Thames Valley Harriers Open Graded Series External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
1 May 19
100 200 600 800 1500 3000 LJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.70-3.9Manon Wreford U13W  Thames Valley Harriers  
215.80-3.9Shiloh Jno Baptiste U13W  Unatt  
316.11-3.9Erin Murphy-Amarteifio U13W  Team Hounslow AC  
416.86-3.9Georgia MacCarthy U13W  Thames Valley Harriers  
516.90-3.9Seanna Jno Baptiste U13W  Unatt  
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.56-3.1Malachi Bristol-George U13M  Thames Valley Harriers  
216.26-3.1lorenzo alleyne U13M  Thames Valley Harriers  
316.44-3.1Miller Lacheze U13M  Thames Valley Harriers  
416.54-3.1Jonathan FK Otubu U13M  Thames Valley Harriers  
516.55-3.1Adam Ruhomally U13M  Team Hounslow AC  
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.33-4.2Danielle Iyekekpolor U13W  Team Hounslow13.5713.57
214.85-4.2Ellen CollinsPBU13W  Harrow14.8514.85
314.94-4.2Clara Brooke U13W  Thames Valley13.9513.95
415.34-4.2Saskia de Koster U13W  Thames Valley Harriers  
515.53-4.2Manuela MarangiSBU15W  Thames Valley15.5314.89
616.04-4.2Scarlett SahotaPBU15W  Thames Valley16.0416.04
716.12-4.2Molly McCormack U13W  Thames Valley15.5015.50
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.88-3.4Andre Gennace U17M  Bracknell AC11.5111.51
212.77-3.4Nathaniel EkundayoPBU15M  Thames Valley12.7712.77
313.01-3.4Noor-Eldin MahmoudPBU15M  Thames Valley13.0113.01
413.08-3.4David ShortridgeSBV45M Peter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southern Counties Ve13.0812.46
513.09-3.4Karis Matty-Esnard U15M  Thames Valley12.5612.56
613.72-3.4Theo Jarrett U15M  Ealing Southall & Middx12.6212.62
714.58-3.4Joshua Junior U15M  Thames Valley Harriers  
816.67-3.4Jonathan Ashman V70M  Unatt  
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.26-1.6Naomi HolderSBU17W  Harrow13.2613.02
213.39-1.6Matilda Robinson U17W Andy NormanBracknell AC13.1412.55
313.86-1.6Milan McNeil U17W  Thames Valley13.4413.44
414.28-1.6Tian Farrell-Gordon U17W  Track Academy  
514.36-1.6Lily HowellPBU15W  Thames Valley14.3614.36
614.86-1.6Tori-nicole HoulkerPBU15W  Harrow14.8614.86
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.47-0.9Ogo AnochirionyeSBSENM Frank AttohThames Valley/Birmingham Uni11.4710.81
211.60-0.9Laurence Owen SENM Ron RoddanThames Valley11.1010.8
311.70-0.9Jehvaun SeniorSBSENM  Thames Valley11.7010.89
411.73-0.9Renard Frederick SENM  Harrow/London Metropolitan Uni11.3110.81
511.84-0.9Danny Burrowes U23M  Thames Valley/Swansea Uni11.4411.33
613.38-0.9Alex GuestPBV40M  Veterans13.3813.38
714.97-0.9Craig McKenley SENM Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Royal Air Force11.7511.30
100 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.59-4.4Oliver Mylne U13M  Thames Valley Harriers  
217.46-4.4Malik Bamba U11M  Thames Valley Harriers  
317.64-4.4Wilf Howard-VysePBU11M-1 Thames Valley17.6417.64
417.90-4.4Joshua Cabral U11M  Team Hounslow AC  
519.86-4.4Zain Ruhomally U11M  Team Hounslow AC  
100 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.65-5.1Jhènique Imani U11W11 Harrow15.5015.50
217.26-5.1izzy walsh U11W  Thames Valley Harriers  
317.47-5.1Ava Oldfield U11W  Thames Valley Harriers  
417.54-5.1Leah Ferguson U11W  Team Hounslow AC  
