English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
21-22 Sep 19

To see full results click here
100 200 400 800 1500 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 3000W 5000W HJ PV
LJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
100HU17M U17M 3 (22 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O15.59 0.1Luke Mellor U17M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent15.4215.42
O15.69 0.1Benjamin Clarke U17M2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath15.215.2
O15.87 0.1Curtis Bingham U17M2 Jarrow & Hebburn15.2815.28
100HU17M U17M 4 (22 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O14.37 0.7Craig MoncurPBU17M2Graham MoncurExeter14.3714.37
O15.11 0.7George Asprey U17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.814.8
O15.14 0.7Harry Crosby U17M1Andrew FisherSouthampton14.9614.96
O15.15 0.7Joseph Schull U17M2 Thames Valley15.0715.07
O15.21 0.7Luca Michalowski U17M1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins14.9614.96
O15.54 0.7Louis Middleton U17M1 Middlesex Schs15.4515.45
100HU17M U17M 5 (22 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O14.27 -0.1Owen Sproston U17M2Gary MylesCity of Stoke13.9713.97
O14.71 -0.1Daniel Hamilton-StrongPBU17M1Richard DerrickExeter14.7114.71
O14.81 -0.1Louis Morrison U17M1 Trafford14.6914.69
O14.94 -0.1Jamie Hopkins U17M2Philip WhitfieldLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Southport Waterloo14.714.7
O15.09 -0.1Jamie Russell U17M2 Solihull & Small Heath14.714.7
O15.42 -0.1Charlie Panayiotou U17M1 Solihull & Small Heath14.814.8
100HU17M U17M 6 (22 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O14.04 0.7Harry Barton U17M1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil13.6413.64
O14.07 0.7George Seery U17M2 Thanet AC13.9413.94
O14.08 0.7Oreofeoluwa Adepegba U17M1Chris JessenerThurrock14.0514.05
O14.34 0.7Jai Sispal U17M1Chris JacksonLeamington14.014.0
O14.34 0.7Oliver Thatcher U17M2Andrew FisherSouthampton14.1514.15
O14.57 0.7Harry Burrow U17M1Gary TunstallPreston14.014.0
100HU17M U17M 7 (22 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O13.18 1.1Stephen Simmons U17M2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County12.9312.93
O13.54 1.1Jami Schlueter U17M2Alan RichardsonYeovil/Millfield Sch13.0513.05
O14.44 1.1Greg Zoppos U17M2Adrian HemeryThames Valley13.9813.98
O14.53 1.1Oliver D'Rozario U17M1Steve ShawTaunton13.7713.77
O16.03 1.1Aaron EwekaPBU17M1 Havering16.0316.03
 
100HW U20W 1 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H18.44 -3.5Faith CoxPBU20W2 Ashford AC18.4418.44
H19.53 -3.5Jessica Rayner U20W1Mike StaymanLeeds City18.8518.85
H19.62 -3.5Natasha Hayman U20W2Catrina LewisLuton/Oaklands Col19.1219.08
H19.95 -3.5Tilly OwensPBU20W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC19.9519.95
H20.92 -3.5Lauren Owens U20W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC20.0520.05
100HW U20W 2 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H17.36 -1.7Jemma RowellPBU20W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly17.3617.36
H18.09 -1.7Bo Stewart U20W1 Newbury17.4117.41
H18.69 -1.7Eli Middleton U20W1Simon EvansWorthing17.9917.99
H18.85 -1.7Lowenna Riley U20W2 Cornwall AC17.9717.97
H18.87 -1.7Millie Chadwick U20W1 Barrow & Furness18.618.6
H19.68 -1.7Hannah Reed U20W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants18.4018.40
100HW U20W 3 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H17.59 -3.1Ellie CarrowPBU20W1Adam CarrowTaunton17.5917.59
H17.70 -3.1Trinity O'Connor U20W1Sarah RuddShaftesbury Barnet/Newbury16.8416.84
H18.38 -3.1Andrea Gilbert U20W1Jim KiddTaunton17.2017.20
H18.49 -3.1Sanna McLeanSBU20W2Joe FrostStockport T&F18.4916.9
H19.09 -3.1Talia Morton-Kemsley U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies18.3716.4
