Eastern Masters AC League Division Central External Results
Milton Keynes
31 Jul 19
200 Mile 300HM60 300HW 300HW60 400H 400HM50 400HW 4x4422 HJ LJ DT2K DT1.5K DT1K JT800
JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.2Chung Tu V35M1Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge24.123.6
225.3Panos Ioannou V35M4 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters24.1223.1
326.9Daniel Bottesch V40M10Jennifer O'SheaLuton25.123.4
428.2Anton McCallaPBV40M8 Fairlands Valley Spartans28.228.2
529.7Michael BluntSBV40M6Zoe LuscombeBiggleswade29.727.1
632.1Mark DavisPBV55M23 Eastern Masters32.132.1
200 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.6Kerry Courtenay-Robin V50M4 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters26.026.0
229.9Dave Stephenson V55M7Nadeem ShaikhFairlands Valley Spartans/City of Portsmouth/Easte28.826.9
331.4Lance CroftSBV50M4 Eastern Masters/Luton/Bedford & County31.424.9
432.3Joseph TuckerSBV55M10 Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters32.329.6
200 M50 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.6Steve Mayfield V50M4Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/27.026.46
228.6Darren O'LearyPBV50M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes28.628.6
200 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.1Tennyson James V60M2Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters26.9124.47
228.7Brian SlaughterSBV60M3 Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes28.726.1
336.3Clark SkerrattSBV65M9Zoe LuscombeBiggleswade36.335.1
439.6Joseph Philip V60M3 Cambridge & Coleridge37.734.8
200 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.5Carly ScottPBV40W6 Marshall Milton Keynes35.535.5
243.6Callie ChapmanPBV35W1 Fairlands Valley Spartans43.643.6
350.1Helen KapurSBV55W23 Biggleswade50.146.6
200 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.9Tessa Stephenson V55W9Nadeem ShaikhFairlands Valley Spartans/City of Portsmouth/Easte32.7331.2
236.3Kathryn Juty V50W1 Biggleswade34.830.9
337.7Di BaldwinSBV60W13 Marshall Milton Keynes37.733.5
456.6Joan LasenbySBV55W10 Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters56.633.7
200 W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.6Diane FarmerSBV60W1 Marshall Milton Keynes/Southern Counties Vets38.632.10
240.8Sharon CrowleySBV60W1 Fairlands Valley Spartans40.839.5
352.7Mary Holmes V80W24 Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters51.640.4
 
Mile M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.3Peter MackrellSBV35M3 Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes5:02.34:58.1
26:07.9Anthony FitzpatrickPBV50M19 Bedford & County/Ireland6:07.96:07.9
36:12.2Peter BennetPBV55M21 Cambridge & Coleridge6:12.26:12.2
46:17.3Barry OsborneSBV65M34 Fairlands Valley Spartans6:17.35:58.0
56:18.6Michael BluntSBV40M6Zoe LuscombeBiggleswade6:18.65:01.94
Mile M35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.0Christopher FinisterPBV45M12 Marshall Milton Keynes4:57.04:57.0
25:01.3Jeremy VickSBV40M7Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:01.34:50.8
Mile M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.7Andrew LeachSBV55M6 North Herts/Bedford & County5:03.74:55.4
25:11.0Stephen HerringSBV50M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters5:11.04:53.9
35:44.5John HarrisSBV55M8 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters5:44.55:43.74
46:16.1Joseph TuckerPBV55M10 Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters6:16.16:16.1
57:39.4Clark SkerrattSBV65M19Zoe LuscombeBiggleswade7:39.46:46.01
Mile M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:47.8Charles ArnoldPBV60M4Paul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters5:47.85:47.8
25:55.1David Bowker T12/F12PBV60M1 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Southern Counties Vets/E5:55.15:55.1
36:06.6Alex SwiecickiSBV70M12 Bedford & County/Midland Masters6:06.65:48.56
46:27.3Stewart FraserSBV60M1 Marshall Milton Keynes6:27.36:07.0
59:14.8Joseph PhilipPBV60M3 Cambridge & Coleridge9:14.89:14.8
Mile W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:48.9Suzy HawkinsPBV40W9 Fairlands Valley Spartans5:48.95:48.9
26:33.5Carly ScottPBV40W6 Marshall Milton Keynes6:33.56:33.5
Mile W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:49.1Alison WoodPBV50W4 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Team Trisports/Eastern M5:49.15:49.1
26:38.3Debra BrentSBV55W7Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes6:38.36:26.9
36:49.8Kathryn JutyPBV50W1 Biggleswade6:49.86:49.8
Mile W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:39.8Yuko GordonSBV65W9 Fairlands Valley Spartans6:39.86:37.2
27:17.7Diane FarmerSBV60W1 Marshall Milton Keynes/Southern Counties Vets7:17.76:44.5
39:53.7Mary HolmesPBV80W24 Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters9:53.79:53.7
 
