BMC PB Classic External Results
Milton Keynes
1 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.86Ryan ShieldsPBU17MCatherine MuthBirchfield H1:54.861:54.86
21:55.17Harry CoxPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern/Cambridge Uni1:53.221:53.22
31:55.23Mukhtar MusaPBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:52.291:52.29
41:55.49Laurance Edwards U20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:54.501:54.50
51:55.93Cameron Reid U20MSteve PerkinChiltern1:52.421:52.42
61:56.28Alex Aldred U17MSteve PerkinChiltern1:54.981:54.98
71:56.51Tom RickardsPBU17MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC1:55.541:55.54
81:58.43Fergus McAuliffe U20MAlison WyethCharnwood1:54.941:53.85
91:59.19Cameron Enser U17M Bracknell AC1:56.101:56.10
102:00.38Archie Rainbow U20MDavid ClayNene Valley1:54.691:54.69
800m B (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.17Charlie RobertsPBU17M St. Helens Sutton1:54.131:54.13
21:56.67Jai SispalPBU17MChris JacksonLeamington1:55.961:55.96
31:57.27Ryan Elston U17MAlison WyethCharnwood1:55.111:55.11
41:57.50Dylan BowleyPBU17MShane SmithKettering1:57.241:57.24
51:58.24Jake MinshullPBU15M Coventry1:58.241:58.24
61:58.40Seamas HurstPBU17MAlison WyethCharnwood1:56.771:56.77
72:01.03Thomas Keenan U20MDavid DixCoventry1:58.11:58.1
800m C (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.44Sam StephensPBU17MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:58.881:58.88
22:02.37Joseph Mangan U17M Trafford1:58.161:58.16
32:02.44Sammy March U20M Cookham1:59.011:59.01
42:03.36Jared Malcolm-Roberts U20M Birchfield H2:02.682:02.68
52:04.44Tom Gaunce U15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:00.972:00.97
62:04.98Nathan Hackley U17MStevan DokicHillingdon2:01.972:01.97
72:05.14Roman HodgsonPBU15MPhilip OliverColwyn Bay2:01.822:01.82
82:06.72Harvey Bell U17MMichael TaylorWycombe2:02.32:02.3
92:08.09Jack Sharp U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.702:05.70
800m D (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.43Tom BlakePBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:01.432:01.43
22:01.67Elliot SavagePBU15MRichard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester2:00.902:00.90
32:01.86Pierce ClishamPBU17MDavid DixCoventry2:01.22:01.2
42:04.43Finlay WhitePBU15MGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H2:04.012:04.01
52:05.60Ewan Maxwell U15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:02.282:02.28
62:06.98Gian-Luca Robilliard U15MAlun WilliamsGuernsey2:04.842:04.84
72:08.46Edward Enser U15M Bracknell AC2:02.842:02.84
82:08.85Joe McDadd U17M Hallamshire2:06.052:05.24
92:13.52Mohsin Moallin U15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:08.172:08.17
800m E (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.20Casey AugustinSBU17MPeter BarryHarrow2:03.202:01.47
22:04.70Aidan O'BrienPBU17MVince CarrollRugby & Northampton2:04.702:04.70
32:05.15Zak FreelandPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.232:04.23
42:06.19Harry CunninghamSBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon2:01.72:01.7
52:06.37Dillon QuiriciPBU17MGuy HoldenSouth London2:06.372:06.37
62:07.90Sebastian DarnellPBU20MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:07.902:07.90
72:08.41Zachary CrowtherPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:05.892:05.89
82:10.95Kai Chilvers U15MDenise KorkmazNene Valley2:05.872:05.87
92:11.42Ben Brooker U15MShane SmithKettering2:09.142:09.14
800m F (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.31Jamie CooperPBU17M Birchfield H2:07.42:07.4
22:10.76Elise ThornerSBU20W Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:10.762:08.95
32:11.62Luca McGrathPBU15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:10.212:10.21
42:11.75Jamie StaceyPBU17M Stroud2:11.752:11.75
52:12.28Lauren McNeilPBU17WRichard MasseyMansfield2:12.282:12.28
62:12.54Hannah RobertsSBU17WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:10.962:10.96
72:13.11Shannon FlockhartSBU20WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:13.112:10.76
82:13.74Daniel BenthamPBU17M Luton2:11.372:11.37
92:16.43Kate Willis U17WDavid PringCity of Norwich2:12.742:12.74
102:21.50Edwin Isted U15M Cookham2:09.552:09.55
800m G (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.11Luke KemptonPBU17MMichael TaylorWycombe2:10.702:10.70
22:12.38Benjamin WhitePBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.602:08.60
32:15.60Satvik Nath U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.992:10.99
42:16.29Alex Blake U15M Cambridge & Coleridge2:14.62:14.6
52:17.19Catherine Edwards U20WRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.962:12.96
62:17.70Edward Johnson U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.622:11.62
72:17.79Milly Dickinson U17WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:16.322:15.98
82:17.85Annabel Hobday U20WWayne VintonHerne Hill2:17.652:15.53
92:21.02Saffron Moore U17WAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:17.682:12.35
102:24.22Bluebell Cooke U17WDavid LowesLuton2:18.572:15.24
800m H (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.32Ella SemplePBU17WCatherine MuthBirchfield H2:15.322:15.32
22:17.54Miles BenyanPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge2:16.542:16.54
32:17.93Nick Holdsworth U15M Cookham2:14.192:14.19
42:18.34Amelia McMurtrie U17WMichael LewisRugby & Northampton2:17.522:17.52
52:19.12Emily Dunkley U15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:17.062:17.06
62:19.65Holly Henderson U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:17.762:17.76
72:20.30Harmony CooperSBU20WBruce WarrenHastings AC2:20.302:17.66
82:20.83Alex Brent U17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.722:18.72
92:22.53Mackenzie Van Laun U13M City of Portsmouth2:19.932:19.93
