BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
19 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.09Edward Dodd SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:49.911:49.91
21:51.31Jonny White SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:49.931:49.93
31:51.43Angus HarringtonPBU20MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:50.401:50.40
41:53.38Charlie BaldwinSBSENM Worthing/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley1:53.381:51.70
51:53.81Luca BiggPBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:53.811:53.81
61:54.25Niki FaulknerPBSENMDavid WilkinsonHighgate/Imperial College/Thames Valley1:54.251:54.25
71:54.51Victor Nutakor SENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:52.861:50.91
81:55.83Harry Roffey U20MJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne/Millfield Sch1:55.691:55.69
800m B (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.69Mike CummingsSBSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley1:55.921:55.25
21:57.95Charles Crick U20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:55.21:55.2
31:58.06Oliver Coppellotti U20M Walton1:57.841:57.84
41:59.15Thomas WalkerSBSENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth1:57.801:56.29
51:59.37Sam Shaw U20MWayne VintonKingston & Poly1:59.191:59.19
61:59.47Ted NtibazonkizaSBSENMCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:59.471:55.93
71:59.84Sam Wilkinson U20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove1:57.961:57.96
82:00.43Aidan Aherne U17M St. Mary's Richmond1:57.211:57.21
92:00.93Marley GoddenPBU23M Medway & Maidstone1:58.701:58.70
102:06.58Joshua Genco-Russo U20MAlex BuddWoking2:00.472:00.47
800m C (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.01Jacob BournePBU23M Medway & Maidstone2:00.012:00.01
22:01.72Ryan MaundersPBU23M Medway & Maidstone1:59.421:59.42
32:02.70Kartik IyerSBSENMMike FleetCroydon/Cambridge Uni2:01.042:00.88
42:04.99Ethan FiorePBU15M Cambridge H2:04.992:04.99
52:05.32Alex JagoSBSENMJohn ClementsArena 80/Brighton & Hove2:02.482:02.48
62:06.48Cassius HebdenPBU17M Brighton Phoenix2:02.52:02.5
72:07.78Quinn AustinSBU20M Medway & Maidstone2:07.782:02.8
800m D (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.10Stuart McNallySBV40MGerald PatrickDartford H2:06.102:05.80
22:08.13Dylan BoltonPBU20MTerry SkeltonHastings AC2:08.132:08.13
32:08.45Simon FraserSBV40MMark HookwayTonbridge2:08.451:58.7
42:09.74Tony James V45MShane SmithKettering/Midland Masters2:09.472:05.22
52:09.75Steven Underwood SENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Highgate2:07.382:02.09
62:10.90Luke HillPBU20M Croydon2:09.62:09.6
72:11.43Jad El-houssamiSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles2:07.812:07.81
82:16.51Fiona de Mauny V35W Herne Hill2:12.782:09.07
800m E (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.30Louis WoodsPBU17M Cambridge H2:11.072:11.07
22:13.82Catherine EdwardsPBU20WRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.962:12.96
32:14.19Alex MundellSBSENWDavid WilkinsonCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:12.432:10.2
42:15.31Wole OdeleSBV50M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:15.312:14.09
52:15.94Thomas Keenan SENM Sutton & District2:15.782:14.70
62:16.03Yasmin LookessPBU23WChris DoreyJersey2:16.032:16.03
72:17.82Annabel Hobday U20WWayne VintonHerne Hill2:17.652:15.53
82:19.03Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U17W Croydon2:17.822:17.82
92:21.34Candyce Billy SENW UCL/France2:19.242:19.24
800m F (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.55Olivia BerryPBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:17.552:17.55
22:18.66Stella WhitlumPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:18.662:18.66
32:19.09Olivia EastPBU15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:19.092:19.09
42:21.33Alexa ParkerPBSENW Kent2:16.522:16.52
52:21.84Lily MeersPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:20.862:20.86
62:26.50Annabel Carter SENWBill FosterTonbridge/Loughborough Students2:23.92:17.35
800m G (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.98Laura Hillyard SENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Student2:24.162:20.4
22:26.53Alice BurnhopeSBU23W Cannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students/Bexley2:26.532:24.7
32:27.08Flora DavisPBU17WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:26.02:26.0
42:27.09Rebecca WilbySBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:26.192:24.88
52:30.98Olivia EdwardsSBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs2:27.272:22.94