100HW U20W 4 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H16.27 -2.2Lucy Tunnacliffe U20W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly/Belgrave/Walton15.6715.67
H16.50 -2.2Iris Oliarnyk U20W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen15.3215.32
H16.52 -2.2Bethany Harryman U20W2Kenneth DayHarlow AC15.5115.51
H16.78 -2.2Ashleigh Bailey U20W2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath/Millfield Sch15.7015.70
H17.87 -2.2Eve Greenway U20W1Daniel PartonBirchfield H15.8715.87
H19.73 -2.2Jasmine McCallum U20W2 Reading AC15.915.4
HDNF 0.0Amelia Macdonald U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies15.3215.28
100HW U20W 5 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H14.98 -3.8Emily Tyrrell U20W1Kevin SkinnerExeter14.1714.17
H15.25 -3.8Emily Race U20W2Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne14.5214.52
H15.50 -3.8Jessica Hopkins U20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford14.4814.48
H15.52 -3.8Katie Joyce U20W2Martin BishellLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sheffield & Dearne14.514.5
H16.02 -3.8Mia Chantree U20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford14.9714.97
H16.78 -3.8Emily Bee U20W1David BeeCity of Plymouth14.3014.30
H17.71 -3.8Holly-Mae McKenna U20W1Steve ShawTaunton14.4014.40
 
110HU20M U20M 1 (22 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D19.61 0.0Rian UptonPBU20M1 Bournemouth19.6119.61
D19.84 0.0Regan LangleyPBU20M1Mike CordenDoncaster19.8419.84
D22.01 0.0Jac GoodallPBU20M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire22.0122.01
D22.39 0.0Charlie WilliamsPBU20M1Christopher ElyWest Norfolk/Northampton22.3922.39
D22.96 0.0Douglas Noel U20M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Ashford AC16.1216.12
D23.05 0.0Josh Orme-HerbertPBU20M2 Charnwood/Leicestershire Schs23.0523.05
D23.47 0.0Finlay HoodPBU20M2 Rushcliffe23.4723.47
110HU20M U20M 2 (22 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D17.86 0.3Harry CulpinPBU20M1 Charnwood17.8617.86
D18.04 0.3Jonathan Evans U20M1 Team Bath17.8317.83
D18.40 0.3Alex ByromPBU20M1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury18.4018.40
D18.73 0.3Alex Clothier U20M1Deborah BrayLavington Athletics/City of Salisbury18.6318.63
D19.81 0.3Luke SayerSBU20M2Jordan MitchellSutton-in-Ashfield19.8119.38
D21.35 0.3Alexander Long U20M2 Wimborne19.6419.64
110HU20M U20M 3 (22 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D16.61 0.6Adam Coates U20M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell16.0416.04
D17.08 0.6Reuben Langdon U20M1 Newbury/Berkshire Schs16.8516.85
D17.20 0.6Harvey Noble U20M1Peter HancockPreston16.516.5
D17.97 0.6Joss Ferguson U20M1 City of Salisbury16.916.9
D18.01 0.6Toby Sauter U20M2Sean PowerYeovil16.5916.4
D18.24 0.6Cameron Darkin-Price U20M2 Charnwood16.1816.18
110HU20M U20M 4 (22 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.09 0.0Adam Booth U20M1David LittlePoole AC14.514.5
D15.14 0.0Stuart Bladon U20M1Adrian HemeryTeam Kennet14.6614.66
D15.34 0.0Ewan Bradley U20M1Geoff WardWest Cheshire14.8714.87
D15.69 0.0Luke Cressey U20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter14.9014.90
D17.28 0.0Evan Campbell U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Jersey15.2815.28
 
3000W U15M (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:51.88  Christian Hopper U15M2Noel CarmodyCambridge H15:07.3115:07.31
218:52.83  Eddy Purser U15M1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth17:21.4717:21.47
322:04.38  Jonathan Ellerton U15M1 Blackheath & Bromley19:18.6519:18.65
-DQ  Joe Stephenson U15M2 Somerset Schs17:18.4817:18.48
3000W U17W (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:49.20  Lois Carty U17W1Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District15:45.7115:45.71
216:55.98  Hannah Hopper U17W2Noel CarmodyCambridge H16:51.0916:51.09
317:15.97  Millie Morris U17W2Christopher HobbsAshford AC16:33.3516:33.35
