.9
H29.76 -3.7Jessica RaynerSBU20W1Mike StaymanLeeds City29.7628.21
H29.79 -3.7Bo Stewart U20W1 Newbury28.428.4
200 U20W 3 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.58 -0.6Andrea Gilbert U20W1Jim KiddTaunton27.5127.27
H27.80 -0.6Faith Cox U20W2 Ashford AC27.4727.1
H27.93 -0.6Ellie Carrow U20W1Adam CarrowTaunton27.2726.77
H28.01 -0.6Bethany HarrymanSBU20W2Kenneth DayHarlow AC28.0127.5
H28.41 -0.6Millie Chadwick U20W1 Barrow & Furness27.727.3
H29.15 -0.6Sanna McLean U20W2Joe FrostStockport T&F29.127.52
200 U20W 4 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.47 -1.7Lucy Tunnacliffe U20W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly/Belgrave/Walton26.2326.23
H26.54 -1.7Emily RaceSBU20W2Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne26.5426.35
H27.31 -1.7Ashleigh Bailey U20W2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath/Millfield Sch26.9926.43
H27.75 -1.7Eve Greenway U20W1Daniel PartonBirchfield H26.5626.56
H29.06 -1.7Jasmine McCallum U20W2 Reading AC27.526.6
H30.83 -1.7Talia Morton-Kemsley U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies29.8426.6
200 U20W 5 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.13 -1.7Emily Tyrrell U20W1Kevin SkinnerExeter25.4925.49
H26.14 -1.7Mia ChantreeSBU20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford26.1425.8
H26.20 -1.7Jessica Hopkins U20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford25.825.8
H26.53 -1.7Katie Joyce U20W2Martin BishellLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sheffield & Dearne26.4826.0
H26.67 -1.7Emily Bee U20W1David BeeCity of Plymouth25.2225.20
H27.55 -1.7Iris Oliarnyk U20W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen26.1125.9
200 U17W 1 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H29.06 -1.7Emily Salmon U17W1 Durham28.2728.27
H29.18 -1.7Leonie Brunning U17W2David BrownBiggleswade28.628.50
H29.82 -1.7Freya Ridge U17W1 Tonbridge28.6028.60
H30.63 -1.7Grace Bennett U17W1 Amber Valley & Erewash29.429.14
H31.12 -1.7Ella Chambers U17W1Joe FrostStockport T&F27.727.7
200 U17W 2 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H28.14 -2.8Isabelle Humphreys U17W1Paul McKeownCrawley27.2227.22
H28.43 -2.8Georgina Scoot U17W1Richard DerrickTorbay/Newton Abbot27.8227.82
H28.55 -2.8Olivia Bagg U17W1 Taunton27.8827.88
H28.70 -2.8Scarlett Whittaker U17W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester27.9927.99
H28.92 -2.8Darcy Button U17W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County27.927.9
H28.98 -2.8Emilia Russell U17W1Len KerridgeKingston upon Hull28.1528.15
200 U17W 3 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.07 -0.8Madison HuttonPBU17W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly27.0727.07
H27.49 -0.8Maya JonesPBU17W2 Taunton27.4927.49
H27.82 -0.8Ella Wilson U17W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester27.227.2
H27.96 -0.8Rhiana Burrell U17W1Pam RaymentBirchfield H27.3927.39
H28.52 -0.8Sarah Wilcock U17W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H27.7027.70
H28.87 -0.8Emma Wood U17W1Mike StaymanLeeds City27.6427.64
200 U17W 4 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.19 -0.4Megan Hamilton-Strong U17W1Richard DerrickExeter26.8226.82
H27.41 -0.4Lucy Robinson U17W1Joe FrostStockport T&F27.027.0
H27.55 -0.4Lucy Woodward U17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Jersey26.5026.4
H27.61 -0.4Samantha Stubbs U17W1 Tonbridge27.0827.08
H28.06 -0.4Evie Wild U17W2Andrew MihranianStockport27.227.2
