BMC Regional Races External Results
Exeter
30 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.53Owen LockePBU23MSonia McGeorgeCardiff/Loughborough Students4:08.534:08.53
24:09.47James AlcockPBU20M Torbay4:09.474:09.47
34:10.28Daniel BodmanSBSENM Aberdare Valley4:10.284:09.50
44:12.50Harris Mier U20MJohn KnowlesCornwall AC/Truro School3:59.133:58.78
54:16.63Spencer Smith U20MMichael AdamsNewport4:13.174:13.17
64:17.16Luke Hamley U17MMark BraceNorth Devon4:15.414:15.41
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.83Helen AllenPBV40W Maiden Newton/Wells City/South West Vets4:59.064:59.06
25:09.15Mackenzie O'Dea U15WSimon PriorYeovil/Wells City5:06.325:06.32
35:14.31Isla BrysonPBU13W Exeter5:14.315:14.31
45:15.00Freya WoodheadPBU13W Bideford5:12.815:12.81
55:19.06Natalya Smith U17W City of Portsmouth5:18.05:18.0
65:25.66Eliza Banbury U17WSteve ChoulesNorth Devon5:18.545:18.54
75:28.18Charlotte Tilney U17W Tavistock5:24.345:24.34
85:41.10Charlotte Walker U15W Tavistock5:27.025:27.02
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.60Joseph DonworthPBV35M Frome/City of Salisbury4:13.604:13.60
24:16.53Michael RobbinsPBSENMKaren YewerNewbury4:16.534:16.53
34:16.56Sean ByrneSBSENMPhil ClampTipton/Army/City of Salisbury4:16.564:09.3
44:18.98Ryan SymingtonPBU17M Poole AC4:18.984:18.98
54:20.12Martin EdwardsPBSENM Bideford4:15.304:15.30
64:20.61Isaac MurrayPBU17MJohn KnowlesCornwall AC4:20.614:20.61
74:21.65Sam Mills U15M Exeter4:21.154:21.15
84:22.33Joe Beaton U20MGraeme RileyTavistock4:20.574:20.57
94:30.06Dan ParkinPBU17M North Devon4:20.094:20.09
104:31.20Jack Wilkinson U20M North Somerset4:19.614:19.61
114:31.67James McKibbin T20/F20 U23MMark BraceNorth Devon4:29.614:29.61
124:43.29Liam Hallows U23M Erme Valley4:26.484:26.48
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.86Daniel MaydewPBU17MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:26.354:26.35
24:30.19Iwan James SmithPBU17M Aberdare Valley4:30.194:30.19
34:31.12Archie PiercePBU17MBryan ClintonSwindon4:31.124:31.12
44:32.62Cameron BrysonPBU17M Exeter4:31.644:31.64
54:32.87William PengellyPBU15MSteve ChoulesNorth Devon4:32.874:32.87
64:33.20Charlie HaguePBU13M Exeter4:31.974:31.97
74:34.46Ollie Campbell U15M North Somerset4:31.284:31.28
Mixed 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.59Owen AstingtonPBSENM Wells City4:37.214:37.21
24:43.27Paul BarlowSBV45M Gloucester/Northern Masters4:36.594:19.8
34:44.75Thomas Jones U15M City of Plymouth4:40.194:40.19
44:45.29Simon Tithecott V45MMark BraceNorth Devon4:44.274:44.27
54:46.56Jack Harvey U15MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:39.224:39.22
64:53.69Madeline CooperPBU17W Southampton4:53.694:53.69
74:54.17Courtney HowardPBU20WBrian O'HareExeter4:52.974:52.97
84:54.87India Barwell U15WRoy FreemanLincoln Wellington4:46.674:46.67
95:01.69Alanah Hill U17WPaul HillCardiff Archers4:49.954:47.87
105:09.42Alice Bridger-Morales U17WJulian EmeryNorth Somerset5:05.64:58.80
115:19.30Nathan Hill U13MPaul HillCardiff Archers5:03.735:03.73