English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
21-22 Sep 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
DT1.5K U17M A (21 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O40.81Oliver Thatcher U17M2Andrew FisherSouthampton44.9244.92
O38.79Craig Moncur U17M2Graham MoncurExeter44.1544.15
O38.22Harry Booker U17M1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet41.5341.53
O37.69Lukas Bradshaw U17M2Paul WilsonCity of York41.6441.64
O37.44Stephen Simmons U17M2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County46.5046.50
O37.07Bradley JenveySBU17M2David CallawaySouthampton37.0737.51
O36.98Jami Schlueter U17M2Alan RichardsonYeovil/Millfield Sch38.7138.71
O34.57Benjamin ClarkePBU17M2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath34.5734.57
O34.51George Seery U17M2 Thanet AC35.8635.86
O32.53Daniel Hamilton-Strong U17M1Richard DerrickExeter37.4537.45
O32.29George Asprey U17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District38.3238.32
O32.18Alfie Williams U17M2Stuart CarlawWest Norfolk/Northampton37.8437.84
O31.87Luke Mellor U17M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent33.3734.69
O30.64Gregory DavidsonPBU17M2 Chesterfield30.6430.64
O29.62Sam Coupland U17M1Graham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo31.3331.33
O28.86William Stokes U17M2 Somerset Schs31.8831.88
O28.13Jamie Russell U17M2 Solihull & Small Heath28.7628.76
O27.43Luca Michalowski U17M1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins28.2528.25
O25.15Greg Zoppos U17M2Adrian HemeryThames Valley25.2729.29
O25.05Liam Hillier U17M2Sam Hillier-SmithYate29.1729.17
O24.81Jude Thorne U17M2 Braintree27.2728.43
O19.98Aaron Eweka U17M1 Havering20.1520.15
DT1.5K U17M B (21 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O31.91Oliver D'RozarioPBU17M1Steve ShawTaunton31.9131.91
O31.54Patrick MorganPBU17M1 Hereford31.5431.54
O29.43Owen SprostonPBU17M2Gary MylesCity of Stoke29.4329.43
O29.03Louis MiddletonPBU17M1 Middlesex Schs29.0329.03
O28.86Jai SispalPBU17M1Chris JacksonLeamington28.8628.86
O28.71Curtis BinghamPBU17M2 Jarrow & Hebburn28.7128.71
O28.38Joseph SchullPBU17M2 Thames Valley28.3828.38
O28.17Harry CrosbyPBU17M1Andrew FisherSouthampton28.1728.17
O27.41Harry Miller-ReedmanPBU17M2Andrew MihranianStockport27.4127.41
O26.70Jamie HopkinsPBU17M2Philip WhitfieldLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Southport Waterloo26.7026.70
O26.49Louis Morrison U17M1 Trafford27.3227.32
O26.06Ben SteelePBU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath26.0626.06
O25.06Oreofeoluwa Adepegba U17M1Chris JessenerThurrock26.0826.08
O24.15Harry BurrowPBU17M1Gary TunstallPreston24.1524.15
O23.56Harry Barton U17M1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil24.7524.75
O22.69Harry Reeder-Hirst U17M1Andrew MihranianStockport23.0423.04
O18.94Stephen Bates U17M1 Nuneaton22.3522.35
O18.19Charlie PanayiotouPBU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath18.1918.19
O18.10Edward Fillbrook U17M1 Southampton20.7220.72
ODNSJoe Frew U17M1Michael DyerReading AC24.9924.99