BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
19 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.85Samuel MaherPBU23MChris DoreyJersey3:52.853:52.85
23:52.96Thomas NinerSBSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Crawley3:48.863:48.86
33:54.86Ross FranksPBSENM Hercules Wimbledon3:54.863:54.86
43:55.10Daniel CheesemanSBSENMCraig WinrowCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:54.683:44.38
53:55.51Oliver BrightPBU17MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley3:55.513:55.51
63:56.57Andrew FyfeSBSENM Belgrave3:53.843:53.84
73:59.01Cameron Payas U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt3:52.873:52.87
84:00.30Hugo CayssialsSBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/France3:59.673:59.67
94:00.86Stephen Strange SENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon3:57.793:54.60
104:01.82Sam Brown AraujoPBU23M Oxford Uni4:01.824:01.82
114:03.88Matthew Francis U20MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:01.944:00.58
124:04.47Dylan Moxon U23M New Zealand4:01.454:01.45
134:12.02James Millett U23M Highgate/Imperial/Thames Valley4:01.083:58.8
144:15.88Ben HealeySBSENMDavid VosserWinchester/Brighton Uni4:15.884:05.6
1500m B (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.53Michael EllisPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:00.534:00.53
24:01.13Charlie Haywood SENM Highgate3:59.983:59.98
34:01.30Tomer TarraganoPBU20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon3:59.053:52.03
44:01.31Harrison TremainPBU20MStella BanduAshford AC4:01.314:01.31
54:01.72Jack DicksonPBU17MRichard HoltKingston & Poly4:01.723:57.89
64:01.75Oliver PriorPBU20MStella BanduAshford AC4:01.754:01.75
74:01.86Leo BrewerPBU20MBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:01.863:56.31
84:02.35Charlie Brisley U20MJames McNeillInvicta East Kent4:00.74:00.7
94:02.45Louis SmallPBU17M Ashford AC4:02.454:02.45
104:02.99Joe Blacknell U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.884:02.88
114:04.19Callum MyattPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:04.194:04.19
124:05.49Joseph ChamberlainPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:03.893:59.72
134:06.14Angus WilliamsSBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:06.144:05.08
144:08.73Alex MelloyPBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:08.733:54.40
154:10.51Joe Clayson U20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove4:10.324:10.32
164:21.15William Newcombe U17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:12.344:12.34
1500m C (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.58Isaac ElamPBU17MTerry SkeltonHastings AC4:04.434:04.43
24:08.99Joshua OlawunmiPBU20MMark NewellCambridge H4:02.04:02.0
34:09.52Henry TaylorPBU20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove4:09.524:09.52
44:12.23Jack SmallPBU17M Ashford AC4:12.234:12.23
54:12.56Andrew PickettSBV35M Dartford H/Loughborough Students/Southern Counties4:12.563:57.58
64:17.50Calum FraserSBSENM Kent/Bath Uni4:17.504:13.26
74:18.38Jamie BaileyPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:18.384:18.38
84:19.67Samuel GreensteinPBU15MColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet4:19.674:19.67
94:22.13Nicole TaylorPBSENWRichard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni4:22.134:22.13
104:23.17Matthew SmithPBU15MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:23.174:23.17
114:24.85Rebecca JohnsonPBSENWJohn LeesHighgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:23.604:23.60
124:33.77Stevie LawrenceSBU23WMick WoodsCroydon/St. Mary's Uni4:33.774:33.38
134:36.59Matthew Preston V45M Cambridge H/Veterans4:28.884:28.88
1500m D (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.69Kirandeep MarshPBU23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Nottingham Uni4:40.694:40.69
24:47.53Poppy Craig-McFeelyPBU17WWayne VintonHerne Hill4:44.864:39.98
34:48.44Poppy Palmer-Malins U17W Brighton & Hove4:48.214:47.83
44:49.49Bluebell CookePBU17WDavid LowesLuton4:49.494:49.49
54:51.06Harriet Bloor U17WDavid LeachHailsham4:47.344:47.34
64:53.78Sonny BreezePBU15M S Factor4:53.784:53.78
74:57.60Jack AdamsPBU15M Cambridge H4:57.604:57.60
84:59.98Darja Knotkova-Hanley U20W Haywards Heath4:59.614:55.98