300HM60 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.2Tennyson James V60M2Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters51.7748.7
260.2Charles ArnoldSBV60M4Paul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters60.259.0
368.7Stewart FraserPBV60M1 Marshall Milton Keynes68.768.7
 
300HW W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
170.6Monica BrownSBV50W5 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters/Stevenag70.664.7
299.3Helen KapurPBV55W8 Biggleswade99.399.3
31:50.1Diane PresswellPBV50W5 Marshall Milton Keynes1:50.11:50.1
 
300HW60 W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
179.2Di BaldwinPBV60W3 Marshall Milton Keynes79.279.2
288.9Cathy CraigPBV65W7 Fairlands Valley Spartans88.988.9
 
400H M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.4George Gavriel V35M3Panos IoannouBuckingham & Stowe/Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern 61.7361.73
277.2Mark DavisPBV55M23 Eastern Masters77.277.2
 
400HM50 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.5Paul CanningPBV50M4Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters66.566.5
 
400HW W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
197.9Kathryn JutyPBV50W16 Biggleswade97.997.9
298.0Carly Scott V40W6 Marshall Milton Keynes97.0383.8
 
4x4422 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.1 Marshall Milton Keynes M35 TeamPBV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes2:51.12:51.1
23:26.0 Cambridge & Coleridge V35 TeamSBV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge3:26.02:59.5
33:53.5 Biggleswade AC M35PBV35M  Biggleswade3:53.53:53.5
4x4422 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:02.0 Marshall Milton Keynes V50 TeamPBV50M  Marshall Milton Keynes3:02.03:02.0
23:16.4 Fairlands Valley Spartans V50 TeamPBV50M  Fairlands Valley Spartans3:16.43:16.4
33:19.1 Bedford & County V50 TeamSBV50M  Bedford & County3:19.13:00.6
4x4422 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:57.7 Marshall Milton Keynes W35 TeamSBV35W  Marshall Milton Keynes3:57.73:17.0
24:38.5 Fairlands Valley Spartans V35 TeamSBV35W  Fairlands Valley Spartans4:38.53:50.3
4x4422 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:55.3 Fairlands Valley Spartans V50 TeamSBV50W  Fairlands Valley Spartans3:55.33:45.2
25:04.6AN Other         
 
HJ M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Ian WoodPBV35M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1.401.40
21.35Mark DavisPBV55M23 Eastern Masters1.351.35
31.30Michael BluntPBV40M6Zoe LuscombeBiggleswade1.301.30
41.25Dave StephensonSBV55M22Nadeem ShaikhFairlands Valley Spartans/City of Portsmouth/Easte1.251.40
HJ M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Ian SlackSBV55M9 Cambridge & Coleridge1.451.45
21.30John StottPBV50M1 Biggleswade1.301.30
31.15John HarrisSBV55M8 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters1.151.30
HJ M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Brian Slaughter V60M3 Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes1.421.55
21.30Charles Arnold V60M4Paul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters1.351.35
31.30Dave FolgateSBV65M9 Kettering/Eastern Masters1.301.40
HJ W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.16Stephanie JohnstonPBV45W11 Marshall Milton Keynes1.161.16
21.16Andrea Westcott V45W14Norma HarrisFairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters/Stevenag1.211.21
HJ W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.22Monica BrownSBV50W5 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters/Stevenag1.221.40
HJ W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.00Cathy CraigSBV65W7 Fairlands Valley Spartans1.001.05
 
LJ M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50Anton McCalla V40M8 Fairlands Valley Spartans4.784.78
24.44Simon Kirschner-HeavensPBV35M5 Marshall Milton Keynes4.444.44
33.86Michael BluntPBV40M6Zoe LuscombeBiggleswade3.863.86
LJ M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.39Steve MayfieldSBV50M4Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/4.394.63
24.20Ian Slack V55M9 Cambridge & Coleridge4.274.41
33.71Darren O'LearyPBV50M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes3.713.71
43.52John StottPBV50M1 Biggleswade3.523.52
LJ M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.72Brian Slaughter V60M3 Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes4.755.52
24.11Dave Folgate V65M9 Kettering/Eastern Masters4.165.91
33.40Charles ArnoldPBV60M4Paul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters3.403.40
LJ M60 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.75Stewart FraserSBV60M1 Marshall Milton Keynes2.753.01
LJ W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.03Anne Moindrot V35W2 Cambridge & Coleridge/France4.714.71
23.51Stephanie Johnston V45W11 Marshall Milton Keynes3.884.09
32.45Tessa StephensonSBV55W24Nadeem ShaikhFairlands Valley Spartans/City of Portsmouth/Easte2.453.95
42.06Bev StrongSBV45W13Giles HawthorneBiggleswade2.062.08
LJ W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.21Monica BrownSBV50W5 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters/Stevenag4.214.82
23.40Kathryn JutySBV50W1 Biggleswade3.403.83
LJ W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.24Sharon CrowleySBV60W1 Fairlands Valley Spartans2.242.27
22.18Di BaldwinSBV60W3 Marshall Milton Keynes2.184.02
31.81Mary HolmesSBV80W24 Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters1.812.16
 
