BMC Gold Standard Races External Results
Watford
15 May 19
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.74Ben PattisonPBU20MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:46.711:46.71
21:49.53George Mills U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:48.421:48.36
31:50.28Archie Davis U23MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix1:49.811:48.78
41:50.67Ben MurphyPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni1:49.791:49.79
51:51.00Edward Dodd SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:49.911:49.91
61:51.09Daniel HowellsPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:49.341:49.34
71:51.47Rasmus KiselSBSENM Harrow/Cambridge Uni/Estonia1:51.471:49.40
81:51.87Nick ArmstrongPBSENMJon ArmstrongNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:51.471:51.47
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.36Jonny WhitePBSENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:49.931:49.93
21:53.21Harry RichardsonSBU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.431:52.43
31:53.25Oliver LillPBU20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:51.91:51.9
41:54.49Patrick LucasSBSENMMike FleetCroydon/Loughborough Students1:54.491:54.16
51:54.50Laurance EdwardsPBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:54.501:54.50
61:55.54Joseph O'Hara SENMJon ArmstrongBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:54.21:48.88
71:57.51Isaac Brown U20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs1:54.721:54.72
81:57.74Cameron Payas U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt1:56.981:54.60
92:02.67Stephen Strange SENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:56.891:54.71
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.63Annie TestarPBU20WChristopher BrownStroud2:07.342:07.34
22:09.31Ellie FarrowSBU20WVince StampCity of Portsmouth2:09.312:07.51
32:10.39Molly CanhamSBU20W Exeter2:10.392:07.44
42:10.92Anna Clark U23WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:08.462:08.46
52:10.97Katie HopkinsPBU20WAlex BuddWoking2:10.972:10.97
62:11.11Chloe Bradley SENWBill FosterWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students2:10.822:07.84
72:13.49Emma Haley SENWMichael CottamRadley2:11.142:08.69
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:41.70James McMurraySBSENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni Londo3:39.023:39.02
23:46.38Benjamin DaviesPBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County3:46.383:46.38
33:48.89Jake Shelley SENMDavid ChalfenShaftesbury Barnet3:45.753:43.74
43:50.11Dominic Brown SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:43.363:43.36
53:50.14Daniel JarvisSBSENMMick WoodsLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni3:50.143:48.82
63:50.28Josh Trigwell SENMCraig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles3:49.383:45.34
73:50.98Joe WigfieldPBU20MCraig WinrowWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Liverpool H3:47.923:47.92
83:51.98Oliver FoxPBSENMRichard Llewellyn EatonWells City/Yeovil/Cambridge Uni3:51.983:51.98
93:54.55Matt BerginSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ireland3:54.553:44.84
103:55.56James CoxonSBSENM Kingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni3:54.193:50.88
113:55.96Max JonesSBU23M Basildon/St. Mary's Uni/Havering3:52.993:52.99
123:56.80Thomas PatrickSBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet3:56.803:55.06
134:00.02Mohamed HashiSBSENMMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx3:56.423:55.16
144:01.59David StonePBU20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet3:56.273:56.27
154:09.37Joseph Pollard U20MCraig WinrowCharnwood/St. Mary's Uni3:50.563:50.56
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.24Shelayna Oskan-Clarke SENWJon BiggWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.404:20.40
24:38.10Almi Nerurkar U20W Brighton Phoenix4:33.354:27.82
34:41.13Phoebe Barker U23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Cambridge Uni4:29.764:29.39