Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
24 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.35Ava BlakePBU15WRichard MasseyMansfield2:43.352:43.35
22:44.90Sophie Perry U17W Tamworth2:39.32:39.3
32:44.92Caitlin McCarney U13WGraham LambBurton2:40.602:35.2
42:49.35Grace Hughes U17W Charnwood2:45.02:37.6
52:54.63Grace Stretton U13WWilliam WinterLeicester2:47.22:43.8
62:56.33Amy Blythe U15W Charnwood2:47.272:47.27
73:10.63Sofia MassarellaPBU15W Ivanhoe Robins3:10.633:10.63
83:14.35Philip Eaton U13M Rugby & Northampton3:02.53:02.5
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.35Hugo Howard U20M Unattached  
22:31.69Lyla Bryan U15W Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley2:30.282:29.44
32:35.24Nathan Lamb U13MCheryl LambNorthampton2:31.842:18.6
42:35.30Carmen Jackson U13W Amber Valley & Erewash2:35.122:35.12
52:37.02Eleanor Harwood U15W Saffron AC2:31.992:31.99
62:38.19John-Paul Smith McGloin U15M Notts2:36.92:11.1
72:38.42Millie Holding U15W City of Stoke2:28.12:28.1
82:42.27Jack Hiatt U15MEric FowlerNuneaton2:31.02:16.70
92:43.02Beverley Armstrong V45WPat CarlanMansfield/Midland Masters2:41.462:39.24
102:46.42Isabel Edwards U15W Charnwood2:31.612:25.2
113:11.19Katie HolmesPBV55W Holme Pierrepont3:11.193:11.19
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.90Hannah BrownPBU23WChristopher ElyCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Southampton2:19.902:19.90
22:22.10Lucy HayesSBSENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:22.102:11.32
32:23.90Will Evans U13MMark FantomTipton2:21.652:13.18
42:25.30Johar Ali U15MRichard MasseyMansfield2:23.272:05.55
52:25.66Lottie McLaren U15WColin PleassTamworth2:22.062:20.60
62:26.08Sarah BournePBU15W Derby2:25.62:25.22
72:26.27Sam Haines U15M Charnwood2:23.262:17.34
82:27.79Joshua Clee U13M Newark AC2:25.282:24.48
92:27.93Sam Cross U13M Burton2:23.342:23.34
102:28.53Ethan Day U15M Charnwood2:24.32:19.57
112:34.23Harriett Round U15WShane SmithWreake & Soar Valley2:28.272:26.06
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.78Sophie Dunbobbin U15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:18.392:12.58
22:20.33Ellis Cameron U15M Amber Valley & Erewash2:18.92:07.8
32:21.57Leo Merritt U15M Birchfield H2:18.812:10.73
42:21.58Nick HitchingsSBV50M Worcester2:21.582:19.71
52:22.35Shana Stewardson U17WDave StockKidderminster & Stourport2:19.482:19.48
62:24.29Savana Smith U13W Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:24.12:24.1
72:26.01Kevin Pye V55MJohn DavisNotts/Midland Masters2:25.272:04.2
82:27.14Gemma Newport U17WSpencer NewportCharnwood2:23.432:21.02
92:27.34Sofia Barrett U13WBill BoydCorby2:23.42:23.4
102:32.33Tia-Lily Crane U15WSimon EisenmannCity of Norwich2:19.592:19.56
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.39Jack ShortenSBU17M Burton2:09.392:08.71
22:11.27Adam Bayley U15M Rushcliffe2:11.112:04.11
32:12.26Sam Yates U15MEric FowlerNuneaton2:10.02:00.01
42:13.53Indienne King U17WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:11.172:07.51
52:13.83Cameron Efford U15M Cannock & Stafford2:10.512:09.05
62:14.29Matt Moon V35M Black Pear Joggers/Midland Masters/Worcester2:09.192:05.64
72:16.75Eleanor Here U20WRoger FrancksCharnwood2:16.52:16.5
82:17.45Evie OdlinPBU17WDavid ClayNene Valley2:17.452:17.45
92:17.45Charlie SmithPBU13MCatherine MuthBirchfield H2:15.332:10.30
102:20.68Beth Sykes U20WRita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch2:16.42:15.57
112:24.59William Ronald U13MBill BoydCorby2:17.702:07.3
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.53Oliver Dane U23MMartin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:52.821:51.32
21:59.09Chris MonkSBSENMRichard MasseyMansfield/Sutton-in-Ashfield1:59.091:50.21
31:59.73Samuel RobertsPBU20MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs1:59.731:59.73
41:59.88Jake Minshull U15M Coventry1:58.241:51.06
52:00.22Frederic TremblaySBV40MStephen O'BrienRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France1:58.401:56.6
62:04.13Alexander IbbsSBU23M Leamington2:04.132:02.74
72:04.44Jamie Day U17M Charnwood2:03.22:03.2
82:06.07Steven Payne U23M Bracknell AC2:01.261:57.67
92:06.53Aric Klukowski U23MBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Leicester Uni2:03.312:03.13
102:07.15Clark Roberts SENMNorma PughCoventry/Edge Hill Uni2:01.611:58.85
112:07.23Oscar Cousins U17M Chesterfield2:03.481:56.76
122:11.18Jack Stretton U15MWilliam WinterLeicester2:07.72:02.63