DT2K M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.58Mark Roberson V40M10 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters28.6331.39
217.39Anton McCallaSBV40M8 Fairlands Valley Spartans17.3918.78
314.47Simon StrongSBV45M15 Biggleswade14.4715.27
 
DT1.5K M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.26Brian SlaughterSBV60M13 Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes32.2640.76
228.82Graeme PackmanSBV60M15 Bedford & County/Eastern Masters28.8234.93
327.62Ian SlackSBV55M9 Cambridge & Coleridge27.6230.51
427.43Steve MayfieldSBV50M4Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/27.4328.21
517.29John Stott V50M1 Biggleswade17.8217.82
 
DT1K M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.02Michael HauslerPBV60M1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters/Germany42.0242.02
236.10Bunt Scott V65M9 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters36.2439.68
319.93George Baxter V65M6 Bedford H20.8821.44
417.72Ajit KapurPBV65M7 Biggleswade17.7217.72
516.97Ronald Westcott V70M15 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters17.9017.90
DT1K M60 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.29Brian Slaughter V60M3 Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes41.3441.34
234.39Graeme Packman V60M5 Bedford & County/Eastern Masters35.5136.00
310.37Mike BurlingSBV60M2Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters10.3713.50
DT1K W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.10Emma BealesSBV45W13 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters42.1054.68
227.47Anne Moindrot V35W2 Cambridge & Coleridge/France30.0431.84
318.34Dawn Williams V40W8 Luton19.7919.79
49.34Andrea WestcottSBV45W14Norma HarrisFairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters/Stevenag9.3411.76
58.04Bev StrongSBV45W13Giles HawthorneBiggleswade8.049.25
DT1K W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.17Diane Presswell V50W5 Marshall Milton Keynes19.5821.04
217.18Oriana JohnsonSBV55W8Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters17.1821.32
314.49Joan LasenbySBV55W10 Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters14.4918.39
48.90Karen Broom V50W1 Fairlands Valley Spartans9.199.19
58.23Helen KapurSBV55W8 Biggleswade8.2311.56
DT1K W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.67Sandra Ingham V60W2 Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County15.8817.50
212.16Jeanette Lawrence V60W3 Marshall Milton Keynes12.7818.35
38.98Cathy CraigSBV65W7 Fairlands Valley Spartans8.9810.04
 
JT800 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.69Mark Roberson V40M10 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters36.0541.05
219.54Daniel Bottesch V40M10Jennifer O'SheaLuton25.7227.17
316.06Anton McCalla V40M8 Fairlands Valley Spartans18.4120.70
412.05Noel MossSBV70M40 Cambridge & Coleridge12.0519.15
 
JT700 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.66Andre Sinclair-LintonPBV50M4 Marshall Milton Keynes30.6630.66
228.46Ian SlackSBV55M9 Cambridge & Coleridge28.4630.49
325.35Steve Mayfield V50M4Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/28.8328.83
420.77John StottPBV50M1 Biggleswade20.7720.77
517.31Graeme PackmanPBV60M15 Bedford & County/Eastern Masters17.3117.31
 
JT600 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.08Michael Hausler V60M1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters/Germany35.2435.24
226.21Bunt Scott V65M9 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters29.3632.44
325.51Ajit KapurPBV65M7 Biggleswade25.5125.51
415.37George BaxterPBV65M6 Bedford H15.3715.37
512.13Ronald Westcott V70M15 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters14.6314.63
JT600 M60 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.99Mike Burling V60M2Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters6.207.85
JT600 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.80Dawn Williams V40W8 Luton25.5625.56
223.92Emma Beales V45W13 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters25.3334.56
313.93Anne Moindrot V35W2 Cambridge & Coleridge/France14.6014.78
411.93Andrea Westcott V45W14Norma HarrisFairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters/Stevenag12.5615.08
55.36Bev StrongSBV45W13Giles HawthorneBiggleswade5.366.34
 
JT500 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.29Monica BrownSBV50W5 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters/Stevenag16.2919.30
216.04Diane Presswell V50W5 Marshall Milton Keynes16.4816.48
312.99Oriana JohnsonSBV55W8Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters12.9916.66
411.69Joan Lasenby V55W10 Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters11.8111.86
58.79Helen Kapur V55W8 Biggleswade8.898.90
JT500 W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.81Sandra Ingham V60W2 Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County22.1224.41
211.58Mary HolmesSBV80W24 Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters11.5815.64
38.69Jeanette LawrenceSBV60W3 Marshall Milton Keynes8.6910.12
48.32Sharon Crowley V60W1 Fairlands Valley Spartans9.319.31