H29.07 -0.4Grace Iyinbor U17W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey27.827.8
200 U17W 5 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.52 -1.5Ruby Bridger U17W2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley26.826.5
H27.82 -1.5Charlotte Rutter U17W1Liane BrownDarlington H26.526.5
H27.84 -1.5Amelia Briggs-Goode U17W1Cameron SealyNotts26.626.6
H27.96 -1.5Charlie Yates U17W1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash26.626.6
H28.09 -1.5Freya Witheat U17W1 Watford/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.0726.6
200 U17W 6 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.25 -2.2Rebekah O'Brien U17W2 Tonbridge26.1325.9
H26.30 -2.2Emily Misantoni U17W2Joe FrostStockport T&F25.7025.70
H26.88 -2.2Scarlett Rolls U17W1 Southend/Basildon26.026.0
H27.36 -2.2Katie Chapman U17W1Rebecca ChapmanExeter26.1926.19
H27.54 -2.2Sarris Teale U17W1Derek LawsAshford AC27.3026.29
H27.65 -2.2Anna Montagne U17W2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet27.126.4
H27.79 -2.2Philippa Ellis U17W2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead26.1325.94
200 U17W 7 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.39 -1.2Abigail Pawlett U17W2Joe FrostStockport T&F24.8424.84
H26.61 -1.2Ella Rush U17W1Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash25.825.8
H26.88 -1.2Ariyanna McGee U17W1 Basildon25.925.9
H27.05 -1.2Yasmin Grosvenor U17W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.5725.57
H27.09 -1.2Ella Manning U17W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District25.525.5
H27.12 -1.2Lucy Chalmers U17W1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch25.8325.83
 
400 U20M 1 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D56.25  Rian UptonPBU20M1 Bournemouth56.2556.25
D59.31  Alex Byrom U20M1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury57.7957.79
D59.54  Regan LangleyPBU20M1Mike CordenDoncaster59.5459.54
D67.32  Alexander Long U20M2 Wimborne64.2464.24
D67.89  Finlay Hood U20M2 Rushcliffe63.1263.12
DDNF  Josh Orme-Herbert U20M2 Charnwood/Leicestershire Schs60.2560.25
400 U20M 2 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D56.25  Alex Clothier U20M1Deborah BrayLavington Athletics/City of Salisbury54.8054.80
D56.78  Jac GoodallPBU20M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire56.7856.78
D57.69  Joss FergusonPBU20M1 City of Salisbury57.6957.69
D59.78  Toby Sauter U20M2Sean PowerYeovil57.5056.72
D60.87  Harry Culpin U20M1 Charnwood56.6456.63
400 U20M 3 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D54.29  Jonathan Evans U20M1 Team Bath53.8553.85
D54.88  Cameron Darkin-Price U20M2 Charnwood54.0254.01
D55.07  Ewan Bradley U20M1Geoff WardWest Cheshire54.854.8
D55.46  Luke Sayer U20M2Jordan MitchellSutton-in-Ashfield53.8653.8
D56.12  Charlie Williams U20M1Christopher ElyWest Norfolk/Northampton54.253.96
400 U20M 4 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D53.54  Harvey Noble U20M1Peter HancockPreston52.952.61
D53.70  Reuben Langdon U20M1 Newbury/Berkshire Schs52.3752.37
D54.19  Douglas Noel U20M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Ashford AC52.6552.65
D56.96  Evan Campbell U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Jersey52.9252.92
400 U20M 5 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D50.07  Adam BoothPBU20M1David LittlePoole AC50.0750.07
D51.42  Stuart Bladon U20M1Adrian HemeryTeam Kennet50.8150.81
D51.93  Luke CresseyPBU20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter51.9351.93
D52.01  Adam Coates U20M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell50.4750.47
