Eastern Masters AC League Division South External Results
Chelmsford
3 Jul 19

Women's shot, not eligible for Power of 10 inclusion
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.6Sebastian Anthony U23M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Queens Uni NC3:51.793:51.79
1500 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.5Lee TaylorPBV40M10Ron DawsonSouthend4:28.54:28.5
24:40.3Andrew Taylor V40M10 West Suffolk4:40.04:40.0
34:43.1Daniel KingSBV35M2Dominic KingColchester H4:43.14:36.0
44:44.4Marc JonesPBV40M8 Basildon/Tri Sport Epping4:44.44:44.4
54:56.0Scott Rice V45M14David StainesThurrock4:54.814:34.3
65:14.2Neil GillinghamSBV35M2Eric PhillipsIpswich5:14.24:43.6
75:40.2Paul JeggoPBV55M24 Springfield5:40.25:40.2
1500 M35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.9Mark WaineSBV45M14 Ampthill & Flitwick4:30.94:28.18
25:02.7Toby DraperSBV45M12Bernard JohnsonThurrock5:02.74:59.9
36:10.5Kieran CallaghanPBV35M5 Colchester H/Ireland6:10.56:10.5
1500 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.5Allen SmallsPBV50M2Richard PickeringColchester H4:54.54:54.5
25:03.4Simon Le Mare V55M8 Southend/Leigh on Sea/Eastern Masters4:50.944:37.51
35:25.2Eamonn ShelleySBV55M9 Thurrock5:25.24:59.0
45:26.9Stephen HicksPBV55M10 Ipswich5:26.95:26.9
55:36.8Peter TullettSBV55M10 Chelmsford5:36.84:24.1
1500 M50 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.7Colin Ridley V55M8Richard PickeringColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters4:50.34:21.7
25:21.6Richard FlutterSBV50M2Richard PickeringColchester H/Eastern Masters5:21.65:09.0
35:24.2Richard ManghamPBV55M10 Leigh on Sea5:24.25:24.2
45:26.9David HilsonPBV55M6 Colchester H5:19.865:19.86
1500 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.3Michael Bridgeland V60M2 Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London5:01.964:33.6
25:40.1David WrightPBV60M2 Colchester H5:40.15:40.1
35:44.1Christopher ApplegatePBV60M2 Thurrock5:44.15:44.1
45:59.5Peter BinnsSBV70M13 Southend/Castle Point Joggers5:59.54:41.7
1500 M60 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:38.9Christopher Purse V60M1 Springfield5:37.724:19.85
26:01.2Bernard JohnsonSBV60M5 Thurrock6:01.25:36.56
36:03.6Arthur WhistonSBV65M9 Colchester H6:03.65:54.4
1500 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.4Aiko HeningtonPBV40W8 Colchester H/Japan5:08.45:08.4
25:19.7Tracy EnglishSBV40W8 Southend5:19.75:15.3
35:38.3Mary KnapmanSBV40W6 Loughton5:38.34:53.18
45:50.4Christine Anthony V55W22Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers5:17.985:11.47
57:42.8Mandy Godbold V50W17 Ipswich7:36.07:02.8
1500 W35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:06.6Kate Sandercock V45W14 Colchester H6:00.036:00.03
1500 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:00.1Debbie CattermolePBV55W6 Colchester H/Eastern Masters5:58.105:58.10
26:43.4Anne HeeksSBV55W10 Loughton6:43.46:08.77
37:22.7Hilary CookSBV55W10 Ipswich7:22.77:21.4
48:13.4Angie UnderdownPBV50W4 Gloucester/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters/Enfie8:13.48:13.4
58:50.2Tracy MintonSBV55W9 Chelmsford8:50.26:34.8
1500 W50 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:39.8Caroline Horden V50W4 Basildon5:33.95:33.9
26:34.8Fran NorrisPBV55W10 Colchester H6:34.86:34.8
1500 W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:29.7Linda DonnellySBV60W2 Southend8:29.78:24.3