Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
6 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:34.64Ben Hewson U20M Barrow Runners10:00.9410:00.94
210:36.62Elsie ButlerSBSENWRoger FrancksCharnwood10:36.6210:34.49
310:39.21Amber ScottPBU20WRichard MasseyMansfield10:39.2110:39.21
410:47.82Ed Wilson V35M City of Stoke10:44.310:24.53
510:51.47Matthew NuttSBV50M Formula One Circuit Crew/Midland Masters/Notts10:51.4710:25.3
610:59.21Isabella Wrightam U15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley10:46.710:46.7
710:59.85Emilie BullockPBU17WCatherine MuthBirchfield H10:59.8510:59.85
811:04.36Mandy VernonPBV45W Trentham11:04.3611:04.36
911:05.44Conrad Watson V50MRichard MasseySutton-in-Ashfield10:05.0910:05.09
1011:11.37Mollie ScottSBU20WRichard MasseyMansfield11:11.3710:42.20
1111:31.56Holly HipkissPBU15WKeeley SuttonNotts11:31.5611:31.56
1211:57.29Oliver Stabler SENM Wreake Runners11:45.8811:45.88
1312:04.36Sophie Toyn U15WRichard MasseyMansfield11:52.4711:52.47
1412:07.89Mollie BurgessSBU20W Retford12:07.8911:52.92
1513:21.63Sarah MastonPBU20W Rushcliffe13:21.6313:21.63
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:07.37Joshua WardPBU20MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford9:07.379:07.37
29:12.92Joshua RobinsPBU17MCatherine MuthBirchfield H8:55.208:55.20
39:13.47Bill ChestersPBU20MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford9:02.919:02.91
49:18.19Jenson Connell U17MRichard MasseyMansfield8:51.908:51.90
59:18.73William TuckerPBU20M Grantham AC9:18.739:18.73
69:19.95Matthew BonneyPBU20MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford9:05.839:05.83
79:33.91Sam mcFall U17M Birchfield H9:19.269:19.26
89:35.92Thomas EllisPBU17MJohn DavisNotts9:32.99:32.9
99:43.08James Dickinson U20MJohn DavisNotts9:16.799:07.3
109:48.74Tim KellyPBV45M Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters9:42.019:42.01
119:50.35Spencer NewportSBV50MGeorge GandyCharnwood9:50.358:00.3
129:55.25David LockerPBV40M Charnwood9:55.259:55.25
139:57.77Zach SpenceSBU20MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley9:57.779:47.95
1410:11.44Alex Coleston-Shields U17M Charnwood9:31.149:31.14
1510:21.66David Pearce V50M Leicester10:07.29:52.96
1610:45.51Lucas SpenceSBU17MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley10:45.5110:01.59
1711:01.58Johanna Gurney SENW Charnwood10:16.210:16.2