800m I (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.35Lexie BullPBU15WChristopher BrownStroud2:14.252:14.25
22:15.83Lottie AmbridgePBU20W Bracknell AC2:14.352:14.35
32:16.27Cerys VicoPBU20WMichael TaylorWycombe2:16.272:16.27
42:17.60Olivia BrownPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe2:17.602:17.60
52:17.79Amy YoungPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.792:17.79
62:19.85Scarlett Kent U20WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:18.122:18.12
72:20.00Sienna RichardsonSBU15WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.512:18.01
82:20.12Valentina Costa U17W Derby2:17.022:14.94
800m J (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.91Ava LloydPBU15WTrevor PainterWigan & District2:11.562:11.56
22:17.66Jack GunningPBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon2:16.852:16.85
32:19.25Chloe KornevallPBU17WDavid LeachLewes2:17.772:17.77
42:19.29Isabella BeckPBU17WMike ChambersWinchester2:17.882:17.88
52:20.78Charlotte Underwood U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.402:18.04
62:21.01Evie Odlin U17WDavid ClayNene Valley2:17.452:17.45
72:21.35Samuel KempPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.322:21.32
800m K (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.32Kate BainPBU15WAlun WilliamsGuernsey2:18.322:18.32
22:20.14Siena BrancatoPBU15W Cookham2:19.622:19.62
32:21.55Charlotte Burrows U17W Telford AC2:19.062:18.7
42:22.00Markus Downhill U17M Huntingdonshire2:20.272:20.27
52:25.02Tia-Lily Crane U15WSimon EisenmannCity of Norwich2:19.592:19.59
62:25.18Ruby Brook U15W Stroud2:19.922:19.92
800m L (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.42Samuel JohnstonPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.872:17.87
22:20.06Harry TottonPBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.212:18.21
32:20.73Nathan RollinsPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.372:20.37
42:21.42Stella WhitlumPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:18.662:18.66
52:24.45Amber BaileyPBU15WLes RaymentBracknell AC2:21.22:21.2
62:25.28William MuzioPBU15M Brighton & Hove2:25.282:25.28
72:26.67Alex Foster U15WRichard MasseyMansfield2:25.872:25.87
82:28.58Cosmo Benyan U13M Cambridge & Coleridge2:25.952:25.95
800m M (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.61Jessica NuttallSBU20WKyle BennettMK Distance Project2:26.612:23.44
22:26.74Zoe Gilbody U13WNick HughesWolverhampton & Bilston2:22.972:22.97
32:26.90Lillian Wilcox U20W Telford AC2:25.472:25.47
42:28.21Savana Smith U13W Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:24.12:24.1
52:28.70Lesedi NkoanePBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:24.602:24.60
62:29.10Elias SkaarupPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:29.102:29.10
72:31.89Josephine O'Neill U15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.92:30.9
82:41.35Tia Sinclair-LintonSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:41.352:31.83
92:43.79Macy Connolly U13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.292:29.29
800m N (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.02Sophie StocktonPBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.022:27.02
22:27.18Daya BagaPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.182:27.18
32:28.05Jemima DaviesPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.052:28.05
42:28.11Anna Ustaran-AndereggPBU20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.112:28.11
52:29.33Millie CareyPBU17WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:26.152:26.15
62:34.57Jinaan Lockwood U17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:32.172:28.77
72:37.11Eve Rowley U15WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC2:29.472:29.47
82:38.56Rosie Kornevall U13WDavid LeachLewes2:36.452:36.1
92:39.13Lola Fletcher U13WDenise KorkmazNene Valley2:32.22:32.2
102:42.27Millie Freeland U15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.552:31.55
800m O (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.57Tom EllingtonPBU13M Cookham2:27.572:27.57
22:36.39McKenzie Smith-ByrneSBU15W Saffron AC2:36.392:33.38
32:36.69Eliza MardonPBU13WDenise KorkmazNene Valley2:36.692:36.69
42:42.37Khaya Swaine U13W Swindon2:39.02:39.0
52:44.39Ben Webb U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:32.92:32.9
62:46.76Morenike OrimaladeSBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:38.992:35.54
800m P (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.91Evan Hardy U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.382:36.38
22:40.34Eve O'Goan U15W Harrow2:32.862:31.2
32:41.25Annabel InsleyPBU13W Cookham2:38.602:38.60
42:41.71Meher BagaPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.712:41.71
52:41.80Alesha PatelPBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:41.802:41.80
62:43.87Asmi SahaPBU13W Cookham2:36.072:36.07
72:44.03Phoebe MillerSBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:44.032:43.20
82:44.64Alliayh PatelSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:44.642:43.81
92:49.55Lucy Cuthbert U13W Vale of Aylesbury2:43.402:43.40
800m Q (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:46.22Megan HopePBU15WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.342:42.34
22:49.12Grace AllanPBU13W Cookham2:45.052:45.05
32:49.49Jessica TitePBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:49.492:49.49
42:50.56Nathalie MatthewsPBU13W Cookham2:50.562:50.56
52:50.59Maizie TearlePBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:50.592:50.59
62:51.71Grace Stretton U13WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester2:47.22:47.2
72:52.32Esther Rumsey U13W Stroud2:48.92:48.9
82:52.96Charlotte Wilkinson U15W Cookham2:48.672:48.67
92:52.99Carys Allan U13W Cookham2:47.722:47.72
103:00.90James Clutton U13MShane SmithKettering2:55.112:55.11