BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
22 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.26Ben MurphyPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni3:51.253:51.25
23:57.79Stephen StrangeSBSENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon3:57.793:57.4
33:57.89Will StockleyPBU23MCraig WinrowTeam Bath/St. Mary's Uni3:55.273:55.27
43:58.20Callum CharlestonPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:51.933:51.93
53:59.60Owen HindSBSENMKenneth PikeKent3:59.603:50.37
63:59.93Ted Higgins U20MDenise PeeneyBexley3:58.523:58.52
74:00.31Jack WoodsSBU23M Worthing/Crawley4:00.313:59.79
84:00.59Niki Faulkner SENMDavid WilkinsonHighgate/Imperial College/Thames Valley3:53.383:53.38
94:01.07Oliver LillSBU20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon3:59.263:56.25
104:02.04Conall McGinness U20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:54.383:54.38
114:02.04Oliver PriorPBU20MStella BanduAshford AC4:01.754:01.75
124:02.17Adam WoodPBU20MStella BanduAshford AC4:02.174:02.17
134:06.29Marshall Smith U20MStella BanduAshford AC4:03.34:03.3
144:11.62Matthew Francis U20MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:01.944:00.58
154:14.17Christopher McGurk SENM Notts/Achilles/Kent4:09.33:54.02
1500m B (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.55Louis SmallPBU17M Ashford AC4:02.454:02.45
24:10.13Marley Godden U23M Medway & Maidstone4:03.114:03.11
34:12.78Su-Min LeeSBSENM Kent/Cambridge Uni4:12.784:06.17
44:13.49Henry TaylorPBU20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove4:09.524:09.52
54:13.55Alex JagoPBSENMJohn ClementsArena 80/Brighton & Hove4:13.554:13.55
64:14.71Jack SmallPBU17M Ashford AC4:12.234:12.23
74:18.58Calum Fraser SENM Kent/Bath Uni4:17.504:13.26
84:19.26Jacob Harrison U17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:19.074:19.07
94:19.74Sonny MaundPBU15M St. Mary's Richmond4:19.744:19.74
104:25.50Benjamin Harrison U17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:23.64:23.6
114:34.72Christo Chilton U15MGuy HoldenSouth London4:21.714:21.71
1500m C (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.78Georgia HayesPBU20W Reading AC4:30.274:30.27
24:36.25Charlotte Alexander U20WWayne VintonHerne Hill4:27.64:27.6
34:37.68Lia RadusSBU20WDavid LowesShaftesbury Barnet4:37.384:32.41
44:45.22Aimi WeightmanPBU15WDave WeightmanShaftesbury Barnet4:45.224:45.22
54:50.37Lara Atkinson U20WMark NewellCambridge H4:49.214:39.43
64:50.97Briony WalshPBSENW Ashford AC/Canterbury Christ Church4:50.974:50.97
74:51.94Clare Elms V55W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans/Kent4:46.644:31.87
84:57.90Lily NewtonPBU20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H4:57.904:57.90
95:07.97Sarah HanleySBSENWPeter BoxshallKent5:07.974:53.70
105:13.73Isabel BradleySBSENW Kent5:13.734:38.8
115:16.49Lucy Marlow SENW Cambridge H/Achilles5:11.484:33.45
125:19.99Matilda Stevens-CoxSBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:19.994:53.97
135:39.53Amelie WillarsPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:39.535:39.53