417:51.18  Keira HeaveyPBU17W2 Northern (Isle of Man)17:51.1817:51.18
519:15.81  Rebecca Mitchell U17W1 Winchester18:12.9918:12.99
3000W U15W (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:26.36  Mia Dunwell U15W2 Northern (Isle of Man)16:26.216:26.2
216:26.85  Abby HughesPBU15W2 Taunton16:26.8516:26.85
317:18.13  Katie Stringer U15W2Christopher HobbsMedway & Maidstone15:49.215:49.2
417:53.29  Charlotte WallisPBU15W2Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District17:53.2917:53.29
519:06.38  Natasha Mitchell U15W1 Winchester18:13.8218:13.82
619:13.16  Hannah Atkinson U15W2Noel CarmodyCambridge H18:37.918:37.9
-DQ  Abigail Smith U15W2Shaun LightmanBlackheath & Bromley16:35.416:35.4
 
5000W U20M (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122:57.93  George WilkinsonPBU20M1 Enfield & Haringey22:57.9322:57.93
223:21.52  Matthew Crane U20M1Noel CarmodyBexley22:57.5222:57.52
5000W U17M (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126:25.36  Nicholas HartPBU17M2Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District26:25.3626:25.36
5000W U20W (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131:13.13  Beatrice Fury U20W1Noel CarmodyMedway & Maidstone30:24.930:24.9
232:02.34  Jacqueline Benson U20W2Christopher HobbsAshford AC28:01.4628:01.46
-DQ  Pagen Spooner U20W2Andi DrakeHyde Park Harriers25:28.225:28.2
 
HJ U20M A (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.92  Evan Campbell U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Jersey2.032.03
D1.89  Luke Cressey U20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter1.901.90
D1.86  Ewan BradleyPBU20M1Geoff WardWest Cheshire1.861.86
D1.77  Cameron Darkin-Price U20M2 Charnwood1.841.90
D1.77  Adam Booth U20M1David LittlePoole AC1.811.81
D1.77  Adam CoatesSBU20M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.771.80
D1.77  Stuart Bladon U20M1Adrian HemeryTeam Kennet1.921.92
D1.74  Harry Culpin U20M1 Charnwood1.801.80
D1.71  Toby Sauter U20M2Sean PowerYeovil1.831.83
D1.71  Douglas Noel U20M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Ashford AC1.861.86
DDNS  Rory Howorth U20M1 Team Bath/Bristol & West1.901.90
HJ U20M B (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.71  Harvey NoblePBU20M1Peter HancockPreston1.711.71
D1.68  Alexander LongSBU20M2 Wimborne1.681.70
D1.65  Joss Ferguson U20M1 City of Salisbury1.701.70
D1.62  Reuben LangdonSBU20M1 Newbury/Berkshire Schs1.621.70
D1.59  Alex Clothier U20M1Deborah BrayLavington Athletics/City of Salisbury1.671.70
D1.53  Jonathan Evans U20M1 Team Bath1.601.65
D1.50  Rian Upton U20M1 Bournemouth1.561.56
D1.50  Alex Byrom U20M1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury1.601.60
D1.47  Jac GoodallPBU20M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire1.471.47
D1.47  Charlie WilliamsSBU20M1Christopher ElyWest Norfolk/Northampton1.471.54
D1.44  Regan Langley U20M1Mike CordenDoncaster1.561.57
D1.44  Luke Sayer U20M2Jordan MitchellSutton-in-Ashfield1.511.51
D1.38  Finlay HoodPBU20M2 Rushcliffe1.381.38
DNM  Josh Orme-Herbert U20M2 Charnwood/Leicestershire Schs1.631.65
HJ U15M (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
PDNS  Kresten Calvert U15M2Pamela GreenWirral1.781.78
PDNS  Jonah Wall U15M2Andrew MihranianStockport1.411.41
PDNS  Jack Doodson U15M2Joe FrostStockport T&F1.701.70
HJ U15M A (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.89  Luke Ball U15M2Jeremy DaleYate1.961.96
P1.86  Sammy BallPBU15M2Michael DyerReading AC1.861.86
P1.74  Jake MinshullPBU15M2 Coventry1.741.74
P1.74  Ayo BabatundePBU15M2 Essex Schs1.741.74
P1.71  Denzel AchiPBU15M2Darren PriestleyHavering1.711.71
P1.71  Lewis Gurney U15M2 Rugby & Northampton1.721.72
P1.68  Conrad WinterPBU15M2 City of Norwich1.681.68
P1.65  Dante Clarke U15M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill1.701.70