400 U17M 1 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O55.21  Owen SprostonPBU17M2Gary MylesCity of Stoke55.2155.21
O58.35  Edward FillbrookPBU17M1 Southampton58.3558.35
O60.62  Lukas Bradshaw U17M2Paul WilsonCity of York59.6659.66
O60.73  Harry Booker U17M1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet59.1759.17
O61.94  Curtis Bingham U17M2 Jarrow & Hebburn59.6459.64
ODQ  Luke Mellor U17M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent60.2558.9
400 U17M 2 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O57.31  Liam Hillier U17M2Sam Hillier-SmithYate56.7956.67
O57.94  Harry Miller-Reedman U17M2Andrew MihranianStockport57.357.3
O58.25  Charlie Panayiotou U17M1 Solihull & Small Heath57.657.6
O58.55  Harry Burrow U17M1Gary TunstallPreston58.058.0
O58.83  Alfie Williams U17M2Stuart CarlawWest Norfolk/Northampton58.058.0
400 U17M 3 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O53.23  Oreofeoluwa AdepegbaPBU17M1Chris JessenerThurrock53.2353.23
O54.63  Patrick MorganPBU17M1 Hereford54.6354.63
O55.07  William StokesPBU17M2 Somerset Schs55.0755.07
O55.50  Ben SteelePBU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath55.5055.50
O55.74  Luca Michalowski U17M1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins55.2855.28
O56.00  Harry Reeder-HirstPBU17M1Andrew MihranianStockport56.0056.00
400 U17M 4 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O52.01  Aaron EwekaPBU17M1 Havering52.0152.01
O54.15  Craig MoncurPBU17M2Graham MoncurExeter54.1554.15
O54.71  Jamie HopkinsPBU17M2Philip WhitfieldLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Southport Waterloo54.7154.71
O56.23  Joseph Schull U17M2 Thames Valley55.4755.47
400 U17M 5 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O52.45  Harry BartonPBU17M1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil52.4552.45
O54.56  Stephen Bates U17M1 Nuneaton54.554.5
O54.97  Louis Morrison U17M1 Trafford53.9053.90
O55.04  Louis Middleton U17M1 Middlesex Schs54.7654.76
O55.21  Gregory DavidsonPBU17M2 Chesterfield55.2155.21
O55.65  Greg ZopposSBU17M2Adrian HemeryThames Valley55.6553.77
O56.60  Bradley JenveySBU17M2David CallawaySouthampton56.6054.63
400 U17M 6 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O51.60  Jude ThornePBU17M2 Braintree51.6051.60
O51.67  Stephen SimmonsPBU17M2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County51.6751.67
O52.44  Oliver ThatcherPBU17M2Andrew FisherSouthampton52.4452.44
O53.23  Oliver D'Rozario U17M1Steve ShawTaunton52.7452.74
O53.24  Jamie Russell U17M2 Solihull & Small Heath53.053.0
O54.00  Sam Coupland U17M1Graham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo53.053.0
O54.59  Harry Crosby U17M1Andrew FisherSouthampton53.7553.75
400 U17M 7 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O50.61  Jai SispalPBU17M1Chris JacksonLeamington50.6150.61
O51.23  Daniel Hamilton-StrongPBU17M1Richard DerrickExeter51.2351.23
O52.40  George Asprey U17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District51.451.4
O52.82  Benjamin Clarke U17M2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath52.252.2
O53.24  George Seery U17M2 Thanet AC52.2852.28
O54.65  Jami Schlueter U17M2Alan RichardsonYeovil/Millfield Sch52.2252.22
 
800 U15M 1 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:13.58  Oliver Atkinson U15M2 Crewe & Nantwich2:09.72:09.7
P2:17.45  Samuel Pemberton U15M1 Bracknell AC2:16.172:16.17
P2:17.63  Kai PrendergastPBU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:17.632:17.63
