BMC Regional Races External Results
Tipton
21 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.57Ryan ShieldsPBU17MCatherine MuthBirchfield H3:55.123:55.12
23:59.72Daniel MaudSBU20M Charnwood3:53.723:53.72
34:00.10Louie BootPBU23MDean MillerTipton/Birmingham Uni3:59.333:59.33
44:00.53Luke VineSBSENMDavid PayneTipton4:00.533:54.8
54:01.37Lewis LayleePBU23M Herne Hill/Birmingham Uni4:00.934:00.93
64:01.46Adam Saul-BraddockPBU20MJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:01.464:01.46
74:01.66Noah BennettPBU17MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton3:59.063:59.06
84:02.91Michael Proffitt U23MAlan ThomasBristol & West/Birmingham Uni3:59.823:59.82
94:05.87Callum O'NeillPBU23MDean MillerNewbury/Birmingham Uni4:05.874:05.87
104:06.82Joshua RobinsPBU17MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:06.824:06.82
114:06.88Joe Smith SENMDavid PayneTipton4:05.924:05.92
124:10.17Adam Wilson T20/F20SBU23MDavid BedwellYate/Bristol & West4:08.854:08.42
134:13.24Liam DaileyPBU20M Stroud4:09.74:09.7
1500m B (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.11Luke MosesPBU20MRobert MosesTelford AC4:09.114:09.11
24:09.62Joseph McLeodPBSENMPaul HayesCoventry/Coventry Uni4:09.624:09.62
34:12.85Sam ManningsPBU17MDean MillerHalesowen4:10.634:10.63
44:17.75Sam DaveyPBU17M Worcester4:15.64:15.6
54:22.42Daniel Steventon-BoxPBU17MWesley Charles CampionWolverhampton & Bilston4:22.424:22.42
64:23.31Finley SmithPBU20M Worcester4:23.314:23.31
74:34.91James IngramPBU20MRobert MosesTelford AC4:34.914:34.91
84:37.34Molly HudsonPBU20W Derby4:36.314:36.31
94:39.25Noah SandlandPBU15M Wolverhampton & Bilston4:38.834:38.83
104:39.30Paul Jolliffe SENM Kings Heath4:35.964:30.97
114:44.32Finnan Robins U15MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:36.044:36.04
124:46.99Isabelle PricePBU15WJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:46.994:46.99
134:48.95Zoe BrickleySBU20WJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:47.184:47.18
144:50.07Cameron Lomax U15M Tipton4:44.284:44.28
154:51.15Alice Bates U15WShane SmithKettering4:41.074:41.07
164:58.22Bethan Dyall U17WJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:54.524:54.52
174:58.24Natalie Hatfield U17W Bromsgrove & Redditch4:56.74:49.91
1500m C (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.73Martyn ColePBV60M Worcester/Welsh Masters4:56.734:56.73
24:59.13Scarlett WilliamsPBU13W Wolverhampton & Bilston4:57.524:57.52
34:59.56Lucy HatfieldPBU15W Bromsgrove & Redditch4:59.564:59.56
45:01.40Lucie Tait-HarrisPBV45WDaniel RobinsonTelford AC/Midland Masters4:56.204:56.20
55:02.54Merryn HiltonSBU20W Stroud5:02.544:59.2
65:03.22Rebecca Turton SENWLes RaymentTipton/Birmingham Uni4:54.294:41.04
75:13.58Alex WestburySBU15W Tipton5:13.585:08.26
85:15.25Tulah Searle U15W Birchfield H5:14.205:14.20
95:17.39Rosa GroucuttPBU17W Tipton5:17.395:17.39
105:27.39Rachel VinesSBV35WBrendan WardCLC Striders/Gloucester5:15.514:59.9