P1.65  Noah Miller U15M2 Basildon1.681.68
P1.62  Hastings Arko U15M2 Berkshire Schs1.691.69
P1.59  Freddie Clemons U15M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.721.72
P1.56  Samuel Rayson U15M2Michael BurrellBicester1.741.74
P1.56  Jay Cook U15M2Matt CullenBury1.651.65
P1.53  Kai Prendergast U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone1.621.62
P1.53  Joe Coley U15M2 Cheltenham1.651.65
P1.41  Liam Townson U15M2Brian BuckleyDerwentside1.611.61
HJ U15M B (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.65  Jacob BlancPBU15M2Tony BentonHavering1.651.65
P1.62  Miles Kenny U15M2 Dacorum & Tring1.651.65
P1.59  Diego RodriguezPBU15M2 Surrey Schs1.591.59
P1.59  Will HartPBU15M2 Yeovil1.591.59
P1.56  Ben Nolan U15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School1.601.60
P1.56  Alex Pama U15M2 London Schs1.601.60
P1.53  Oliver Atkinson U15M2 Crewe & Nantwich1.601.60
P1.53  Daniel Goriola U15M2 Bexley1.601.60
P1.50  Natan Witkowski U15M2Ian HallidayBury1.531.53
P1.50  Samuel Pemberton U15M1 Bracknell AC1.571.57
P1.50  Louis Upton U15M2Andy PaulBirchfield H1.511.51
P1.47  Elliott Coop U15M2 Coventry1.511.51
P1.47  George Isgrove U15M1 North Somerset1.501.50
P1.44  William Reid U15M2 Harrogate1.501.55
P1.41  Tom David U15M2 Berkshire Schs1.451.45
P1.41  Isaac Ketterer U15M2Clive PengellyNewquay & Par1.541.54
P1.41  Reef Page U15M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent1.551.55
P1.35  Tom Bentley U15M2Leigh PaddonSheffield & Dearne1.441.44
HJ U20W A (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.68  Emily BeePBU20W1David BeeCity of Plymouth1.681.68
H1.68  Emily Race U20W2Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne1.781.81
H1.65  Emily TyrrellPBU20W1Kevin SkinnerExeter1.651.65
H1.62  Mia Chantree U20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford1.731.74
H1.62  Jessica Hopkins U20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford1.651.68
H1.62  Katie Joyce U20W2Martin BishellLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sheffield & Dearne1.681.68
H1.62  Bethany Harryman U20W2Kenneth DayHarlow AC1.631.65
H1.59  Trinity O'Connor U20W1Sarah RuddShaftesbury Barnet/Newbury1.611.61
H1.59  Ellie Carrow U20W1Adam CarrowTaunton1.601.60
H1.56  Lucy Tunnacliffe U20W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly/Belgrave/Walton1.581.58
H1.56  Iris Oliarnyk U20W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen1.611.62
H1.53  Amelia Macdonald U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.661.66
HJ U20W B (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.53  Jemma Rowell U20W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly1.551.55
H1.50  Ashleigh Bailey U20W2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath/Millfield Sch1.521.63
H1.50  Jasmine McCallum U20W2 Reading AC1.601.66
H1.47  Eli Middleton U20W1Simon EvansWorthing1.571.57
H1.44  Lowenna Riley U20W2 Cornwall AC1.501.50
H1.41  Eve Greenway U20W1Daniel PartonBirchfield H1.451.45
H1.38  Andrea GilbertSBU20W1Jim KiddTaunton1.381.46
H1.38  Millie Chadwick U20W1 Barrow & Furness1.411.45
H1.38  Natasha Hayman U20W2Catrina LewisLuton/Oaklands Col1.401.43
H1.38  Hannah Reed U20W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.391.41
H1.35  Faith Cox U20W2 Ashford AC1.401.40
H1.35  Talia Morton-Kemsley U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.371.57
H1.35  Jessica RaynerSBU20W1Mike StaymanLeeds City1.351.41
H1.35  Lauren OwensSBU20W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC1.351.38
H1.35  Tilly OwensSBU20W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC1.351.40
H1.32  Sanna McLean U20W2Joe FrostStockport T&F1.381.50
H1.29  Bo Stewart U20W1 Newbury1.401.40
HDNS  Holly-Mae McKenna U20W1Steve ShawTaunton1.451.54
HJ U17W A (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.71  Ella RushPBU17W1Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash1.711.71