P2:25.49  Elliott CoopPBU15M2 Coventry2:25.492:25.49
P2:27.62  Liam Townson U15M2Brian BuckleyDerwentside2:24.702:24.70
P2:33.77  William Reid U15M2 Harrogate2:28.892:28.89
P2:35.89  Tom David U15M2 Berkshire Schs2:32.42:32.4
P3:02.37  George IsgrovePBU15M1 North Somerset3:02.373:02.37
800 U15M 2 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:09.23  Reef Page U15M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent2:05.672:05.67
P2:12.98  Will HartPBU15M2 Yeovil2:12.982:12.98
P2:16.10  Isaac KettererPBU15M2Clive PengellyNewquay & Par2:16.102:16.10
P2:17.12  Miles KennyPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring2:17.122:17.12
P2:18.56  Diego RodriguezPBU15M2 Surrey Schs2:18.562:18.56
P2:19.23  Louis UptonPBU15M2Andy PaulBirchfield H2:19.232:19.23
P2:20.21  Lewis GurneyPBU15M2 Rugby & Northampton2:20.212:20.21
P2:21.15  Natan WitkowskiPBU15M2Ian HallidayBury2:21.152:21.15
800 U15M 3 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:16.83  Ayo Babatunde U15M2 Essex Schs2:13.22:13.2
P2:20.09  Alex Pama U15M2 London Schs2:18.032:16.02
P2:21.51  Freddie ClemonsPBU15M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon2:21.512:21.51
P2:21.80  Joe Coley U15M2 Cheltenham2:20.702:20.70
P2:25.76  Hastings ArkoPBU15M2 Berkshire Schs2:25.762:25.76
P2:28.70  Jay CookPBU15M2Matt CullenBury2:28.702:28.70
P2:29.68  Daniel Goriola U15M2 Bexley2:29.642:29.64
P2:32.04  Samuel Rayson U15M2Michael BurrellBicester2:26.72:26.7
800 U15M 4 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:02.35  Jake Minshull U15M2 Coventry1:58.241:58.24
P2:07.09  Sammy BallPBU15M2Michael DyerReading AC2:07.092:07.09
P2:14.62  Jacob Blanc U15M2Tony BentonHavering2:11.02:11.0
P2:16.98  Noah Miller U15M2 Basildon2:15.32:15.3
P2:17.24  Conrad WinterPBU15M2 City of Norwich2:15.212:15.21
P2:22.18  Denzel Achi U15M2Darren PriestleyHavering2:14.52:14.5
P2:25.10  Dante Clarke U15M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill2:17.452:17.45
P2:27.01  Ben Nolan U15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School2:20.652:20.65
P2:29.34  Luke Ball U15M2Jeremy DaleYate2:26.692:21.01
-DNS  Tom Bentley U15M2Leigh PaddonSheffield & Dearne2:18.472:18.47
800 U20W 1 (22 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:38.62  Hannah Reed U20W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:37.242:30.23
H2:41.51  Faith CoxSBU20W2 Ashford AC2:41.512:30.30
H2:41.77  Bo Stewart U20W1 Newbury2:40.102:40.10
H2:46.57  Tilly OwensSBU20W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC2:46.572:40.9
H2:47.92  Natasha Hayman U20W2Catrina LewisLuton/Oaklands Col2:42.022:38.6
H2:50.66  Eli Middleton U20W1Simon EvansWorthing2:49.112:38.4
H3:04.74  Lauren OwensSBU20W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC3:04.742:44.94
H3:06.64  Jessica RaynerSBU20W1Mike StaymanLeeds City3:06.642:52.57
H3:06.68  Talia Morton-Kemsley U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:01.492:35.46
800 U20W 2 (22 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:33.59  Jemma RowellPBU20W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly2:33.592:33.59
H2:33.61  Andrea Gilbert U20W1Jim KiddTaunton2:33.252:33.25
H2:34.83  Lowenna Riley U20W2 Cornwall AC2:31.012:31.01
H2:41.44  Bethany HarrymanSBU20W2Kenneth DayHarlow AC2:41.442:39.8
H2:48.69  Eve Greenway U20W1Daniel PartonBirchfield H2:36.242:36.24
H2:50.14  Jasmine McCallumSBU20W2 Reading AC2:50.142:33.0
H2:54.10  Ellie CarrowSBU20W1Adam CarrowTaunton2:54.102:34.86
H2:58.94  Trinity O'Connor U20W1Sarah RuddShaftesbury Barnet/Newbury2:58.062:51.0