518.86-5.1pearl sofia U11W  Thames Valley Harriers  
620.31-5.1Wiktoria Janeczek U11W  Thames Valley Harriers  
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.14-2.6Layla PinnockPBU13W  Harrow30.1430.14
230.42-2.6Danielle Iyekekpolor U13W  Team Hounslow29.3529.26
332.98-2.6Manon Wreford U13W  Thames Valley Harriers  
433.14-2.6Melissa Granada U13W  Team Hounslow31.6031.60
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.56-3.1lorenzo alleyne U13M  Thames Valley Harriers  
235.02-3.1Jonathan FK Otubu U13M  Thames Valley Harriers  
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.86-2.0Joshua Montado U20M  Unatt  
225.78-2.0Mike HarwoodPBV35M  London City AC/Southern Counties Vets25.7825.78
326.85-2.0Noah HouslinPBU15M  Hertfordshire Schs26.8526.85
427.54-2.0Chris ScottSBV40M  Orion27.5426.00
529.35-2.0Sol InglisSBU15M  Thames Valley29.3528.11
630.60-2.0Joshua Junior U15M  Thames Valley Harriers  
735.67-2.0Jonathan Ashman V70M  Unatt  
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.85-2.0Angel Acheampong U15W  Thames Valley27.8027.80
229.20-2.0Mia Oldfield U15W  Thames Valley27.5327.53
329.32-2.0Asia Amede-Charles U15W  Thames Valley Harriers  
430.12-2.0Eve DatnowPBU15W  Thames Valley30.1230.12
530.29-2.0Parris FrenchSBU15W Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley30.2930.25
630.32-2.0Tian Farrell-Gordon U17W  Track Academy  
730.55-2.0Sofia CappelliPBU15W  Thames Valley30.5530.55
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.68-1.9Alice Hunter SENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets26.4826.48
228.65-1.9Kodi-Rhys Agyeman U15W  Blackheath & Bromley28.4928.49
330.09-1.9Sylvie Plaskow U15W Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley29.6129.17
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.03-2.1Ogo AnochirionyeSBSENM Frank AttohThames Valley/Birmingham Uni23.0322.00
223.57-2.1Laurence Owen SENM Ron RoddanThames Valley22.8522.4
323.92-2.1Jehvaun SeniorSBSENM  Thames Valley23.9222.30
424.15-2.1Joel HouslinSBU15M Gary TelferThames Valley23.2123.21
526.59-2.1Nathaniel EkundayoPBU15M  Thames Valley26.5926.59
626.74-2.1David Shortridge V45M Peter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southern Counties Ve25.9525.52
 
600 U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.57 Wilf Howard-VysePBU11M11 Thames Valley2:07.572:07.57
22:14.00 Joshua Cabral U11M  Team Hounslow AC  
32:20.53 izzy walsh U11W  Thames Valley Harriers  
42:28.10 Leah Ferguson U11W  Team Hounslow AC  
52:28.15 Malik Bamba U11M  Thames Valley Harriers  
62:40.28 Zain Ruhomally U11M  Team Hounslow AC  
72:44.16 Micah Barnett U11M  Track Academy  
82:45.08 pearl sofia U11W  Thames Valley Harriers  
92:47.60 Wiktoria Janeczek U11W  Thames Valley Harriers  
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.38 Melissah GibsonPBV35W  Ealing Eagles/Australia2:40.672:40.67
22:46.05 Eve DatnowPBU15W  Thames Valley2:46.052:46.05
32:50.51 Melissa GranadaPBU13W  Team Hounslow2:50.512:50.51
42:56.80 Matthew Knight U13M  Thames Valley Harriers  
52:58.75 Claire MorrisSBV40W  Ealing Eagles2:58.752:56.55
63:07.92 Miller Lacheze U13M  Thames Valley Harriers  
73:14.16 Adam Ruhomally U13M  Team Hounslow AC  
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.77 Olivia Brown U15W  Wycombe2:19.452:19.45