H1.71  Abigail Pawlett U17W2Joe FrostStockport T&F1.761.76
H1.68  Katie ChapmanPBU17W1Rebecca ChapmanExeter1.681.68
H1.65  Maya Jones U17W2 Taunton1.671.72
H1.65  Leonie BrunningSBU17W2David BrownBiggleswade1.651.75
H1.62  Rebekah O'Brien U17W2 Tonbridge1.651.70
H1.62  Evie Wild U17W2Andrew MihranianStockport1.681.68
H1.62  Rhiana BurrellSBU17W1Pam RaymentBirchfield H1.621.68
H1.59  Scarlett Rolls U17W1 Southend/Basildon1.641.64
H1.59  Ariyanna McGee U17W1 Basildon1.611.61
H1.59  Samantha Stubbs U17W1 Tonbridge1.661.66
H1.59  Charlie Yates U17W1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash1.641.64
H1.59  Yasmin Grosvenor U17W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.641.64
H1.56  Anna Montagne U17W2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet1.591.62
H1.56  Ruby Bridger U17W2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley1.601.65
H1.53  Madison Hutton U17W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly1.601.60
H1.53  Megan Hamilton-Strong U17W1Richard DerrickExeter1.681.68
H1.53  Olivia Bagg U17W1 Taunton1.581.60
H1.53  Georgina Scoot U17W1Richard DerrickTorbay/Newton Abbot1.701.70
H1.47  Lucy Robinson U17W1Joe FrostStockport T&F1.551.59
HJ U17W B (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.68  Isabelle HumphreysSBU17W1Paul McKeownCrawley1.681.69
H1.56  Emily MisantoniPBU17W2Joe FrostStockport T&F1.561.56
H1.56  Emilia RussellPBU17W1Len KerridgeKingston upon Hull1.561.56
H1.56  Lucy WoodwardPBU17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Jersey1.561.56
H1.53  Freya Ridge U17W1 Tonbridge1.571.57
H1.53  Sarah WilcockPBU17W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H1.531.53
H1.50  Emma Wood U17W1Mike StaymanLeeds City1.531.59
H1.50  Darcy Button U17W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County1.541.54
H1.50  Ella Wilson U17W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester1.551.60
H1.50  Ella Manning U17W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.551.55
H1.50  Lucy ChalmersSBU17W1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch1.501.56
H1.47  Freya Witheat U17W1 Watford/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.531.53
H1.47  Charlotte Rutter U17W1Liane BrownDarlington H1.501.50
H1.47  Amelia Briggs-GoodePBU17W1Cameron SealyNotts1.471.47
H1.47  Scarlett Whittaker U17W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester1.501.50
H1.44  Grace Iyinbor U17W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey1.501.50
H1.44  Sarris TealePBU17W1Derek LawsAshford AC1.441.44
H1.41  Emily SalmonPBU17W1 Durham1.411.41
H1.38  Philippa Ellis U17W2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead1.521.52
H1.32  Ella Chambers U17W1Joe FrostStockport T&F1.441.44
H1.23  Grace Bennett U17W1 Amber Valley & Erewash1.281.30
HJ U17M A (22 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O1.92  Oliver ThatcherPBU17M2Andrew FisherSouthampton1.921.92
O1.83  Oliver D'Rozario U17M1Steve ShawTaunton1.861.86
O1.83  Oreofeoluwa Adepegba U17M1Chris JessenerThurrock1.901.90
O1.83  Gregory DavidsonPBU17M2 Chesterfield1.831.83
O1.80  Jamie HopkinsPBU17M2Philip WhitfieldLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Southport Waterloo1.801.80
O1.80  Sam Coupland U17M1Graham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo1.831.83
O1.80  Jami Schlueter U17M2Alan RichardsonYeovil/Millfield Sch1.831.83
O1.77  Joseph Schull U17M2 Thames Valley1.801.80
O1.77  George Seery U17M2 Thanet AC1.851.85
O1.74  Owen Sproston U17M2Gary MylesCity of Stoke1.851.85
O1.74  Harry Crosby U17M1Andrew FisherSouthampton1.771.77
O1.74  Stephen Bates U17M1 Nuneaton1.781.78
O1.74  Aaron Eweka U17M1 Havering1.861.86
O1.74  William Stokes U17M2 Somerset Schs1.801.80
O1.74  Harry Burrow U17M1Gary TunstallPreston1.801.80
Page: 1 2 3 4