H3:12.25  Millie ChadwickSBU20W1 Barrow & Furness3:12.252:50.61
800 U20W 3 (22 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:29.72  Emily BeeSBU20W1David BeeCity of Plymouth2:29.722:23.37
H2:30.12  Lucy Tunnacliffe U20W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly/Belgrave/Walton2:29.962:29.96
H2:30.32  Mia ChantreeSBU20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford2:30.322:26.58
H2:31.63  Emily RaceSBU20W2Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne2:31.632:26.96
H2:34.60  Katie Joyce U20W2Martin BishellLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sheffield & Dearne2:31.372:31.37
H2:38.42  Emily Tyrrell U20W1Kevin SkinnerExeter2:29.702:29.70
H2:41.11  Jessica HopkinsSBU20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford2:41.112:35.15
H2:45.92  Ashleigh Bailey U20W2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath/Millfield Sch2:35.262:35.26
HDNS  Iris Oliarnyk U20W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen2:33.202:28.4
800 U17W 1 (22 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:25.40  Emily Salmon U17W1 Durham2:21.852:21.85
H2:42.98  Freya Ridge U17W1 Tonbridge2:42.602:42.60
H2:45.62  Emma Wood U17W1Mike StaymanLeeds City2:34.492:34.49
H2:47.36  Sarah Wilcock U17W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:34.122:34.12
H3:09.96  Ella Chambers U17W1Joe FrostStockport T&F2:45.092:45.09
H3:15.54  Grace BennettSBU17W1 Amber Valley & Erewash3:15.542:49.1
HDNF  Lucy Woodward U17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Jersey2:24.202:24.20
HDNS  Darcy Button U17W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County2:31.462:26.35
800 U17W 2 (22 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:28.94  Emilia Russell U17W1Len KerridgeKingston upon Hull2:24.62:24.6
H2:32.63  Anna Montagne U17W2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet2:30.502:30.50
H2:33.46  Amelia Briggs-Goode U17W1Cameron SealyNotts2:28.462:23.2
H2:34.34  Ella WilsonPBU17W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester2:34.342:34.34
H2:37.68  Scarlett Whittaker U17W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester2:36.772:36.69
H2:45.80  Georgina Scoot U17W1Richard DerrickTorbay/Newton Abbot2:40.382:34.32
H2:47.25  Grace IyinborPBU17W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey2:47.252:47.25
H2:53.38  Charlie YatesSBU17W1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash2:53.382:44.3
800 U17W 3 (22 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:21.77  Evie Wild U17W2Andrew MihranianStockport2:14.932:14.93
H2:29.62  Ariyanna McGeePBU17W1 Basildon2:29.622:29.62
H2:34.04  Ella Manning U17W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.882:27.99
H2:40.01  Sarris TealePBU17W1Derek LawsAshford AC2:40.012:40.01
H2:41.55  Philippa Ellis U17W2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead2:39.402:34.9
H2:45.36  Charlotte RutterSBU17W1Liane BrownDarlington H2:45.362:44.9
H2:51.29  Olivia Bagg U17W1 Taunton2:37.552:37.55
H2:54.95  Leonie BrunningSBU17W2David BrownBiggleswade2:54.952:46.12
800 U17W 4 (22 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:20.62  Scarlett RollsSBU17W1 Southend/Basildon2:20.622:20.51
H2:23.86  Lucy Chalmers U17W1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch2:18.012:18.01
H2:28.52  Megan Hamilton-Strong U17W1Richard DerrickExeter2:23.032:23.03
H2:28.94  Lucy Robinson U17W1Joe FrostStockport T&F2:28.72:26.7
H2:29.88  Samantha StubbsPBU17W1 Tonbridge2:29.882:29.88
Page: 1 2 3 4