22:36.80 Sofia CappelliSBU15W  Thames Valley2:31.852:31.0
32:40.10 Molly McCormack U13W  Thames Valley2:37.42:37.4
42:44.06 Maisie HugillPBU15W  Thames Valley2:44.062:44.06
52:46.18 Skye Bishop U13W  Thames Valley2:39.52:39.5
62:50.79 Bethany WoodSBU15W  Harrow2:50.792:49.5
72:59.51 Saskia de Koster U13W  Thames Valley Harriers  
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.56 William Ross SENM  London Heathside1:59.271:58.59
22:10.14 Andrew Scoones SENM Richard ScoonesSwale Combined2:03.002:02.8
32:11.27 Louis Hodge U17M  Thames Valley2:09.082:09.08
42:11.53 Robert Datnow V45M David WilkinsonThames Valley/Veterans2:10.481:58.74
52:25.29 Kate PricePBU15W Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:21.352:21.35
62:37.48 Rohit Kumar U15M  Team Hounslow AC  
72:37.58 Pete Crockford V60M  London Heathside/Civil Service/Veterans2:32.602:32.60
 
1500 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.68 Stephen StrangeSBSENM Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:01.343:57.4
24:26.03 Noor MohamoudSBU23M Ali KadirHarrow4:26.034:11.89
34:39.38 Basil Rock U17M David WilkinsonThames Valley4:29.294:29.29
44:52.52 Jasmine PalmerPBU17W  Thames Valley4:52.524:52.52
54:56.37 Imogen HadleyPBU15W Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:56.374:56.37
65:00.97 Archie TurnerPBU13M Chris MarsdenTeam Synergy RC5:00.975:00.97
75:07.65 Morris RockPBU15M Geoffrey HawesThames Valley5:01.725:01.72
85:15.29 Reginald Rock U13M Geoffrey HawesThames Valley5:03.405:03.40
95:16.44 Chloe BakerPBSENW  Thames Valley/Imperial College/Fulham5:16.445:16.44
105:28.70 Anna KellyPBU13W  Thames Valley5:24.725:24.72
 
3000 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:46.07 Eliot BucknerSBSENM Alasdair DonaldsonNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students8:46.078:21.94
29:18.64 Chris ThomasSBSENM  Thames Valley9:18.648:51.31
39:27.71 Matthew RaynorPBU17M Andrew KinnersleyReading AC9:17.259:17.25
49:35.90 Calum NicolSBSENM  Thames Valley9:35.909:34.4
59:37.29 Naol AbagibePBV40M  Thames Valley9:37.299:37.29
69:41.87 Joel DoyePBU17M  London Schs9:41.879:41.87
710:15.64 Shane BloomerPBSENM  Mid Ulster/Thames Valley10:15.6410:15.64
810:49.36 Greg BennettSBV45M  Thames Valley10:49.3610:28.1
911:04.70 Christian NielsenSBV40M  Thames Valley/Denmark11:04.7010:12.9
1011:06.18 Melissah GibsonSBV35W  Ealing Eagles/Australia11:06.1810:55.22
 
LJ U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.54 Wilf Howard-VysePBU11M11 Thames Valley3.543.54
23.50 izzy walsh U11W  Thames Valley Harriers  
31.95 pearl sofia U11W  Thames Valley Harriers  
LJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.54 Idan Gal-Shohet U20M  Highgate/Imperial College6.566.81
26.19 Ebenezer JosephPBSENM  Thames Valley6.196.19
34.39 Sol InglisPBU15M  Thames Valley4.394.39
43.84 Clara Brooke U13W  Thames Valley4.074.07
53.65 Saskia de Koster U13W  Thames Valley Harriers  
63.60 Molly McCormackPBU13W  Thames Valley3.603.60
73.51 Matthew Knight U13M  Thames Valley Harriers  
83.44 Erin Murphy-Amarteifio U13W  Team Hounslow AC  
93.34 Malachi Bristol-George U13M  Thames Valley Harriers  
103.11 lorenzo alleyne U13M  Thames Valley Harriers  
113.10 Miller Lacheze U13M  Thames Valley Harriers